29 Oct 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Classificacions

Inscrits a 10k

10km

NomGènereClub
Abellan Civera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Adelantado Tello, VanesaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Adillo, PepaFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Albors, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALBORS CHULCI, OCTAVIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
alcañiz vitutia, jenniferFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Alfonso valero, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alós Cuadros, Ana MariaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
ANGULO DE LA ASUNCION, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Arghir, AlinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ariño espinosa, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AYLLON BERLANGA, EVAFemeninoALAMEDA TRAINING
borras castellar, jose franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Broch González, AlejandroMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
BURDEUS MUNDINA, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BURGUI BURDEUS, BEATRIZFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
Caballero, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cabello, Davi JoseMasculinoEQUIPO JABAQUARA DE CARRERAS
CALABUIG MONTAÑA, RAMONMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
CARAVIA FERNÁNDEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cardo, KikoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Cardo Prats, RamonMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Carsi Aguilar, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDENT
castells ortells, richyMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Castillo Iborra, KikoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cuenca Lopez, JoseMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
DE ESTEBAN ALBIR, DAVIDMasculinoRUN TODAY
de Fez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
De Juan Jordan, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
De Toffol, RinoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Domingo molina, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Edo Méndez, GerardoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Escrig Cristobal, EstrellaFemeninoCALDERONA TRAIL
Fajardo Valenzuela, AndrésMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Fernández Gauto, Liz KarinaFemeninoTORRENT CORRE
Ferrandis Morales, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Flores Garcia, ValleFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Franco Barreiro, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garceran fuertes, JosefinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
garcia, ximoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Caballer, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA CORTIJO, ALVAROMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
García Díaz, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCÍA PÉREZ, ENCARNAFemeninoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Garcia sanfeliu, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
GARCIA SEBASTIAN, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Garcia villena, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcovich, DanieleMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garrido González, CristianMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
GIL MARTIN, SORAYAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Giménez González, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMES DA SILVA, ELESANDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gomez garcia, Miguel angelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Marti, NeliFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
gonzalez herreros, mary carmenFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Gotor Izquierdo, Oscar IgnacioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
greus llin, carmenFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
Grima Margarit, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
guillem martinez, cristinaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Biosca, SusanaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERNÁNDEZ BIOSCA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Lapiedra, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Herrero Piqueras, luisMasculinoCE POBLA
IZQUIERDO, JULIAFemeninoCE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
IZQUIERDO ESCRIBÁ, CRISTINAFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Landaluce, MAngelesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LLUCH COLMENERO, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
López Gan, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
lopez Ibáñez, jacoboMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lorca Godoy, AlbertoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
march sorni, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martin Estelles, AlbaFemeninoCEA BETERA
Martin Guinart, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martín Reig, PedroMasculinoTRIVU
martinez, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Cano, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Labrador, EricaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
martinez reche, javierMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Martinez Verdugo, HerminiaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Marz gonzalez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
masot, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Merino Ramos, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MONTALBAN GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Montesinos Meneu, Josr VteMasculinoATLETISME ALMENARA
Mortes, QuiqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CULLERA
Muñoz Martinez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Navarro macian, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
navarro rodriguez, miguelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Ochandio garcia, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ORTI TARAZONA, JUAN RAMONMasculinoCON 10€ A CORRER
Ortiz, CarmenFemeninoXTEAM
Palanca Ventura, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
paterna murillo, alfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pedrero Pitarch, FernandoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PÉREZ MONTIEL, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
perez perez, juan antonioMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Piquer izquierdo, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PIQUERAS ALANDI, ANGELMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Plumed Sobrino, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ramos quiros, cristinaFemeninoKSI42
Ripolles Garcia, MilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Roda Borras, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ruiz carbonell, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
sampedro, GuillermoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
SANCHO SANZ, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
sastre, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SAVALL IBIZA, JOAQUINMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
SEMPER CORTELL, MARTAFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Sisamón Serón, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SOLSONA TORTAJADA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SORIANO FONTESTAD, JUAN BAUSTISTAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Suñer Porras, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TOMAS MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torner Mundó, FerranMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Torrico Valero, DaniMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Tristán, PepaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
unzaga inchaurrondo, palomaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Val, MarianFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
valle hernandez, mari loliFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vaz Saez, Juan JoséMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Vizuete del Rio, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT