29 окт. 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в 10k

10км

ИмяПолКлуб
Abellan Civera, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Adelantado Tello, VanesaЖенскийATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Adillo, PepaЖенскийRIVER RUNNERS
Albors, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ALBORS CHULCI, OCTAVIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
alcañiz vitutia, jenniferЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Alfonso valero, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioМужскойTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alós Cuadros, Ana MariaЖенскийATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
ANGULO DE LA ASUNCION, CAROLINAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arghir, AlinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ariño espinosa, carlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
AYLLON BERLANGA, EVAЖенскийALAMEDA TRAINING
borras castellar, jose franciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Broch González, AlejandroМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
BURDEUS MUNDINA, CARMENЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BURGUI BURDEUS, BEATRIZЖенскийCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
Caballero, MarcoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cabello, Davi JoseМужскойEQUIPO JABAQUARA DE CARRERAS
CALABUIG MONTAÑA, RAMONМужскойCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
CARAVIA FERNÁNDEZ, IVANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cardo, KikoМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Cardo Prats, RamonМужскойATLETISME SAGUNT
Carsi Aguilar, EsterЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
castells ortells, richyМужскойATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Castillo Iborra, KikoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cuenca Lopez, JoseМужскойTORRENT CORRE
DE ESTEBAN ALBIR, DAVIDМужскойRUN TODAY
de Fez, IsmaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
De Juan Jordan, HugoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
De Toffol, RinoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Domingo molina, SandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Edo Méndez, GerardoМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Escrig Cristobal, EstrellaЖенскийCALDERONA TRAIL
Fajardo Valenzuela, AndrésМужскойTORRENT CORRE
Fernández Gauto, Liz KarinaЖенскийTORRENT CORRE
Ferrandis Morales, VeronicaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Flores Garcia, ValleЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Franco Barreiro, Jose CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garceran fuertes, JosefinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
garcia, ximoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García Caballer, MaríaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA CORTIJO, ALVAROМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
García Díaz, RafaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCÍA PÉREZ, ENCARNAЖенскийBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Garcia sanfeliu, VicenteМужскойBENI-CORRE POC A POC
GARCIA SEBASTIAN, JOSE LUISМужскойCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Garcia villena, AlfonsoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcovich, DanieleМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garrido González, CristianМужскойCA POBLATS MARITIMS
GIL MARTIN, SORAYAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Giménez González, VicenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GOMES DA SILVA, ELESANDROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gomez garcia, Miguel angelМужскойCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Marti, NeliЖенскийATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
gonzalez herreros, mary carmenЖенскийATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Gotor Izquierdo, Oscar IgnacioМужскойCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
greus llin, carmenЖенскийCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
Grima Margarit, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
guillem martinez, cristinaЖенскийATLETISME SAGUNT
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hernández Biosca, SusanaЖенскийCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERNÁNDEZ BIOSCA, ANAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hernández Lapiedra, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Herrero Piqueras, luisМужскойCE POBLA
IZQUIERDO, JULIAЖенскийCE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
IZQUIERDO ESCRIBÁ, CRISTINAЖенскийATLETISME SAGUNT
Landaluce, MAngelesЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LLUCH COLMENERO, ALFREDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
López Gan, RubénМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
lopez Ibáñez, jacoboМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Lorca Godoy, AlbertoЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
march sorni, rafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martin Estelles, AlbaЖенскийCEA BETERA
Martin Guinart, OscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martín Reig, PedroМужскойTRIVU
martinez, jose antonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez Cano, LourdesЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martinez Labrador, EricaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
martinez reche, javierМужскойDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Martinez Verdugo, HerminiaЖенскийCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Marz gonzalez, IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
masot, VicenteМужскойBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Merino Ramos, DomingoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MONTALBAN GARCIA, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Montesinos Meneu, Josr VteМужскойATLETISME ALMENARA
Mortes, QuiqueМужскойCLUB ATLETISME CULLERA
Muñoz Martinez, SaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Navarro macian, VanessaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
navarro rodriguez, miguelМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
Ochandio garcia, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ORTI TARAZONA, JUAN RAMONМужскойCON 10€ A CORRER
Ortiz, CarmenЖенскийXTEAM
Palanca Ventura, PatriciaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
paterna murillo, alfredoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pedrero Pitarch, FernandoМужскойAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña alpuente, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PÉREZ MONTIEL, INMAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
perez perez, juan antonioМужскойCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Piquer izquierdo, OscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PIQUERAS ALANDI, ANGELМужскойTRAIL MORVEDRE
Plumed Sobrino, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ramos quiros, cristinaЖенскийKSI42
Ripolles Garcia, MilaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Roda Borras, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ruiz carbonell, AliciaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
sampedro, GuillermoМужскойCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
SANCHO SANZ, GONZALOМужскойCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
sastre, lauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SAVALL IBIZA, JOAQUINМужскойCA L'ESPENTA
SEMPER CORTELL, MARTAЖенскийRIVER RUNNERS
Sisamón Serón, Carlos JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SOLSONA TORTAJADA, FRANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SORIANO FONTESTAD, JUAN BAUSTISTAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Suñer Porras, CristianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TOMAS MUÑOZ, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Torner Mundó, FerranМужскойCELTIC SUBMARI
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Torrico Valero, DaniМужскойREDOLAT TEAM
Tristán, PepaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
unzaga inchaurrondo, palomaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Val, MarianЖенскийCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
valle hernandez, mari loliЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Vaz Saez, Juan JoséМужскойTORRENT CORRE
Vizuete del Rio, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ