10 февр. 2018, Teror

Guayre Extreme 2018

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в EQUIPO 5 / Guayre Extreme - Bentayga

9000м

ИмяПолКлуб
Aboitiz Millan, PabloМужскойULTIMATE
ACOSTA SÁNCHEZ, ACERINAЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Acosta Santana, GerardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ, ANGHARAЖенскийCOTRAINER
Alemán Falcón, ErikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
AUSERÓN DELGADO, MARTAЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
ÁVILA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BRISSON VEGA, FRANCISCO BORJAМужскойMAS TRAINING
BRITO DELGADO, Joaquin JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BRITO MORALES, IdairaЖенскийCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
CABRERA TREJO, MÓNICAЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Cascales Díaz, Ana MaríaЖенскийCLUMONFIR
Caset Blazquez, JonatanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Castellano San Ginés, IballaЖенскийACTIVA'T
Castro Rodriguez, Jose LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CURQUEJO GIL, ESTEBANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Dominguez Falcón, JacobМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DOMINGUEZ FALCON, Jessica AgoraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Escrich Rabelo, GabriellaЖенскийCLUB PIRATAS TRIATLON
ESPINO MONZÓN, OLIVERМужскойCOTRAINER
Estupiñan Pérez, KevinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
figueras mentado, davidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GAHR, ALEXANDERМужскойATLEFULCA
García Baez, YasminaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ESTHERЖенскийCOTRAINER
Garcia Perdomo, JonayМужскойCD B-SPORTY
GARCÍA SANTANA, JOSÉМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García Zamora, PabloМужскойULTIMATE
Gómez Aguiar, AridaneМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
González Álamo, CristinaЖенскийULTIMATE
GONZALEZ MELIÁN, RUBÉNМужскойATLEFULCA
GONZALEZ PULIDO, FERNANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Guerra García, NorbertoМужскойACTIVA'T
Henríquez Roque, IrisЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Henriquez Santana, Carlos JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hernández Ramírez, JuanМужскойULTIMATE
Herrera Santana, PatriciaЖенскийULTIMATE
IBAÑEZ VIERA, BORJAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jorge Lujan, EnriqueМужскойULTIMATE
Leon Santana, AridaneМужскойULTIMATE
Lopez Gutierrez, CiroМужскойULTIMATE
Lopez Steinslien, DavidМужскойULTIMATE
Manchado Mier-Orche, JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MANUEL GUILLÉN, VICTORМужскойATLEFULCA
MARRERO MARICHAL, EDUARDOМужскойMAS TRAINING
Marrero Oregui, BorjaМужскойCLUB PIRATAS TRIATLON
marrero sanchez, rafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Marrero Santana, CristinaЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Martín Rodríguez, LeticiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
martinez guarieri, diegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MATEO ALMEIDA, MARTAЖенскийCOTRAINER
MEDINA SANZ, ZULEIKAЖенскийCOTRAINER
MEJIA QUICENO, ANDRÉSМужскойCOTRAINER
MELIAN ALONSO, LUCÍAЖенскийCOTRAINER
Melian mujica, RubénМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mendoza Sosa, Juan ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Milán Rodríguez, Juan ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Milán Rodríguez, TeguedayМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
montesdeoca gutierrez, sergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mujica González, María TatianaЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Munguia Milan, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
NAVARRO COLLADO, NEDEAЖенскийCOTRAINER
PALACIO LINARES, YURIENЖенскийMAS TRAINING
Pazos Nogales, PatriciaЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Peña García, JonatanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PEÑATE HENRÍQUEZ, YANIЖенскийCOTRAINER
PEÑATE SUAREZ, JOSE LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pérez Cisneros, JavierМужскойMACACOFITTRAIL
PEREZ GUEDES, YERAYМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PEREZ GUEDES, ABIANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pérez Ortega, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Perez Reyes, Jose JulioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
quintana quintana, yaniraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
quintana quintana, lorenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ramos Gil, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ramos Marrero, TinguaroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RAMOS SANTANA, JONÁSМужскойATLEFULCA
Revuelta Moreno, SorayaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ROBAINA RAMÍREZ, ALEJANDROМужскойATLEFULCA
Robles Anton, NoeliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodado, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodríguez Lantigua, Jonatan S.МужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodríguez Lérida, Antonio JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
rodriguez oliva, ivánМужскойCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
rodriguez oliva, carlosМужскойCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
Rodríguez Oliva, OrlandoМужскойCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
Rodriguez Rodriguez, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Jose AridaneМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ROSALES DOMÍNGUEZ, LIGIAЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Sánchez Almeida, GuacimaraЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
Sanchez Manrique de Lara, AlfonsoМужскойULTIMATE
Santana Bordon, NauzetМужскойULTIMATE
Santana González, EscarlataЖенскийCOSMOS FITNESS
SANTANA RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SANTIAGO MONTESDEOCA, DANIEL ISMAELМужскойMAS TRAINING
Solana Gonzalez, JorgeМужскойULTIMATE
SOSA VÁZQUEZ, GLORIAЖенскийCOTRAINER
Suárez Alemán, AdexeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SUAREZ GARCIA, ACAYMOМужскойMACACOFITTRAIL
SUÁREZ SERNA, MOISÉSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORRES PADRON, DAVINIAЖенскийMACACOFITTRAIL
TORRES PADRON, IRAIDAЖенскийMACACOFITTRAIL
TORTOSA GARCÍA, MARIOМужскойMAS TRAINING
Valido Marrero, Deisy MaríaЖенскийCLUMONFIR
Vera Aguiar, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VIEJO VIÑOLY, CHRISTIAN JONATANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VIEJO VIÑOLY, YEROUTМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
YANEZ RODRIGUEZ, MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Zerpa Monzón, KatiuskaЖенскийCLUMONFIR
Zwilling Rodriguez, RichardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ