dim. 16 juin 2024 00:00:00, Madrid

LIGA DE MARATONES DE PATINAJE DE MADRID 2024 - SEGUNDA CARRERA ROLLER MARATÓN CHAMBERÍ

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

12.29km

DossardPrénomSexeClubCatégorie
457GH, AFémininCP. OSCAROLLERINFANTIL F
458HERNANDEZ ZBARRIERAS, ELENAFémininCP. OSCAROLLER
459FG, LFémininEL PATIN DE OROINFANTIL F
460FC, LFémininESCUELA DE PATINAJE VALENCIAALEVIN F
461Calatayud Gomez-Casero, IsabelFémininESCUELA DE PATINAJE VALENCIA
462ABR, NFémininCPV RIVASINFANTIL F
463Monje Gil, IsidoroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
464Fernández Alonso, Ana BelénMasculinINDÉPENDANT
465LL, DMasculinM-URBANALEVIN M
466Ulaiar Gabirondo, NekaneFémininINDÉPENDANT
467GM, PFémininCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
468CD, IFémininCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
469Y, DFémininCLUB PATI CASTALIAINFANTIL F
470SA, AFémininCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
471VH, DMasculinCPV RIVASALEVIN M
472PF, AMasculinM-URBANINFANTIL M
473GH, PMasculinM-URBANINFANTIL M
474CF, LFémininCPV MALAGAINFANTIL F
475MG, DFémininCPV RIVAS
476SMA, LFémininCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
477AL, SFémininCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
478RG, AMasculinINLINE MADRIDINFANTIL M
479GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGIOMasculinCPV RIVAS
480GJ, ZFémininCPV RIVASALEVIN F
481Cerrato, JulioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
482López Estaire, SaraFémininINDÉPENDANT
483López Estaire, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
484CARDENAS PARRA, EDUARDOMasculinCPV RIVAS
485DG, EMasculinCONSIGUELOTOLEDOINFANTIL M
486DG, AMasculinCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN M
487RS, DMasculinVILLA QUILLANBRE /ROLLER RACE INFANTIL M
488CB, CFémininEL PATIN DE OROINFANTIL F
489MS, MMasculinCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
490RS, MCFémininINDÉPENDANTINFANTIL F
491RM, EFémininCMP ARGANDAALEVIN F
492HS, EFémininSEGOVIA PATINAINFANTIL F
493OG, CFémininSEGOVIA PATINAINFANTIL F
494MENÉNDEZ JUEZ, SILVIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
495Manrique, PaulaFémininINDÉPENDANT
496FB, VFémininCPV RIVASINFANTIL F
497MG, SMasculinCPV RIVASINFANTIL M
498LL, SMasculinCPV RIVASINFANTIL M
499G, PMasculinCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
500MV, MMasculinCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
501GG, MMasculinCD TALAVERA PATINAINFANTIL M
502RDP, RMasculinCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
503YM, LFémininCMP ARGANDAALEVIN F
504VP, AFémininCPV MALAGAINFANTIL F
505PP, DMasculinCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
506FÁ, UMasculinCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
507RZ, RMasculinCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL M
508RZ, DMasculinCLUB CHAMPION ALEVIN M
509BM, NFémininCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL F
510RR, CFémininINDÉPENDANTINFANTIL F
511JB, PFémininCPV RIVAS
512Martín, EmmaFémininINDÉPENDANT
513Rodriguez Vallecillos, EugeniaFémininINDÉPENDANT
514FR, CFémininCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
515JM, HMasculinCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL M
516VP, MFémininCD TALAVERA PATINAALEVIN F
517BD, DMasculinCPV MALAGAINFANTIL M
518C, DFMasculinCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
519Rodríguez López, LourdesFémininINDÉPENDANT
520AM, MFémininINLINE MADRIDALEVIN F
521GP, FMasculinEL PATIN DE OROALEVIN M
522Walleit, LisaFémininINDÉPENDANT