29 oct 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 10k

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Abellan Civera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adillo, PepaFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Albors, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
borras castellar, jose franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Caballero, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabello, Davi JoseMasculinoEQUIPO JABAQUARA DE CARRERAS
Carsi Aguilar, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Iborra, KikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domingo molina, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Cristobal, EstrellaFemeninoCALDERONA TRAIL
Fajardo Valenzuela, AndrésMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Fernández Gauto, Liz KarinaFemeninoTORRENT CORRE
Ferrandis Morales, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garceran fuertes, JosefinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Caballer, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CORTIJO, ALVAROMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
García Díaz, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA PÉREZ, ENCARNAFemeninoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Garcia sanfeliu, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Garcia villena, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guillem martinez, cristinaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Hernández Lapiedra, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lorca Godoy, AlbertoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
march sorni, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Estelles, AlbaFemeninoCEA BETERA
Martínez Cano, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marz gonzalez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
masot, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Mortes, QuiqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CULLERA
Muñoz Martinez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pedrero Pitarch, FernandoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Plumed Sobrino, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos quiros, cristinaFemeninoKSI42
Ruiz carbonell, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SANCHO SANZ, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
sastre, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAVALL IBIZA, JOAQUINMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
SEMPER CORTELL, MARTAFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Sisamón Serón, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suñer Porras, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torner Mundó, FerranMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vaz Saez, Juan JoséMasculinoTORRENT CORRE