30 cze 2024, Bydgoszcz

KAMIENNA 5

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na KAMIENNA 5

5km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Adamiuk, SylwiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Afelt, LuizaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Anaszewicz, MarzenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Andrzejewski, SławekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Augustynowicz, KatarzynaKobietaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK 40
Bąk, RemigiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
B, MKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 14
Banaszak, EwaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK 40
Białowąs, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Białowąs, JakubMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM 14
BIEDROŃ, MATEUSZMężczyznaWYZWANIA SPACEROWE & BIEGOWEM 30
Błażejak, KrzysiaKobietaWTLENIEK 40
Błażejewska, MartaKobietaDOMINTEAMK 40
Borowicz, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Borowski, RadosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Branecka, DagmaraKobietaJAMAJKAK 20
Brzezińska, AnnaKobietaSTART TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO K 50
Bukowska, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Bukowski, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Burdanowski, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Byrtek, MarcinMężczyznaTRIDROPSYM 40
Byrtek, GrzegorzMężczyznaTRIDROPSYM 40
Cabaj, AgataKobietaHABUBI SZMEHK 20
Ciesielski, MirosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Cieszynski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Ćwiklińska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Czarnecki, JędrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Dalhmann, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Dalhmann, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Daniel, TomaszMężczyznaMKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZM 40
D, IKobietaMKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZK 12
Delikat, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Derengowska, AngelikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Derengowski, RyszardMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Dering, TomMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Didyk, LeszekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
D, BMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 14
Dolińska-Fojut, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Drobczyński, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Drozniewska, MarzenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Dul, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Dulinska, DorotaKobietaTRISPACE/TREKK 40
Dyniewska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Ettinger, Justyna EttingerKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK 40
Ettinger, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Felska, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Fik, JanuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Filar, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Fojut, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Frączek Stachowicz, KingaKobietaHARDCOROWE KREWETY K 30
Fuz, MarekMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 50
Fuz, GabrielaKobietaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZK 50
Gackowska, DariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Gapińska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Gierszewska, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Golebiewska, ElizaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Gorgol, Tomasz GorgolMężczyznaWTLENIEM 40
Gorgol, RenataKobietaWTLENIEK 40
Graczykowski, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Grobelna, AngelikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Gruszka, GracjanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
GRZYBOWSKI, MAREKMężczyznaFC PONALEWCE M 40
G, MIMężczyznaFC PONALEWCE M 14
Halik, KamilaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Herba, KamilaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Ignasiak, BernadetaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Ignasiak, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 16
Janasz, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Jankowska, PaulinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Jankowski, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Janyska, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Jeleń -Kotlarek, AgnieszkaKobietaVEGE RUNNERSK 40
Jurek, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Kaczmarek, DominikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Kaczmarek, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Kania, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Karski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Karski, HubertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM70
Kasperowicz, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Kaszubowski, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Kazubowski, JacekMężczyznaTRIDARKO /KAZUBKI TEAMM 50
Kazubowski, JeremiaszMężczyznaKAZUBKI TEAM M 20
Kędra, AngelikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Kędra, MariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Kłos, Katarzyna KłosKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Kocik, MarcinMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 40
Kolmajer, RafałMężczyznaTEAMOCHALM 40
Konysz, AdamMężczyznaAZS UMKM 20
Kordylas, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Koseda, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Kotłowski, PrzemysławMężczyznaMKS SP63 BYDGOSZCZ M 40
Kotłowski, BartoszMężczyznaMKS SP63 BYDGOSZCZ M 16
Kotuła, SebastianMężczyznaSTART TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO M 40
Kowalska, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Kowalski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Kozioł, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Krasińska, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Krasiński, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Krawczykowski, PrzemysławMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 30
Krupa, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Krzewiński, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Krzywdzinska, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Kurzepa, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Kustra, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Leszczynski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Lewandowski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Łaz, MartaKobietaWTLENIEK 16
Łaz, KamilMężczyznaWTLENIEM 40
Łukomski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Maciński, WaldemarMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Maćkowski, MaciejMężczyznaUPSBYDGOSZCZ/KOTłOWSKIRUNTEAM M 30
Maik, DariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Majchrzak, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Makowski, SławomirMężczyznaWTLENIEM 50
Makuszewski, MateuszMężczyznaWTLENIEM 30
Malatyńska, BarbaraKobietaTEAM RUDNIKK 50
Malina, JustynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Małkowski, IwoMężczyznaANTIDOTUMM 30
Markiewicz, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Matelska, WiktoriaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Matuszewska, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Matuszewski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Mazurkiewicz, DariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Mielcarski, MichałMężczyznaMIELCAR TEAMM 40
Mikhnevich, YuryMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Miśtak, DamianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Miśtak, KamilaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Misun, MariolaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK 60
Mizdalski, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Młynarczyk, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Morzyk, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Murawiec, IzaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Murawiec, KrzysztofMężczyznaTEAMOCHALM 40
Nadratowski, MaciejMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 40
Nalewalska, JustynaKobietaSERCE TYBETUK 30
Napierała, MikołajMężczyznaTEAMOCHALM 30
Natywa, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Nowacki, RafałMężczyznaRAKIETA ZAMOśćM 50
Nowak, MariolaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Nowak, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Nowakowska Szwajca, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Nowicka, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Nowicki, AleksanderMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Nurkiewicz, JarosławMężczyznaKUNG FU PANDY 3M 50
Ochocki, MaciejMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 30
Okoński, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Okulicz, AnitaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Olkowska, Patrycja OlkowskaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Olkowski, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Olszar, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Olszewski, DanielMężczyznaWTLENIEM 30
Ostrowski, ŁukaszMężczyznaLUKE_IS_RUNNINGM 30
Ozdarski, BartoszMężczyznaTEAM OZDARM 40
Piasecki, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Pieczyńska, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Piekarski, Paweł PiekarskiMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Pierzgalski, JarekMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 50
Pietrzak, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Pilakowska, AngelikaKobietaTEAMOCHALK 40
Pilarski, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Piontek, ElżbietaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 60
Plucińska, AdriannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Płachecka, AngelikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Płotka, Anna PłotkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Pociot, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Polewski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Przewoźniak, Marta PrzewoźniakKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Przybylska, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Przybyła, WeronikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Przybysławska Zinkiewicz, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Ratajczak, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Renc, PatrykMężczyznaSERCE TYBETU M 30
Rewers, RobertMężczyznaTEAM REWERSM 30
Rolirad Kolano, MarzenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Runner, AndrzejMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM 50
Rutkowska, VirginiaKobietaBRZEZIńSKI RUN CLUBK 40
Rygiewicz, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Rzeszotarska, AleksandraKobietaTEAM RUDNIKK 20
Rzeszotarski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Sapalska, MichalinaKobietaBIEGAJąCE ŚLIWICEK 30
Sarnecki, BartoszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Serlikowska, Agnieszka SerlikowskaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Sikorski, JarosławMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ M 40
Skorecki, AleksnaderMężczyznaBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / WTLENIEM 30
Smarz, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Smerlińska, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Sobolewska, JustynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Sosinski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Spychalska, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Stachowicz, KarolMężczyznaHARDCOROWE KREWETY M 30
Stanke, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Stępień, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Strugała, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Sudas, AlenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Sudoł, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Święcicka, MartynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Święcicki, AndrzejMężczyznaBYDGOSKIE ŻOłWIEM 50
Świgoń, AnetaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Szczerba, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Szkopiak, OliwiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Szlinger, JakubMężczyznaBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM 30
Sztejka, JolantaKobietaKULAWA RODZINA K 40
Szubiński, IreneuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Szukalski, MichałMężczyznaTEAM RUDNIKM 40
Szulc, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Szychowski, JarosławMężczyznaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM 30
Szymaska, Adrianna SzymaskaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Szymczak, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Szyperski, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
Targowska, MałgorzataKobietaAZS PBŚK 40
Targowski, MarcinMężczyznaMKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ M 40
Tokarska, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Tokarska, KalinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Tokarski, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Tomczak, AgnieszkaKobietaBRZEZIńSKI RUN CLUBK 40
Trzciński, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Tucholska, DominikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Twarog, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Urbański, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Urtnowska, WiktoriaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Wądołowski, KamilMężczyznaBóBR KRWAM 20
Wajer, MaritaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Walda, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Wasielewska, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Wawrzyniak, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Wawrzyniak, MilenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMężczyznaKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM 50
Wieluńska, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Wilczyńska, JulkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Winiecki, PawełMężczyznaTEAM RUDNIKM 30
Winklarz, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Winklarz, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Winklewski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Wiśniewska, LucynaKobietaTRISPACE/TREKK 50
Wiśniewska, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
WIŚNIEWSKI, KRZYSZTOFMężczyznaTRISPACE/TREKM 50
Wiśniewski, PiotrMężczyznaZIELONKA TEAMM 40
Wiśniewski, DawidMężczyznaCZARDZIECI.PLM 40
Witek, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 30
Witt, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Włodarczyk, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 60
Wójcik, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 40
Wójcik, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 50
W, MMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Wojtyna, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Wolski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 30
Woźniak, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Woźniak, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 50
Woźniakowska, AgataKobietaWTLENIEK 40
Wygenka, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 40
Zakrzewska, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Zakrzewski, OskarMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Żeglicz, MarekMężczyznaGKS SPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM 20
Zezula, WanesaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Żuchowski, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM 20
Zygiel, PaulinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20
Żylska, ZuzannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK 20