10 feb 2018, Teror

Guayre Extreme 2018

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a EQUIPO 5 / Guayre Extreme - Bentayga

9000m

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Pariente, Maria IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aboitiz Millan, PabloMasculinoULTIMATE
ACOSTA SÁNCHEZ, ACERINAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Acosta Santana, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
acosta suarez, eridaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ, ANGHARAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Alemán Falcón, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
alvarez rodriguez, jonasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AUSERÓN DELGADO, MARTAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
ÁVILA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bordon guerra, ancorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRISSON VEGA, FRANCISCO BORJAMasculinoMAS TRAINING
BRITO DELGADO, Joaquin JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRITO MORALES, IdairaFemeninoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
CABRERA TREJO, MÓNICAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Cascales Díaz, Ana MaríaFemeninoCLUMONFIR
Caset Blazquez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castellano San Ginés, IballaFemeninoACTIVA'T
Castro Rodriguez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Climent Kovalova, LenkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CURQUEJO GIL, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Falcón, JacobMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGUEZ FALCON, Jessica AgoraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrich Rabelo, GabriellaFemeninoCLUB PIRATAS TRIATLON
ESPINO MONZÓN, OLIVERMasculinoCOTRAINER
Estupiñan Pérez, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
figueras mentado, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GAHR, ALEXANDERMasculinoATLEFULCA
García Baez, YasminaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ESTHERFemeninoCOTRAINER
Garcia Perdomo, JonayMasculinoCD B-SPORTY
GARCÍA SANTANA, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Zamora, PabloMasculinoULTIMATE
Gómez Aguiar, AridaneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Álamo, CristinaFemeninoULTIMATE
GONZALEZ MELIÁN, RUBÉNMasculinoATLEFULCA
GONZALEZ PULIDO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez santana, saila vanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerra García, NorbertoMasculinoACTIVA'T
Henríquez Roque, IrisFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Henriquez Santana, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Ramírez, JuanMasculinoULTIMATE
Herrera Santana, PatriciaFemeninoULTIMATE
IBAÑEZ VIERA, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Janke, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorge Lujan, EnriqueMasculinoULTIMATE
Leon Santana, AridaneMasculinoULTIMATE
Linares ascanio, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Gutierrez, CiroMasculinoULTIMATE
Lopez Steinslien, DavidMasculinoULTIMATE
Manchado Mier-Orche, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GUILLÉN, VICTORMasculinoATLEFULCA
MARRERO MARICHAL, EDUARDOMasculinoMAS TRAINING
Marrero Oregui, BorjaMasculinoCLUB PIRATAS TRIATLON
marrero sanchez, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marrero Santana, CristinaFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Martín Rodríguez, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez guarieri, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEO ALMEIDA, MARTAFemeninoCOTRAINER
MEDINA SANZ, ZULEIKAFemeninoCOTRAINER
MEJIA QUICENO, ANDRÉSMasculinoCOTRAINER
MELIAN ALONSO, LUCÍAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Melian mujica, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza Sosa, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Milán Rodríguez, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Milán Rodríguez, TeguedayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
montesdeoca gutierrez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mujica González, María TatianaFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Munguia Milan, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADO, NEDEAFemeninoCOTRAINER
navarro sanchez, antonio jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
O'Brien, KerrieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PALACIO LINARES, YURIENFemeninoMAS TRAINING
Pazos Nogales, PatriciaFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Peña García, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑATE HENRÍQUEZ, YANIFemeninoCOTRAINER
PEÑATE SUAREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Cisneros, JavierMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
PEREZ GUEDES, YERAYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ GUEDES, ABIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Ortega, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
quintana quintana, yaniraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
quintana quintana, lorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Gil, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Marrero, TinguaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS SANTANA, JONÁSMasculinoATLEFULCA
Revuelta Moreno, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROBAINA RAMÍREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoATLEFULCA
Robles Anton, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodado, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Lantigua, Jonatan S.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Lérida, Antonio JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez oliva, ivánMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
rodriguez oliva, carlosMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
Rodríguez Oliva, OrlandoMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
Rodriguez Rodriguez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Jose AridaneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROSALES DOMÍNGUEZ, LIGIAFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Sánchez Almeida, GuacimaraFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
Sanchez Manrique de Lara, AlfonsoMasculinoULTIMATE
Santana Bordon, NauzetMasculinoULTIMATE
Santana González, EscarlataFemeninoCOSMOS FITNESS
SANTANA RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO MONTESDEOCA, DANIEL ISMAELMasculinoMAS TRAINING
Solana Gonzalez, JorgeMasculinoULTIMATE
SOSA VÁZQUEZ, GLORIAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Suárez Alemán, AdexeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SUAREZ GARCIA, ACAYMOMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
SUÁREZ SERNA, MOISÉSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES PADRON, DAVINIAFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
TORRES PADRON, IRAIDAFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
TORTOSA GARCÍA, MARIOMasculinoMAS TRAINING
Valido Marrero, Deisy MaríaFemeninoCLUMONFIR
Vera Aguiar, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIEJO VIÑOLY, CHRISTIAN JONATANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIEJO VIÑOLY, YEROUTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wilcock, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
YANEZ RODRIGUEZ, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zerpa Monzón, KatiuskaFemeninoCLUMONFIR
Zwilling Rodriguez, RichardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE