Alamo Garcia, Rosario | Femenino | BEER RUNNERS MELILLA |
Albarracín Ortega, Jose Antonio | Masculino | TEAM RAPAZ |
Aragón Hidalgo, Manuel | Masculino | MATAGRANDE TRAIL ANTEQUERA |
Barriocanal Mancera, Raul | Masculino | C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS |
Bellido zambrana, Javier | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Bravo Gonzalez, Ricardo | Masculino | PRINGON TRAIL |
CABELLO, EMILIO JOSE | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Carranza, Kiko | Masculino | C.D. CXM VUELANDO |
CEGARRA ROSA, FRANCISCO JOSE | Masculino | C.D. WERUN |
Cortes Caceres, Alberto | Masculino | C.D. WERUN |
Cubero Cabeza, Maribel | Femenino | INDEPENDENT |
De la rosa gonzalez, Javier | Masculino | LA VEREITA |
DE LA TORRE RIVAS, JUAN | Masculino | LOS TEMPRANILLOS DE BENAMEJI |
Del Valle Fernández, Encarnacion | Femenino | TRAZACAMINOS |
Delgado, Eduardo | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
DONNELLY, IMELDA | Femenino | C.D. CXM VUELANDO |
Fernández Meco, María del mar | Femenino | INDEPENDENT |
Gallego de Lerma Moreno, Cesar | Masculino | ALPINO BENALMADENA |
gallego sturla, juan antonio | Masculino | C.D. BONELABIKE |
Gálvez Enrique, Avelino | Masculino | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
Gálvez Villamuela, Elena | Femenino | TEAM RAPAZ |
García Botin, Juan Andrés | Masculino | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVIS |
García Navarro, Marina | Femenino | C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
Gil Palacios, Matias José | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Godino, José Maria | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Gomez Cordoba, Juan Pedro | Masculino | LA VEREITA |
González Del Pozo, Francisco | Masculino | TRAIL RUNNERS NUEVA MáLAGA |
Gonzalez Garcia, Belen | Femenino | SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
González Moriel, Agustín | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
Gonzalez Reyes, Virginia | Femenino | C.D. TODOS A CORRER |
Guerra Narváez, Diego | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Guerrero Castilla, Francisco Jose | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Guerrero Paez, Juan Miguel | Masculino | CD OCHO PICOS TRAIL |
Hempel, Doroteo | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Holgado Merino, Miguel Ángel | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Jiménez Blanco, Manuel | Masculino | C.D. RECOSUR CONSTRUCCIONES TRAIL |
Lara Lara, Carmen | Femenino | C.D. TODOS A CORRER |
Luque, Alejandro | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Luque mejias, Yolanda | Femenino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Mariscal García, Martin | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Martinez Vera, Jose Antonio | Masculino | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
MELERO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO DANIEL | Masculino | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVIS |
Mena Merchan, Miriam | Femenino | TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVíS |
miranda robles, miguel angel | Masculino | CLUB DE CXM AL REVENTON |
Moncayo machado, Javier | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Morales Sanchez, Pedro | Masculino | CLUB OSTEN |
Moya Tamarit, Jose Antonio | Masculino | C.D. EURAFRICA CLUB |
Pacheco García, Maite Pacheco García | Femenino | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
Pérez Avegño, Carlos | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Perez Casas, Rafael | Masculino | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
Quiles Pardo, Miguel | Masculino | C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA |
Quintana Cerdan, Francisco | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Ramírez Mata, Ruben | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
RIVAS, DANI | Masculino | TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVIS |
Robertson, Marina | Femenino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Rodríguez Parrado, Natalia | Femenino | C.D. WERUN |
RUBIO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO | Masculino | CHAMBERGO TEAM |
Ruiz cabrera, Juan carlos | Masculino | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
Salas Torres, Raúl | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
SALCEDO CORDERO, JUAN FRANCISCO | Masculino | CHAMBERGO TEAM |
sanchez, david | Masculino | CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM RAPAZ |
Sánchez Mesa, Sonia | Femenino | INDEPENDENT |
Sepulveda Garcia, Daniel | Masculino | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Shykerynets, Andriy | Masculino | INDEPENDENT |
Solano, Alejandro | Masculino | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
Suárez Rodríguez, juan Francisco | Masculino | C.D. CERRO JONETE |
Tejero Tejero, Elisabet | Femenino | LA MOCHA TRAIL |
Toré Meléndez, Francisco | Masculino | C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA |
Trujillano, Fernando | Masculino | DEPORTEMANIA CXM |
Vacas, Israel | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
Vargas jurado, Juan antonio | Masculino | CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM RAPAZ |
Zambrana Segura, Ana María | Femenino | C.D. WERUN |