21 lis 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Augustynowicz, KatarzynaKobietaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK40
Bączkowski, RafałMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVEST
Baranowski, TomaszMężczyznaSAPER TEAMM40
BILAWSKA, ANNAKobietaUG OSIELSKOK40
Cholewczyńska, WiolettaKobietaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Dulinska, DorotaKobietaTRISPACE TREKK40
Durałek, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dzieża, RomaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZ K50
Fac, DawidMężczyznaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAM30
Florek, PawełMężczyznaRUNADDICTSM30
Fuz, GabrysiaKobietaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZK40
Fuz, MarekMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Gąsiorowski, RobertMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Gołata, WojciechMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Góra, KrystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Jabłoński, TomekMężczyznaMELLO TEAMM30
Jankowski, TomaszMężczyznaDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jeske, MarekMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Jully, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kalinowska, KamilaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kastrau, JustynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Klicki, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kmieć, BarbaraKobietaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Kowalski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kozioł, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Krusik, AleksandraKobietaALBATROSYK20
Kujda, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Lewandowska, BeataKobietaFREAKY FIT K40
Lewandowski, PiotrMężczyznaFREAKY FIT M40
Melwińska, PaulinaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Melwiński, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Michalak, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Michalik, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Modrakowski, RolandMężczyznaDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Okoński, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Pawlik, StanisławMężczyzna# AMATOR BIEGAM50
PAWLIK, MarekMężczyznaTEAM FARMVITAM60
Pezała, MagdalenaKobietaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Pisarek, BogdanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Sikorski, JarosławMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM40
Skarbek, MarekMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Stejuk, AleksandraKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stosik, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Szparło, ŁukaszMężczyznaPARKRUN TORUńM30
Szychowski, JarosławMężczyznaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Szymański, AdamMężczyznaBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMM30
Szymczak, ElwiraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Telejko, ŁukaszMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM20
Tessa, KarolMężczyznaBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM40
Trudnowski, JanuszMężczyznaRUN PASJAM60
Watorowska, MartynaKobietaRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMężczyzna22.ODNM60
Węgrzynowski, MichałMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM20
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaKobietaRUNNING STARSK30
Woźniak, AnnaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Zagajewska, MarcelinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Żeglicz, MarekMężczyznaSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zielińska, AgnieszkaKobietaRUNNING STARSK30
Zieliński, MaciejMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM40
Złotowski, PiotrMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM40