24 Oct 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Augustynowicz, KatarzynaFemeninoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK40
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoSAPER TEAMM40
Cholewczyńska, WiolettaFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dzieża, RomaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZ K50
Fac, DawidMasculinoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAM30
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Gołata, WojciechMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Góra, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinoMELLO TEAMM30
Jankowski, TomaszMasculinoDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jeske, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kalinowska, KamilaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kastrau, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Kmieć, BarbaraFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kozioł, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Krusik, AleksandraFemeninoALBATROSYK20
Kujda, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoFREAKY FIT K40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinoFREAKY FIT M40
Melwińska, PaulinaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Melwiński, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Michalik, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Modrakowski, RolandMasculinoDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Pawlik, StanisławMasculino# AMATOR BIEGAM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoTEAM FARMVITAM60
Pezała, MagdalenaFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Skarbek, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Stejuk, AleksandraFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Szparło, ŁukaszMasculinoPARKRUN TORUńM30
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Szymczak, ElwiraFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Tessa, KarolMasculinoBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM40
Trudnowski, JanuszMasculinoRUN PASJAM60
Watorowska, MartynaFemeninoRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculino22.ODNM60
Węgrzynowski, MichałMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM20
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK30
Zagajewska, MarcelinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinoSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK30
Złotowski, PiotrMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40