20 May 2017, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2017

Sailkapen ofiziala Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

10000m

Top 10 Gizonezkoa

Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
11691UBAY BAEZ BARROSO INDEPENDIENTE00:17:13
221020AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA BIKILA CANARIAS00:17:15
3313MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA TRIVALLE-REST-GUIA00:17:15
441057ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:17:17
55598HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA CEA TENERIFE 198400:17:17
66805GUILLERMO MEDINA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE00:18:25
77620JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE00:18:25
88253JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN INDEPENDIENTE00:18:33
991066SAMUEL GONZALEZ GORRIN INDEPENDIENTE00:18:41
11111071SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:18:52
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
11691UBAY BAEZ BARROSO INDEPENDIENTE00:31:56
221020AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA BIKILA CANARIAS00:32:46
331057ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:32:52
44598HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA CEA TENERIFE 198400:32:59
5513MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA TRIVALLE-REST-GUIA00:33:09
66805GUILLERMO MEDINA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE00:35:10
771066SAMUEL GONZALEZ GORRIN INDEPENDIENTE00:35:37
881071SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ BIKILA CANARIAS00:35:55
99620JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE00:36:08
1010253JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN INDEPENDIENTE00:36:13

Top 10 Emakumezkoa

Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1181060LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN BIKILA CANARIAS00:19:23
231685CHUS VALIÑO NOVO INDEPENDIENTE00:20:28
364593ANA Mª BOULLON SABIN LA JURADA00:21:24
476539SARA PARKER INDEPENDIENTE00:21:49
5108812YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA CLATOR00:22:52
612577CRISTINA MOLINA CORREAYO00:23:19
7135671ANA CUEVAS INDEPENDIENTE00:23:30
91561087GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:23:52
10176357ELSA PADRON VEGA INDEPENDIENTE00:24:06
14210798LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ GUILLAMATEAM00:24:40
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1161060LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN BIKILA CANARIAS00:36:55
234685CHUS VALIÑO NOVO INDEPENDIENTE00:39:16
363593ANA Mª BOULLON SABIN LA JURADA00:40:45
464539SARA PARKER INDEPENDIENTE00:40:45
5137812YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA CLATOR00:44:12
6138671ANA CUEVAS INDEPENDIENTE00:44:15
71471087GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:44:32
8153357ELSA PADRON VEGA INDEPENDIENTE00:44:44
916377CRISTINA MOLINA CORREAYO00:45:00
10164798LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ GUILLAMATEAM00:45:05