sam. 20 mai 2017 00:00:00 CEST, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2017

Classement officiel Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

10000m

Top 10 Masculin

Pos. sexePos.DossardNomClubT. officiel
11691UBAY BAEZ BARROSO INDÉPENDANT00:17:13
221020AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA BIKILA CANARIAS00:17:15
3313MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA TRIVALLE-REST-GUIA00:17:15
441057ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:17:17
55598HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA CEA TENERIFE 198400:17:17
66805GUILLERMO MEDINA PEREZ INDÉPENDANT00:18:25
77620JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO INDÉPENDANT00:18:25
88253JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN INDÉPENDANT00:18:33
991066SAMUEL GONZALEZ GORRIN INDÉPENDANT00:18:41
11111071SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:18:52
Pos. sexePos.DossardNomClubT. officiel
11691UBAY BAEZ BARROSO INDÉPENDANT00:31:56
221020AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA BIKILA CANARIAS00:32:46
331057ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:32:52
44598HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA CEA TENERIFE 198400:32:59
5513MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA TRIVALLE-REST-GUIA00:33:09
66805GUILLERMO MEDINA PEREZ INDÉPENDANT00:35:10
771066SAMUEL GONZALEZ GORRIN INDÉPENDANT00:35:37
881071SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:35:55
99620JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO INDÉPENDANT00:36:08
1010253JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN INDÉPENDANT00:36:13

Top 10 Féminin

Pos. sexePos.DossardNomClubT. officiel
1181060LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN BIKILA CANARIAS00:19:23
231685CHUS VALIÑO NOVO INDÉPENDANT00:20:28
364593ANA Mª BOULLON SABIN LA JURADA00:21:24
476539SARA PARKER INDÉPENDANT00:21:49
5108812YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA CLATOR00:22:52
612577CRISTINA MOLINA CORREAYO00:23:19
7135671ANA CUEVAS INDÉPENDANT00:23:30
91561087GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ INDÉPENDANT00:23:52
10176357ELSA PADRON VEGA INDÉPENDANT00:24:06
14210798LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ GUILLAMATEAM00:24:40
Pos. sexePos.DossardNomClubT. officiel
1161060LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN BIKILA CANARIAS00:36:55
234685CHUS VALIÑO NOVO INDÉPENDANT00:39:16
363593ANA Mª BOULLON SABIN LA JURADA00:40:45
464539SARA PARKER INDÉPENDANT00:40:45
5137812YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA CLATOR00:44:12
6138671ANA CUEVAS INDÉPENDANT00:44:15
71471087GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ INDÉPENDANT00:44:32
8153357ELSA PADRON VEGA INDÉPENDANT00:44:44
916377CRISTINA MOLINA CORREAYO00:45:00
10164798LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ GUILLAMATEAM00:45:05