10 Feb 2018, Teror

Guayre Extreme 2018

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a EQUIPO 5 / Guayre Extreme - Bentayga

9000m

NomGènereClub
Aboitiz Millan, PabloMasculinoULTIMATE
ACOSTA SÁNCHEZ, ACERINAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Acosta Santana, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ, ANGHARAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Alemán Falcón, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
AUSERÓN DELGADO, MARTAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
ÁVILA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BRISSON VEGA, FRANCISCO BORJAMasculinoMAS TRAINING
BRITO DELGADO, Joaquin JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BRITO MORALES, IdairaFemeninoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
CABRERA TREJO, MÓNICAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Cascales Díaz, Ana MaríaFemeninoCLUMONFIR
Caset Blazquez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Castellano San Ginés, IballaFemeninoACTIVA'T
Castro Rodriguez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CURQUEJO GIL, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Dominguez Falcón, JacobMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DOMINGUEZ FALCON, Jessica AgoraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Escrich Rabelo, GabriellaFemeninoCLUB PIRATAS TRIATLON
ESPINO MONZÓN, OLIVERMasculinoCOTRAINER
Estupiñan Pérez, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
figueras mentado, davidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GAHR, ALEXANDERMasculinoATLEFULCA
García Baez, YasminaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ESTHERFemeninoCOTRAINER
Garcia Perdomo, JonayMasculinoCD B-SPORTY
GARCÍA SANTANA, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Zamora, PabloMasculinoULTIMATE
Gómez Aguiar, AridaneMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González Álamo, CristinaFemeninoULTIMATE
GONZALEZ MELIÁN, RUBÉNMasculinoATLEFULCA
GONZALEZ PULIDO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guerra García, NorbertoMasculinoACTIVA'T
Henríquez Roque, IrisFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Henriquez Santana, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Ramírez, JuanMasculinoULTIMATE
Herrera Santana, PatriciaFemeninoULTIMATE
IBAÑEZ VIERA, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jorge Lujan, EnriqueMasculinoULTIMATE
Leon Santana, AridaneMasculinoULTIMATE
Lopez Gutierrez, CiroMasculinoULTIMATE
Lopez Steinslien, DavidMasculinoULTIMATE
Manchado Mier-Orche, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MANUEL GUILLÉN, VICTORMasculinoATLEFULCA
MARRERO MARICHAL, EDUARDOMasculinoMAS TRAINING
Marrero Oregui, BorjaMasculinoCLUB PIRATAS TRIATLON
marrero sanchez, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Marrero Santana, CristinaFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Martín Rodríguez, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
martinez guarieri, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MATEO ALMEIDA, MARTAFemeninoCOTRAINER
MEDINA SANZ, ZULEIKAFemeninoCOTRAINER
MEJIA QUICENO, ANDRÉSMasculinoCOTRAINER
MELIAN ALONSO, LUCÍAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Melian mujica, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mendoza Sosa, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Milán Rodríguez, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Milán Rodríguez, TeguedayMasculinoINDEPENDENT
montesdeoca gutierrez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mujica González, María TatianaFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Munguia Milan, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
NAVARRO COLLADO, NEDEAFemeninoCOTRAINER
PALACIO LINARES, YURIENFemeninoMAS TRAINING
Pazos Nogales, PatriciaFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Peña García, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEÑATE HENRÍQUEZ, YANIFemeninoCOTRAINER
PEÑATE SUAREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Cisneros, JavierMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
PEREZ GUEDES, YERAYMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ GUEDES, ABIANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Ortega, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Perez Reyes, Jose JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
quintana quintana, yaniraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
quintana quintana, lorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ramos Gil, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ramos Marrero, TinguaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RAMOS SANTANA, JONÁSMasculinoATLEFULCA
Revuelta Moreno, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ROBAINA RAMÍREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoATLEFULCA
Robles Anton, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rodado, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Lantigua, Jonatan S.MasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Lérida, Antonio JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
rodriguez oliva, ivánMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
rodriguez oliva, carlosMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
Rodríguez Oliva, OrlandoMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
Rodriguez Rodriguez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Jose AridaneMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROSALES DOMÍNGUEZ, LIGIAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Sánchez Almeida, GuacimaraFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Sanchez Manrique de Lara, AlfonsoMasculinoULTIMATE
Santana Bordon, NauzetMasculinoULTIMATE
Santana González, EscarlataFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
SANTANA RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANTIAGO MONTESDEOCA, DANIEL ISMAELMasculinoMAS TRAINING
Solana Gonzalez, JorgeMasculinoULTIMATE
SOSA VÁZQUEZ, GLORIAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Suárez Alemán, AdexeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SUAREZ GARCIA, ACAYMOMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
SUÁREZ SERNA, MOISÉSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TORRES PADRON, DAVINIAFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
TORRES PADRON, IRAIDAFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
TORTOSA GARCÍA, MARIOMasculinoMAS TRAINING
Valido Marrero, Deisy MaríaFemeninoCLUMONFIR
Vera Aguiar, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VIEJO VIÑOLY, CHRISTIAN JONATANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VIEJO VIÑOLY, YEROUTMasculinoINDEPENDENT
YANEZ RODRIGUEZ, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Zerpa Monzón, KatiuskaFemeninoCLUMONFIR
Zwilling Rodriguez, RichardMasculinoINDEPENDENT