10 Ago 2018, Oropesa del Mar

Nightrun - Contrarreloj Nocturna Vía Verde Oropesa del Mar

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

5Km

NomeGéneroClube
ALCAÑIZ VILLAESCUSA, PEDROMasculinoIndividual
Alcarria la paz, SaraFemininoIndividual
Alfanjarin Peña, SergioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
almela, jorgrMasculinoIndividual
Alvarez Hernandez, Marcos JesúsMasculinoIndividual
arroyo, pilarFemininoIndividual
Arrufat Goterris, FatimaFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
ATIENZA TOLEDO, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
AZNAR TENAS, VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
AZNAR TENAS, IGNACIOMasculinoIndividual
Baena Bardina, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
BD, AMasculinoIndividual
BS, LFemininoIndividual
Batalla Urios, NachoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Bellido Peris, MayteFemininoIndividual
BLAZQUEZ ALLENDE, LORENZOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Broch Piquer, PascualMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
CABEDO BEL, SANDRAFemininoIndividual
Cabedo Bel, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cañada Fabregat, JordiMasculinoCEM SALTA-RIBES
CARDO VICCENTE, MANUEL LUISMasculinoORPESACORRE
Carreras Mora, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemininoORPESACORRE
Chups Suarez, JavierMasculinoIndividual
CIGALA VICH, JUANMasculinoIndividual
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
Colera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoIndividual
Collazos Costumero, José AntonioMasculinoIndividual
CG, BFemininoIndividual
Coronado Poyatos, PaquiFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
Crespo Mangas, LolaFemininoIndividual
DE JUANA TORNERO, PAUL SIMONMasculinoIndividual
de la Fuente Crespo, AndreaFemininoIndividual
de la Fuente Yuste, AngelMasculinoIndividual
de la Paz Serna, AarónMasculinoIndividual
de la Torre Terradillos, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
del Valle Aragón, CarmenFemininoDUURS CASTELLO
Domenech Urios, RubenMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Domingo Rojas, PedroMasculinoIndividual
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoIndividual
FELIPE, Mª MERCEDESFemininoIndividual
Fernández Belles, AndrésMasculinoIndividual
Fernández de la Cueva, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
FDLCM, AMasculinoIndividual
FS, NFemininoIndividual
FERNANDEZ SZABO, ABELFemininoIndividual
Ferrando Cansino, LauraFemininoIndividual
Ferrando Llorens, JuanMasculinoIndividual
FORNAS GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
Fra Fra, IvanMasculinoIndividual
GALLEGO MARQUINO, SILVIAFemininoIndividual
García Alcañiz, JulianMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Bascuñan, IratxeFemininoIndividual
Garcia Gual, Juan ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Garcia Gual, AsunFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
GATTINONI, RUBÉNMasculinoIndividual
GELDHOF, ILSE MARTHAFemininoIndividual
GIJON REVILLA, MARIA SOLFemininoORPESACORRE
Gil, raulMasculinoIndividual
Gil Fores, SaraFemininoIndividual
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
gomez, joseMasculinoIndividual
Gomez, LorenaFemininoIndividual
GOÑI GARBAYO, EVA MARIAFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
GRANDE PORRAS, LUISMasculinoIndividual
GRANEL LAFITA, TRINIFemininoCEM SALTA-RIBES
GREGORIO ROJO, JOSE LUISMasculinoIndividual
Gutierrez Cervera, YeraiMasculinoIndividual
hernandez, pascualMasculinoIndividual
Hernández Salvador, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Higueras Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoIndividual
Higueras Urquijo, AngelMasculinoIndividual
HU, DMasculinoIndividual
H, AMasculinoIndividual
HONTECILLAS MEDINA, JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
Iradi Arrieta, GorkaMasculinoIndividual
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoIndividual
JESUS VALENCIANO, FERNANDOMasculinoIndividual
Juarez Romero, Mª AlfonsaFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
JURGENS, KURTMasculinoIndividual
La Paz martin, MartaFemininoIndividual
lacedon montemayor, cristinaFemininoIndividual
LAFUENTE SANZ, MARIAFemininoORPESACORRE
LAFUENTE SANZ, SANDRAFemininoIndividual
Lagares Mateos, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
LAHIDALGA INTXAUSTI, IOSUMasculinoORPESACORRE
Latorre Escolano, AntonioMasculinoTRILAVALL
LG, MAMasculinoTRILAVALL
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LLORENS OCHADO, FERNANDOMasculinoORPESACORRE
López de la Fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Lopez Marcelino, MariaFemininoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
LORENZO ESTEBAN, JESÚS LUISMasculinoIndividual
LORENZO GARCÍA, MARÍAFemininoIndividual
Lozano Dura, CelesteFemininoCA VILAMARXANT
MAESTRO FAYOS, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoIndividual
MARTIN MUÑOZ, MONTSEFemininoORPESACORRE
Martinez, GemaFemininoIndividual
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoIndividual
Martinez TORRES, NataliaFemininoIndividual
MARZA AVELLANA, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
MATEU CARVAJAL, CRISTINAFemininoORPESACORRE
MEDINA CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
MENDOZA BRANCA, VICTOR DANIELMasculinoORPESACORRE
MENDOZA BURWOOD, BRUNOMasculinoORPESACORRE
MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMAFemininoORPESACORRE
Moliner, EmmaFemininoIndividual
Morales Jorda, RobertoMasculinoORPESACORRE
MORALEZ MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
muñoz culebras, pedroMasculinoIndividual
MUÑOZ GIMENO, TANIAFemininoIndividual
MUÑOZ IRIMIA, CAROLINAFemininoIndividual
MUÑOZ IRIMIA, JOSEPMasculinoIndividual
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
NAVARRO HERRASTI, VICENTMasculinoORPESACORRE
NUÑEZ, LUISMasculinoIndividual
Obon Martínez, RosaFemininoIndividual
Olucha Durá, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Olucha García, AnnaFemininoIndividual
palop, victorMasculinoIndividual
Peñarroya fabregat, LauraFemininoIndividual
PEREZ PERALTA, EVAFemininoIndividual
PEREZ PERALTA, GLORIAFemininoIndividual
PORCAR BARREDA, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BARREDA, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORTOLES DE LA PAZ, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ramon bernat, JosepMasculinoIndividual
Ramos Besalduch, EliseoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Ramos Besalduch, ReyesFemininoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Recio, JoseMasculinoIndividual
RB, SFemininoIndividual
REDON PASCUAL, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
Renau Miralles, AlexMasculinoIndividual
Requena Moreno, Jose AndresMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rey Baztan, JesusMasculinoIndividual
Rey Lasa, IñigoMasculinoGRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ATLETICO
RIBEIRO, FABIOLAFemininoIndividual
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoIndividual
ROMERO MELIA, CARLESMasculinoORPESACORRE
RUEDA VALCÁRCEL, BORJAMasculinoIndividual
ruiz ruiz, MariaFemininoIndividual
RULL ALABAU, ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
SS, AMasculinoIndividual
SS, IFemininoIndividual
Salas Gimeno, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
SALES PUIG, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
Sancho Alarcon, CarinaFemininoIndividual
Santander, FernandoMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sanz Ebrí, EtelFemininoIndividual
SELLÉS HERNANDEZ, RAQUELFemininoIndividual
Serrano Aguilar, SoniaFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Aguilar, LorenaFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemininoORPESACORRE
SOLDADO SILLERO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoIndividual
SOLE FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
SUAREZ MEDINA, ANGELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Tema Forés, ChristianMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TRAVER CASAÑ, ERICMasculinoORPESACORRE
TRAVER FERRANDO, CARLAFemininoIndividual
Unibaso Goikoetxea, EneritzFemininoIndividual
Urquijo Pedraza, AranchaFemininoIndividual
VALLS LAFUENTE, JOSE MANUELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Valverde, CristinaFemininoIndividual
Vargas Guallart, BelenFemininoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Vicente lazaro, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Villach Belles, DavidMasculinoIndividual
VM, CSFemininoIndividual
Villarrubia Martin de Vidales, RaulMasculinoIndividual
Villarrubia Martin de Vidales, Jose ManuelMasculinoIndividual
VM, AMasculinoIndividual
VM, CFemininoIndividual
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
ZELAIA GONZÁLEZ, YULENMasculinoIndividual