Alamo Garcia, Rosario | Female | BEER RUNNERS MELILLA |
Albarracín Ortega, Jose Antonio | Male | TEAM RAPAZ |
Aragón Hidalgo, Manuel | Male | MATAGRANDE TRAIL ANTEQUERA |
Barriocanal Mancera, Raul | Male | C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS |
Bellido zambrana, Javier | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Bravo Gonzalez, Ricardo | Male | PRINGON TRAIL |
CABELLO, EMILIO JOSE | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Carranza, Kiko | Male | C.D. CXM VUELANDO |
CEGARRA ROSA, FRANCISCO JOSE | Male | C.D. WERUN |
Cortes Caceres, Alberto | Male | C.D. WERUN |
Cubero Cabeza, Maribel | Female | INDEPENDENT |
De la rosa gonzalez, Javier | Male | LA VEREITA |
DE LA TORRE RIVAS, JUAN | Male | LOS TEMPRANILLOS DE BENAMEJI |
Del Valle Fernández, Encarnacion | Female | TRAZACAMINOS |
Delgado, Eduardo | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
DONNELLY, IMELDA | Female | C.D. CXM VUELANDO |
Fernández Meco, María del mar | Female | INDEPENDENT |
Gallego de Lerma Moreno, Cesar | Male | ALPINO BENALMADENA |
gallego sturla, juan antonio | Male | C.D. BONELABIKE |
Gálvez Enrique, Avelino | Male | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
Gálvez Villamuela, Elena | Female | TEAM RAPAZ |
García Botin, Juan Andrés | Male | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVIS |
García Navarro, Marina | Female | C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
Gil Palacios, Matias José | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Godino, José Maria | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Gomez Cordoba, Juan Pedro | Male | LA VEREITA |
González Del Pozo, Francisco | Male | TRAIL RUNNERS NUEVA MáLAGA |
Gonzalez Garcia, Belen | Female | SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
González Moriel, Agustín | Male | CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
Gonzalez Reyes, Virginia | Female | C.D. TODOS A CORRER |
Guerra Narváez, Diego | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Guerrero Castilla, Francisco Jose | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Guerrero Paez, Juan Miguel | Male | CD OCHO PICOS TRAIL |
Hempel, Doroteo | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Holgado Merino, Miguel Ángel | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Jiménez Blanco, Manuel | Male | C.D. RECOSUR CONSTRUCCIONES TRAIL |
Lara Lara, Carmen | Female | C.D. TODOS A CORRER |
Luque, Alejandro | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Luque mejias, Yolanda | Female | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Mariscal García, Martin | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Martinez Vera, Jose Antonio | Male | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
MELERO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO DANIEL | Male | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVIS |
Mena Merchan, Miriam | Female | TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVíS |
miranda robles, miguel angel | Male | CLUB DE CXM AL REVENTON |
Moncayo machado, Javier | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Morales Sanchez, Pedro | Male | CLUB OSTEN |
Moya Tamarit, Jose Antonio | Male | C.D. EURAFRICA CLUB |
Pacheco García, Maite Pacheco García | Female | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
Pérez Avegño, Carlos | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Perez Casas, Rafael | Male | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
Quiles Pardo, Miguel | Male | C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA |
Quintana Cerdan, Francisco | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Ramírez Mata, Ruben | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
RIVAS, DANI | Male | TRAIL TEAM BENAHAVIS |
Robertson, Marina | Female | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Rodríguez Parrado, Natalia | Female | C.D. WERUN |
RUBIO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO | Male | CHAMBERGO TEAM |
Ruiz cabrera, Juan carlos | Male | C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA |
Salas Torres, Raúl | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
SALCEDO CORDERO, JUAN FRANCISCO | Male | CHAMBERGO TEAM |
sanchez, david | Male | CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM RAPAZ |
Sánchez Mesa, Sonia | Female | INDEPENDENT |
Sepulveda Garcia, Daniel | Male | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL SIERRA BLANCA |
Shykerynets, Andriy | Male | INDEPENDENT |
Solano, Alejandro | Male | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
Suárez Rodríguez, juan Francisco | Male | C.D. CERRO JONETE |
Tejero Tejero, Elisabet | Female | LA MOCHA TRAIL |
Toré Meléndez, Francisco | Male | C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA |
Trujillano, Fernando | Male | DEPORTEMANIA CXM |
Vacas, Israel | Male | CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
Vargas jurado, Juan antonio | Male | CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM RAPAZ |
Zambrana Segura, Ana María | Female | C.D. WERUN |