29 Out 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

NomeGéneroClube
Abellan Civera, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Adelantado Tello, VanesaFemininoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Adillo, PepaFemininoRIVER RUNNERS
Albors, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
ALBORS CHULCI, OCTAVIOMasculinoIndividual
alcañiz vitutia, jenniferFemininoIndividual
Alfonso valero, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alós Cuadros, Ana MariaFemininoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
ANGULO DE LA ASUNCION, CAROLINAFemininoIndividual
Arghir, AlinaFemininoIndividual
ariño espinosa, carlosMasculinoIndividual
AYLLON BERLANGA, EVAFemininoALAMEDA TRAINING
borras castellar, jose franciscoMasculinoIndividual
Broch González, AlejandroMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
BURDEUS MUNDINA, CARMENFemininoIndividual
BURGUI BURDEUS, BEATRIZFemininoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
Caballero, MarcoMasculinoIndividual
Cabello, Davi JoseMasculinoEQUIPO JABAQUARA DE CARRERAS
CALABUIG MONTAÑA, RAMONMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
CARAVIA FERNÁNDEZ, IVANMasculinoIndividual
Cardo, KikoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Cardo Prats, RamonMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Carsi Aguilar, EsterFemininoIndividual
castells ortells, richyMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Castillo Iborra, KikoMasculinoIndividual
Cuenca Lopez, JoseMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
DE ESTEBAN ALBIR, DAVIDMasculinoRUN TODAY
de Fez, IsmaelMasculinoIndividual
De Juan Jordan, HugoMasculinoIndividual
De Toffol, RinoMasculinoIndividual
Domingo molina, SandraFemininoIndividual
Edo Méndez, GerardoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoIndividual
Escrig Cristobal, EstrellaFemininoCALDERONA TRAIL
Fajardo Valenzuela, AndrésMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Fernández Gauto, Liz KarinaFemininoTORRENT CORRE
Ferrandis Morales, VeronicaFemininoIndividual
Flores Garcia, ValleFemininoIndividual
Franco Barreiro, Jose CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Garceran fuertes, JosefinaFemininoIndividual
garcia, ximoMasculinoIndividual
García Caballer, MaríaFemininoIndividual
GARCIA CORTIJO, ALVAROMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
García Díaz, RafaMasculinoIndividual
GARCÍA PÉREZ, ENCARNAFemininoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Garcia sanfeliu, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
GARCIA SEBASTIAN, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Garcia villena, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
Garcovich, DanieleMasculinoIndividual
Garrido González, CristianMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
GIL MARTIN, SORAYAFemininoIndividual
Giménez González, VicenteMasculinoIndividual
GOMES DA SILVA, ELESANDROMasculinoIndividual
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoIndividual
Gomez garcia, Miguel angelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Marti, NeliFemininoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
gonzalez herreros, mary carmenFemininoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Gotor Izquierdo, Oscar IgnacioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
greus llin, carmenFemininoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
Grima Margarit, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
guillem martinez, cristinaFemininoATLETISME SAGUNT
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemininoIndividual
Hernández Biosca, SusanaFemininoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERNÁNDEZ BIOSCA, ANAFemininoIndividual
Hernández Lapiedra, DanielMasculinoIndividual
Herrero Piqueras, luisMasculinoCE POBLA
IZQUIERDO, JULIAFemininoCE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
IZQUIERDO ESCRIBÁ, CRISTINAFemininoATLETISME SAGUNT
Landaluce, MAngelesFemininoIndividual
LLUCH COLMENERO, ALFREDOMasculinoIndividual
López Gan, RubénMasculinoIndividual
lopez Ibáñez, jacoboMasculinoIndividual
Lorca Godoy, AlbertoFemininoIndividual
march sorni, rafaelMasculinoIndividual
Martin Estelles, AlbaFemininoCEA BETERA
Martin Guinart, OscarMasculinoIndividual
Martín Reig, PedroMasculinoTRIVU
martinez, jose antonioMasculinoIndividual
Martínez Cano, LourdesFemininoIndividual
Martinez Labrador, EricaFemininoIndividual
martinez reche, javierMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Martinez Verdugo, HerminiaFemininoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Marz gonzalez, IvanMasculinoIndividual
masot, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Merino Ramos, DomingoMasculinoIndividual
MONTALBAN GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
Montesinos Meneu, Josr VteMasculinoATLETISME ALMENARA
Mortes, QuiqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CULLERA
Muñoz Martinez, SaraFemininoIndividual
Navarro macian, VanessaFemininoIndividual
navarro rodriguez, miguelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Ochandio garcia, DanielMasculinoIndividual
ORTI TARAZONA, JUAN RAMONMasculinoCON 10€ A CORRER
Ortiz, CarmenFemininoXTEAM
Palanca Ventura, PatriciaFemininoIndividual
paterna murillo, alfredoMasculinoIndividual
Pedrero Pitarch, FernandoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoIndividual
PÉREZ MONTIEL, INMAFemininoIndividual
perez perez, juan antonioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Piquer izquierdo, OscarMasculinoIndividual
PIQUERAS ALANDI, ANGELMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Plumed Sobrino, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
Ramos quiros, cristinaFemininoKSI42
Ripolles Garcia, MilaFemininoIndividual
Roda Borras, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
Ruiz carbonell, AliciaFemininoIndividual
sampedro, GuillermoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
SANCHO SANZ, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
sastre, lauraFemininoIndividual
SAVALL IBIZA, JOAQUINMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
SEMPER CORTELL, MARTAFemininoRIVER RUNNERS
Sisamón Serón, Carlos JavierMasculinoIndividual
SOLSONA TORTAJADA, FRANMasculinoIndividual
SORIANO FONTESTAD, JUAN BAUSTISTAMasculinoIndividual
Suñer Porras, CristianMasculinoIndividual
TOMAS MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
Torner Mundó, FerranMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánFemininoIndividual
Torrico Valero, DaniMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Tristán, PepaFemininoIndividual
unzaga inchaurrondo, palomaFemininoIndividual
Val, MarianFemininoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
valle hernandez, mari loliFemininoIndividual
Vaz Saez, Juan JoséMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Vizuete del Rio, JoseMasculinoIndividual