16 Jun 2024, Madrid

LIGA DE MARATONES DE PATINAJE DE MADRID 2024 - SEGUNDA CARRERA ROLLER MARATÓN CHAMBERÍ

Sailkapenak

10K-era izena emandakoak

12.29km

DortsalaIzenaGeneroaKlubaKategoria
457GH, AFemeninoCP. OSCAROLLERINFANTIL F
458HERNANDEZ ZBARRIERAS, ELENAFemeninoCP. OSCAROLLER
459FG, LFemeninoEL PATIN DE OROINFANTIL F
460FC, LFemeninoESCUELA DE PATINAJE VALENCIAALEVIN F
461Calatayud Gomez-Casero, IsabelFemeninoESCUELA DE PATINAJE VALENCIA
462ABR, NFemeninoCPV RIVASINFANTIL F
463Monje Gil, IsidoroMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
464Fernández Alonso, Ana BelénMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
465LL, DMasculinoM-URBANALEVIN M
466Ulaiar Gabirondo, NekaneFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
467GM, PFemeninoCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
468CD, IFemeninoCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
469Y, DFemeninoCLUB PATI CASTALIAINFANTIL F
470SA, AFemeninoCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
471VH, DMasculinoCPV RIVASALEVIN M
472PF, AMasculinoM-URBANINFANTIL M
473GH, PMasculinoM-URBANINFANTIL M
474CF, LFemeninoCPV MALAGAINFANTIL F
475MG, DFemeninoCPV RIVAS
476SMA, LFemeninoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
477AL, SFemeninoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
478RG, AMasculinoINLINE MADRIDINFANTIL M
479GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGIOMasculinoCPV RIVAS
480GJ, ZFemeninoCPV RIVASALEVIN F
481Cerrato, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
482López Estaire, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
483López Estaire, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
484CARDENAS PARRA, EDUARDOMasculinoCPV RIVAS
485DG, EMasculinoCONSIGUELOTOLEDOINFANTIL M
486DG, AMasculinoCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN M
487RS, DMasculinoVILLA QUILLANBRE /ROLLER RACE INFANTIL M
488CB, CFemeninoEL PATIN DE OROINFANTIL F
489MS, MMasculinoCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
490RS, MCFemeninoINDEPENDENTEAINFANTIL F
491RM, EFemeninoCMP ARGANDAALEVIN F
492HS, EFemeninoSEGOVIA PATINAINFANTIL F
493OG, CFemeninoSEGOVIA PATINAINFANTIL F
494MENÉNDEZ JUEZ, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
495Manrique, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
496FB, VFemeninoCPV RIVASINFANTIL F
497MG, SMasculinoCPV RIVASINFANTIL M
498LL, SMasculinoCPV RIVASINFANTIL M
499G, PMasculinoCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
500MV, MMasculinoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
501GG, MMasculinoCD TALAVERA PATINAINFANTIL M
502RDP, RMasculinoCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
503YM, LFemeninoCMP ARGANDAALEVIN F
504VP, AFemeninoCPV MALAGAINFANTIL F
505PP, DMasculinoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
506FÁ, UMasculinoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
507RZ, RMasculinoCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL M
508RZ, DMasculinoCLUB CHAMPION ALEVIN M
509BM, NFemeninoCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL F
510RR, CFemeninoINDEPENDENTEAINFANTIL F
511JB, PFemeninoCPV RIVAS
512Martín, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
513Rodriguez Vallecillos, EugeniaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
514FR, CFemeninoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
515JM, HMasculinoCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL M
516VP, MFemeninoCD TALAVERA PATINAALEVIN F
517BD, DMasculinoCPV MALAGAINFANTIL M
518C, DFMasculinoCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
519Rodríguez López, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
520AM, MFemeninoINLINE MADRIDALEVIN F
521GP, FMasculinoEL PATIN DE OROALEVIN M
522Walleit, LisaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA