10 ago 2018, Oropesa del Mar

Nightrun - Contrarreloj Nocturna Vía Verde Oropesa del Mar

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Nightrun - Contrarreloj Nocturna Vía Verde Oropesa del Mar

5km

NombreGéneroClub
ALCAÑIZ VILLAESCUSA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcarria la paz, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, SergioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
almela, jorgrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Hernandez, Marcos JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
arroyo, pilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arrufat Goterris, FatimaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
ATIENZA TOLEDO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AZNAR TENAS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AZNAR TENAS, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Baena Bardina, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BD, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BS, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla Urios, NachoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Bellido Peris, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BLAZQUEZ ALLENDE, LORENZOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Broch Piquer, PascualMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
CABEDO BEL, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabedo Bel, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cañada Fabregat, JordiMasculinoCEM SALTA-RIBES
CARDO VICCENTE, MANUEL LUISMasculinoORPESACORRE
Carreras Mora, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Chups Suarez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CIGALA VICH, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Colera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Collazos Costumero, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CG, BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Coronado Poyatos, PaquiFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Crespo Mangas, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE JUANA TORNERO, PAUL SIMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Fuente Crespo, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Fuente Yuste, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Paz Serna, AarónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Torre Terradillos, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del Valle Aragón, CarmenFemeninoDUURS CASTELLO
Domenech Urios, RubenMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Domingo Rojas, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIPE, Mª MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Belles, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández de la Cueva, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FDLCM, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FS, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SZABO, ABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Cansino, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Llorens, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORNAS GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fra Fra, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO MARQUINO, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Alcañiz, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Bascuñan, IratxeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gual, Juan ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Garcia Gual, AsunFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
GATTINONI, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GELDHOF, ILSE MARTHAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIJON REVILLA, MARIA SOLFemeninoORPESACORRE
Gil, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Fores, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
gomez, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOÑI GARBAYO, EVA MARIAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GRANDE PORRAS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANEL LAFITA, TRINIFemeninoCEM SALTA-RIBES
GREGORIO ROJO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez Cervera, YeraiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez, pascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Salvador, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Higueras Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HU, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HU, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
H, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HONTECILLAS MEDINA, JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
Iradi Arrieta, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JESUS VALENCIANO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juarez Romero, Mª AlfonsaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
JURGENS, KURTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
La Paz martin, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lacedon montemayor, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LAFUENTE SANZ, MARIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
LAFUENTE SANZ, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lagares Mateos, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAHIDALGA INTXAUSTI, IOSUMasculinoORPESACORRE
Latorre Escolano, AntonioMasculinoTRILAVALL
LG, MAMasculinoTRILAVALL
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LLORENS OCHADO, FERNANDOMasculinoORPESACORRE
López de la Fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
LM, MFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
LORENZO ESTEBAN, JESÚS LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO GARCÍA, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano Dura, CelesteFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
MAESTRO FAYOS, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN MUÑOZ, MONTSEFemeninoORPESACORRE
Martinez, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez TORRES, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARZA AVELLANA, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
MATEU CARVAJAL, CRISTINAFemeninoORPESACORRE
MEDINA CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
MENDOZA BRANCA, VICTOR DANIELMasculinoORPESACORRE
MENDOZA BURWOOD, BRUNOMasculinoORPESACORRE
MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Moliner, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Jorda, RobertoMasculinoORPESACORRE
MORALEZ MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
muñoz culebras, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ GIMENO, TANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ IRIMIA, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ IRIMIA, JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
NAVARRO HERRASTI, VICENTMasculinoORPESACORRE
NUÑEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Obon Martínez, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Olucha Durá, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olucha García, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
palop, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peñarroya fabregat, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ PERALTA, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ PERALTA, GLORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR BARREDA, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BARREDA, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORTOLES DE LA PAZ, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ramon bernat, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Besalduch, EliseoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Ramos Besalduch, ReyesFemeninoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Recio, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RB, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REDON PASCUAL, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
Renau Miralles, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Moreno, Jose AndresMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rey Baztan, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rey Lasa, IñigoMasculinoGRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ATLETICO
RIBEIRO, FABIOLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO MELIA, CARLESMasculinoORPESACORRE
RUEDA VALCÁRCEL, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz ruiz, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RULL ALABAU, ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
SS, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SS, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas Gimeno, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES PUIG, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sancho Alarcon, CarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santander, FernandoMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sanz Ebrí, EtelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SELLÉS HERNANDEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Aguilar, SoniaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Aguilar, LorenaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemeninoORPESACORRE
SOLDADO SILLERO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLE FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SUAREZ MEDINA, ANGELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Tema Forés, ChristianMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TRAVER CASAÑ, ERICMasculinoORPESACORRE
TRAVER FERRANDO, CARLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Unibaso Goikoetxea, EneritzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Urquijo Pedraza, AranchaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLS LAFUENTE, JOSE MANUELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Valverde, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vargas Guallart, BelenFemeninoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Vicente lazaro, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villach Belles, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VM, CSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villarrubia Martin de Vidales, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villarrubia Martin de Vidales, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VM, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VM, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
ZG, YMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE