May 20 2017, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2017

Official result Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

10000m

Male Top 10

Gender pos.Pos.NumberNameClubOfficial t.
11691UBAY BAEZ BARROSO INDEPENDENT00:17:13
221020AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA BIKILA CANARIAS00:17:15
3313MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA TRIVALLE-REST-GUIA00:17:15
441057ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:17:17
55598HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA CEA TENERIFE 198400:17:17
66805GUILLERMO MEDINA PEREZ INDEPENDENT00:18:25
77620JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO INDEPENDENT00:18:25
88253JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN INDEPENDENT00:18:33
991066SAMUEL GONZALEZ GORRIN INDEPENDENT00:18:41
11111071SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:18:52
Gender pos.Pos.NumberNameClubOfficial t.
11691UBAY BAEZ BARROSO INDEPENDENT00:31:56
221020AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA BIKILA CANARIAS00:32:46
331057ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:32:52
44598HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA CEA TENERIFE 198400:32:59
5513MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA TRIVALLE-REST-GUIA00:33:09
66805GUILLERMO MEDINA PEREZ INDEPENDENT00:35:10
771066SAMUEL GONZALEZ GORRIN INDEPENDENT00:35:37
881071SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:35:55
99620JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO INDEPENDENT00:36:08
1010253JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN INDEPENDENT00:36:13

Female Top 10

Gender pos.Pos.NumberNameClubOfficial t.
1181060LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN BIKILA CANARIAS00:19:23
231685CHUS VALIÑO NOVO INDEPENDENT00:20:28
364593ANA Mª BOULLON SABIN LA JURADA00:21:24
476539SARA PARKER INDEPENDENT00:21:49
5108812YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA CLATOR00:22:52
612577CRISTINA MOLINA CORREAYO00:23:19
7135671ANA CUEVAS INDEPENDENT00:23:30
91561087GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ INDEPENDENT00:23:52
10176357ELSA PADRON VEGA INDEPENDENT00:24:06
14210798LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ GUILLAMATEAM00:24:40
Gender pos.Pos.NumberNameClubOfficial t.
1161060LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN BIKILA CANARIAS00:36:55
234685CHUS VALIÑO NOVO INDEPENDENT00:39:16
363593ANA Mª BOULLON SABIN LA JURADA00:40:45
464539SARA PARKER INDEPENDENT00:40:45
5137812YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA CLATOR00:44:12
6138671ANA CUEVAS INDEPENDENT00:44:15
71471087GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ INDEPENDENT00:44:32
8153357ELSA PADRON VEGA INDEPENDENT00:44:44
916377CRISTINA MOLINA CORREAYO00:45:00
10164798LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ GUILLAMATEAM00:45:05