Jun 16 2024, Madrid

LIGA DE MARATONES DE PATINAJE DE MADRID 2024 - SEGUNDA CARRERA ROLLER MARATÓN CHAMBERÍ

Results

Runners registered in 10K

12.29km

BiB NumberNameGenderClubCategory
457GH, AFemaleCP. OSCAROLLERINFANTIL F
458HERNANDEZ ZBARRIERAS, ELENAFemaleCP. OSCAROLLER
459FG, LFemaleEL PATIN DE OROINFANTIL F
460FC, LFemaleESCUELA DE PATINAJE VALENCIAALEVIN F
461Calatayud Gomez-Casero, IsabelFemaleESCUELA DE PATINAJE VALENCIA
462ABR, NFemaleCPV RIVASINFANTIL F
463Monje Gil, IsidoroMaleINDEPENDENT
464Fernández Alonso, Ana BelénMaleINDEPENDENT
465LL, DMaleM-URBANALEVIN M
466Ulaiar Gabirondo, NekaneFemaleINDEPENDENT
467GM, PFemaleCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
468CD, IFemaleCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
469Y, DFemaleCLUB PATI CASTALIAINFANTIL F
470SA, AFemaleCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN F
471VH, DMaleCPV RIVASALEVIN M
472PF, AMaleM-URBANINFANTIL M
473GH, PMaleM-URBANINFANTIL M
474CF, LFemaleCPV MALAGAINFANTIL F
475MG, DFemaleCPV RIVAS
476SMA, LFemaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
477AL, SFemaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
478RG, AMaleINLINE MADRIDINFANTIL M
479GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGIOMaleCPV RIVAS
480GJ, ZFemaleCPV RIVASALEVIN F
481Cerrato, JulioMaleINDEPENDENT
482López Estaire, SaraFemaleINDEPENDENT
483López Estaire, MarioMaleINDEPENDENT
484CARDENAS PARRA, EDUARDOMaleCPV RIVAS
485DG, EMaleCONSIGUELOTOLEDOINFANTIL M
486DG, AMaleCONSIGUELOTOLEDOALEVIN M
487RS, DMaleVILLA QUILLANBRE /ROLLER RACE INFANTIL M
488CB, CFemaleEL PATIN DE OROINFANTIL F
489MS, MMaleCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
490RS, MCFemaleINDEPENDENTINFANTIL F
491RM, EFemaleCMP ARGANDAALEVIN F
492HS, EFemaleSEGOVIA PATINAINFANTIL F
493OG, CFemaleSEGOVIA PATINAINFANTIL F
494MENÉNDEZ JUEZ, SILVIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
495Manrique, PaulaFemaleINDEPENDENT
496FB, VFemaleCPV RIVASINFANTIL F
497MG, SMaleCPV RIVASINFANTIL M
498LL, SMaleCPV RIVASINFANTIL M
499G, PMaleCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
500MV, MMaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
501GG, MMaleCD TALAVERA PATINAINFANTIL M
502RDP, RMaleCMP ARGANDAALEVIN M
503YM, LFemaleCMP ARGANDAALEVIN F
504VP, AFemaleCPV MALAGAINFANTIL F
505PP, DMaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
506FÁ, UMaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
507RZ, RMaleCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL M
508RZ, DMaleCLUB CHAMPION ALEVIN M
509BM, NFemaleCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL F
510RR, CFemaleINDEPENDENTINFANTIL F
511JB, PFemaleCPV RIVAS
512Martín, EmmaFemaleINDEPENDENT
513Rodriguez Vallecillos, EugeniaFemaleINDEPENDENT
514FR, CFemaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL F
515JM, HMaleCLUB CHAMPION INFANTIL M
516VP, MFemaleCD TALAVERA PATINAALEVIN F
517BD, DMaleCPV MALAGAINFANTIL M
518C, DFMaleCMP ARGANDAINFANTIL M
519Rodríguez López, LourdesFemaleINDEPENDENT
520AM, MFemaleINLINE MADRIDALEVIN F
521GP, FMaleEL PATIN DE OROALEVIN M
522Walleit, LisaFemaleINDEPENDENT