10 Aug 2018, Oropesa del Mar

Nightrun - Contrarreloj Nocturna Vía Verde Oropesa del Mar

Classificacions

Inscrits a Nightrun - Contrarreloj Nocturna Vía Verde Oropesa del Mar

5km

NomGènereClub
ALCAÑIZ VILLAESCUSA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Alcarria la paz, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Alfanjarin Peña, SergioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
almela, jorgrMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Alvarez Hernandez, Marcos JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
arroyo, pilarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Arrufat Goterris, FatimaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
ATIENZA TOLEDO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AZNAR TENAS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AZNAR TENAS, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Baena Bardina, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BD, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BS, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Batalla Urios, NachoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Bellido Peris, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BLAZQUEZ ALLENDE, LORENZOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Broch Piquer, PascualMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
CABEDO BEL, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cabedo Bel, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cañada Fabregat, JordiMasculinoCEM SALTA-RIBES
CARDO VICCENTE, MANUEL LUISMasculinoORPESACORRE
Carreras Mora, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Chups Suarez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CIGALA VICH, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Colera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Collazos Costumero, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CG, BFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Coronado Poyatos, PaquiFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Crespo Mangas, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DE JUANA TORNERO, PAUL SIMONMasculinoINDEPENDENT
de la Fuente Crespo, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
de la Fuente Yuste, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
de la Paz Serna, AarónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
de la Torre Terradillos, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
del Valle Aragón, CarmenFemeninoDUURS CASTELLO
Domenech Urios, RubenMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Domingo Rojas, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FELIPE, Mª MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Fernández Belles, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernández de la Cueva, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FDLCM, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FS, NFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ SZABO, ABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ferrando Cansino, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ferrando Llorens, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FORNAS GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fra Fra, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GALLEGO MARQUINO, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
García Alcañiz, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Bascuñan, IratxeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Gual, Juan ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Garcia Gual, AsunFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
GATTINONI, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GELDHOF, ILSE MARTHAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GIJON REVILLA, MARIA SOLFemeninoORPESACORRE
Gil, raulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gil Fores, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
gomez, joseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gomez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GOÑI GARBAYO, EVA MARIAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GRANDE PORRAS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GRANEL LAFITA, TRINIFemeninoCEM SALTA-RIBES
GREGORIO ROJO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gutierrez Cervera, YeraiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
hernandez, pascualMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Salvador, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Higueras Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Higueras Urquijo, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HU, DMasculinoINDEPENDENT
H, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HONTECILLAS MEDINA, JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
Iradi Arrieta, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
JESUS VALENCIANO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Juarez Romero, Mª AlfonsaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
JURGENS, KURTMasculinoINDEPENDENT
La Paz martin, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
lacedon montemayor, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LAFUENTE SANZ, MARIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
LAFUENTE SANZ, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lagares Mateos, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LAHIDALGA INTXAUSTI, IOSUMasculinoORPESACORRE
Latorre Escolano, AntonioMasculinoTRILAVALL
LG, MAMasculinoTRILAVALL
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LLORENS OCHADO, FERNANDOMasculinoORPESACORRE
López de la Fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Lopez Marcelino, MariaFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
LORENZO ESTEBAN, JESÚS LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LORENZO GARCÍA, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lozano Dura, CelesteFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
MAESTRO FAYOS, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTIN MUÑOZ, MONTSEFemeninoORPESACORRE
Martinez, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez TORRES, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARZA AVELLANA, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
MATEU CARVAJAL, CRISTINAFemeninoORPESACORRE
MEDINA CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
MENDOZA BRANCA, VICTOR DANIELMasculinoORPESACORRE
MENDOZA BURWOOD, BRUNOMasculinoORPESACORRE
MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Moliner, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Morales Jorda, RobertoMasculinoORPESACORRE
MORALEZ MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
muñoz culebras, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MUÑOZ GIMENO, TANIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MUÑOZ IRIMIA, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MUÑOZ IRIMIA, JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
NAVARRO HERRASTI, VICENTMasculinoORPESACORRE
NUÑEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Obon Martínez, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Olucha Durá, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Olucha García, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
palop, victorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Peñarroya fabregat, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ PERALTA, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ PERALTA, GLORIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PORCAR BARREDA, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BARREDA, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORTOLES DE LA PAZ, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ramon bernat, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ramos Besalduch, EliseoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Ramos Besalduch, ReyesFemeninoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Recio, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RB, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
REDON PASCUAL, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
Renau Miralles, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Requena Moreno, Jose AndresMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rey Baztan, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rey Lasa, IñigoMasculinoGRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ATLETICO
RIBEIRO, FABIOLAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROMERO MELIA, CARLESMasculinoORPESACORRE
RUEDA VALCÁRCEL, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ruiz ruiz, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RULL ALABAU, ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
SS, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SS, IFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Salas Gimeno, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALES PUIG, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sancho Alarcon, CarinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Santander, FernandoMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sanz Ebrí, EtelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SELLÉS HERNANDEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Serrano Aguilar, SoniaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Aguilar, LorenaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemeninoORPESACORRE
SOLDADO SILLERO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SOLE FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SUAREZ MEDINA, ANGELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Tema Forés, ChristianMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TRAVER CASAÑ, ERICMasculinoORPESACORRE
TRAVER FERRANDO, CARLAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Unibaso Goikoetxea, EneritzFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Urquijo Pedraza, AranchaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VALLS LAFUENTE, JOSE MANUELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Valverde, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vargas Guallart, BelenFemeninoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Vicente lazaro, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villach Belles, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VM, CSFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Villarrubia Martin de Vidales, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villarrubia Martin de Vidales, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VM, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VM, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
ZELAIA GONZÁLEZ, YULENMasculinoINDEPENDENT