29 oct 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Abellan Civera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adelantado Tello, VanesaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Adillo, PepaFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Albors, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBORS CHULCI, OCTAVIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
alcañiz vitutia, jenniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfonso valero, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alós Cuadros, Ana MariaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
ANGULO DE LA ASUNCION, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arghir, AlinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ariño espinosa, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AYLLON BERLANGA, EVAFemeninoALAMEDA TRAINING
borras castellar, jose franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Broch González, AlejandroMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
BURDEUS MUNDINA, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BURGUI BURDEUS, BEATRIZFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
Caballero, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabello, Davi JoseMasculinoEQUIPO JABAQUARA DE CARRERAS
CALABUIG MONTAÑA, RAMONMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
CARAVIA FERNÁNDEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cardo, KikoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Cardo Prats, RamonMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Carsi Aguilar, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
castells ortells, richyMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Castillo Iborra, KikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuenca Lopez, JoseMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
DE ESTEBAN ALBIR, DAVIDMasculinoRUN TODAY
de Fez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Juan Jordan, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Toffol, RinoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Domingo molina, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Méndez, GerardoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Cristobal, EstrellaFemeninoCALDERONA TRAIL
Fajardo Valenzuela, AndrésMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Fernández Gauto, Liz KarinaFemeninoTORRENT CORRE
Ferrandis Morales, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Garcia, ValleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Franco Barreiro, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garceran fuertes, JosefinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia, ximoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Caballer, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CORTIJO, ALVAROMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
García Díaz, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA PÉREZ, ENCARNAFemeninoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Garcia sanfeliu, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
GARCIA SEBASTIAN, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Garcia villena, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcovich, DanieleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido González, CristianMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
GIL MARTIN, SORAYAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Giménez González, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMES DA SILVA, ELESANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez garcia, Miguel angelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Marti, NeliFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
gonzalez herreros, mary carmenFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Gotor Izquierdo, Oscar IgnacioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
greus llin, carmenFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
Grima Margarit, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guillem martinez, cristinaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Biosca, SusanaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERNÁNDEZ BIOSCA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Lapiedra, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Herrero Piqueras, luisMasculinoCE POBLA
IZQUIERDO, JULIAFemeninoCE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
IZQUIERDO ESCRIBÁ, CRISTINAFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Landaluce, MAngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLUCH COLMENERO, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
López Gan, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez Ibáñez, jacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorca Godoy, AlbertoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
march sorni, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Estelles, AlbaFemeninoCEA BETERA
Martin Guinart, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martín Reig, PedroMasculinoTRIVU
martinez, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Cano, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Labrador, EricaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
martinez reche, javierMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Martinez Verdugo, HerminiaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Marz gonzalez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
masot, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Merino Ramos, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTALBAN GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montesinos Meneu, Josr VteMasculinoATLETISME ALMENARA
Mortes, QuiqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CULLERA
Muñoz Martinez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Navarro macian, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
navarro rodriguez, miguelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Ochandio garcia, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTI TARAZONA, JUAN RAMONMasculinoCON 10€ A CORRER
Ortiz, CarmenFemeninoXTEAM
Palanca Ventura, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
paterna murillo, alfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pedrero Pitarch, FernandoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ MONTIEL, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
perez perez, juan antonioMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Piquer izquierdo, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIQUERAS ALANDI, ANGELMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Plumed Sobrino, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos quiros, cristinaFemeninoKSI42
Ripolles Garcia, MilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Roda Borras, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ruiz carbonell, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
sampedro, GuillermoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
SANCHO SANZ, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
sastre, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAVALL IBIZA, JOAQUINMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
SEMPER CORTELL, MARTAFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Sisamón Serón, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLSONA TORTAJADA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SORIANO FONTESTAD, JUAN BAUSTISTAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Suñer Porras, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torner Mundó, FerranMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrico Valero, DaniMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Tristán, PepaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
unzaga inchaurrondo, palomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Val, MarianFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
valle hernandez, mari loliFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vaz Saez, Juan JoséMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Vizuete del Rio, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE