23 ene 2022, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Augustynowicz, KatarzynaFemeninoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK40
Bączkowski, RafałMasculinoBUDSTOL INVEST
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoSAPER TEAMM40
BILAWSKA, ANNAFemeninoUG OSIELSKOK40
Chmura, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Cholewczyńska, WiolettaFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Dulinska, DorotaFemeninoTRISPACE TREKK40
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dzieża, RomaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZ K50
Fac, DawidMasculinoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAM30
Florek, PawełMasculinoRUNADDICTSM30
Fuz, GabrysiaFemeninoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZK40
Fuz, MarekMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Gołata, WojciechMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Góra, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinoMELLO TEAMM30
Jankowski, TomaszMasculinoDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jankowski, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Jeske, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kalinowska, KamilaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kastrau, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Klicki, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Kmieć, BarbaraFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kozioł, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Krusik, AleksandraFemeninoALBATROSYK20
Kujda, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoFREAKY FIT K40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinoFREAKY FIT M40
Melwińska, PaulinaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Melwiński, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Michalik, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Modrakowski, RolandMasculinoDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Pawlik, StanisławMasculino# AMATOR BIEGAM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoTEAM FARMVITAM60
Pezała, MagdalenaFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Pisarek, BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Siębor, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Sikorski, JarosławMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM40
Skarbek, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Stejuk, AleksandraFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stosik, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Szparło, ŁukaszMasculinoPARKRUN TORUńM30
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Szymański, AdamMasculinoBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMM30
Szymanski, MichalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Szymczak, ElwiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Telejko, ŁukaszMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM20
Tessa, KarolMasculinoBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM40
Trudnowski, JanuszMasculinoRUN PASJAM60
Watorowska, MartynaFemeninoRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculino22.ODNM60
Węgrzynowski, MichałMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM20
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK30
Woźniak, AnnaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Zagajewska, MarcelinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinoSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK30
Zieliński, MaciejMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM40
Złotowski, PiotrMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40