19 May 2019, Nules

RODENO CURSA 2019 - NULES

Classificacions

Inscrits a RODENO NULES CURSA

18km

NomGènereClubCategoria
abad castellanos, manuelMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Abadia Caballero, RamonMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ B
Adsuara benedito, JavierMasculinoA 4 PELATVETERAN@ A
AGUILELLA PALLARÉS, CARLOSMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGOVETERAN@ A
AGUILERA SANCHEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
AHIS LUCAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
ALAGARDA PALMA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCANOULAS
ALCALA COLLADO, CESARMasculinoTEAM MANRUBIAVETERAN@ A
alcantara, franciscoMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLAVETERAN@ B
Alegre Adanez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Alepuz Flich, JavierMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
andreu gimeno, davidMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROSSENIOR
ARBOLES ABAD, ESTERFemeninoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ C
Bacas Naayen, MartinMasculinoCM GR33VETERAN@ A
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSALVETERAN@ A
Badenes Antón, MartaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGAJUN-PROM
BADENES FERRANDIS, RAULMasculinoA4PELATVETERAN@ A
BAEZA ROMERO, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ B
BALLESTER GAYA, ROBERTOMasculinoC.A. ONDAVETERAN@ A
Barreda Pitarch, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
BARREDA SANCHEZ, OLGAFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGVETERAN@ C
Benedicto, MireiaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Benet Rogla, JessicaFemeninoNOULASSENIOR
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoA4PELATVETERAN@ A
Bernat brun, Francisco javierMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
BLANCH ALAGARDA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Bon Garcia, Emilio AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
BONAQUE SANCHIS, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXOVETERAN@ C
Borras Espinosa, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Broch, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Bueno Perez, Francisco JavierMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ B
Calpe Miravet, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
CALVO GONELL, ALFONSOMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Calvo Martinez, VicenteMasculinoCM GR33VETERAN@ A
CAMACHO PÉREZ, CRISTIANMasculinoTRIATLO XILXESSENIOR
Campos Domenech, Francisco ManuelMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUBVETERAN@ A
CAÑADA SILVESTRE, RAULMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALLSENIOR
Cañada Silvestre, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Cara, Jose AMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ A
Carnero, SantiagoMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRESENIOR
Carratalà Martínez, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
CASINO LLOMBART, BELENFemeninoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
ceba flor, juan pedroMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDAVETERAN@ A
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORAVETERAN@ C
Cifre Sospedra, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
clares yanguas, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGVETERAN@ B
CLAVELL LLOMBART, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Clemente Pérez, PlácidoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
COLÁS PITARCH, RAULMasculinoCANOULASSENIOR
collado arnau, carlosMasculinoVIKINGS RACERSSENIOR
collado garcia, albertoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
CONDE GARCIA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
Cruz Dueñas, JorgeMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ A
Cueco martinez, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
DARÁS FERRANDO, JOSEMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
deusdad molinos, adrianMasculinoLA ROCA PARDASENIOR
DIAZ SALAFRANCA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Dora de la Rosa, Pedro AlvaroMasculinoCA ONDA
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33VETERAN@ A
duran bonet, montseFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROSVETERAN@ B
Egea Nicolau, José LuisMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Escolar Nuñez, María JoseFemeninoNOULASVETERAN@ B
ESCUDERO MORATO, MONICAFemeninoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAILVETERAN@ A
Espada Arzo, ChemaMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
ESPINOSA MATA, EUGENIOMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ B
FAS LOPEZ, MAYTEFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
Felix, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
FERNANDEZ COLLADO, ZENAIDAFemeninoBCS TRAILSENIOR
Ferrandis Adsuara, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Ferrandis Gavara, MaicaFemeninoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Ferrer Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Ferrer Gonzalez, Juan IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORAVETERAN@ C
FLICH CLOFENT, JOSEMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCM GR33VETERAN@ A
Galindo Verdejo, Emilio PedroMasculinoNOULASSENIOR
Gallart Barcos, RaulMasculinoBETXI RUNNERSSENIOR
Galve, MercheFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ A
galvez gavila, jose vicenteMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUERSENIOR
Garcia Monzonis, FernandoMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
GARGALLO CHIVA, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ B
Gari rodriguez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Garriga Gonzalez, DavidMasculinoTRIATLO XILXESVETERAN@ A
Garrigues Moreno, Fernan Garrigues MorenoMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Gavara Martí, RamonMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ B
Gavara Marti, AlfonsoMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
Gavara Mecho, RamonMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
Gavara Mecho, María JoséFemeninoNOULASVETERAN@ A
GELO SALVADOR, DAMIANMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Gimenez Gimenez, JulianMasculinoNOULAS
GIMENO SILVESTRE, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Giner Faubell, VíctorMasculinoNOULASSENIOR
GIRÓN GARCÍA, ELADIOMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ B
Godo Serrano, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
GOMEZ CABALLERO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Gomez Ganau, JordiMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
GOMEZ GOZALBO, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gómez Madrigal, JosepMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOJUN-PROM
GOZALBO MELCHOR, SALVADORMasculinoCANOULASSENIOR
granell feŕrando, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
GUMBAU ARNAU, XIMOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGAVETERAN@ B
GUMBAU ROGLÁ, MARCMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGAJUN-PROM
HERRERA MOR, ROCÍOFemeninoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
HERRERO FAS, TEREFemeninoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLAVETERAN@ C
Huesa Peixo, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
Inturias Ustarez, María EugeniaFemeninoNATIVE SANDALS TEAMSENIOR
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
JIMENEZ FONT, PEDROMasculinoTRINOULASSENIOR
Juan Torres, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
JUAREZ RUIZ, GREGORIOMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
julian marti, juan joseMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROSVETERAN@ C
Lara Caballer, Juan CarlosMasculinoRUNNERS TEAMVETERAN@ B
Lázaro carregui, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
LAZARO VILALTA, RUBENMasculinoCORREMON TRAILSENIOR
LEGRAND LUQUE, CHRISTIANMasculinoCANOULASSENIOR
LLIDO VILAR, JUANMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Llopis Gómez, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ B
Lopez Delgado, AlejandroMasculinoNOULASSENIOR
López Ossorio, ManoloMasculinoCORREMON TRAILSENIOR
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORAVETERAN@ C
MARCO CASANOVA, ADOLFOMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Marimon Gual, SilviaFemeninoCMR KIKEMORETVETERAN@ A
Marmol Sosa, ToniMasculinoAMBTVETERAN@ A
Martínez Bausá, SergioMasculinoCM LA PEDRERAVETERAN@ A
MARTINEZ BLASI, PABLOMasculinoCANOULASSENIOR
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
martinez gallen, javierMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Martinez Garcia, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORASENIOR
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
MARTINEZ NIETO, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
Martínez peirats, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
martínez polo, guillermoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLOVETERAN@ B
Martinez Vedri, ÁngelMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ B
Martorell Canos, DianaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ B
Mata Huertas, AntonioMasculinoCAPARRONES Y PIPARRASVETERAN@ A
Medina Vidal, DanielMasculinoTALLERES XIMO VILA-REALSENIOR
Méndez Martínez, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
meseguer de castro, jacoboMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
MILLAN GALLEGO, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Mingarro, AitorMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
Miragall Meseguer, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYAVETERAN@ A
MOLES, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
monferrer sanchis, jose carlosMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMETVETERAN@ B
Monferrer sanchis, Vicente javierMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMETVETERAN@ A
Monleon Mecho, Francisco JavierMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
Monsonis, PaulaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGAJUN-PROM
MONTEAGUDO MARTINEZ, JOSEMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Monzo Chiva, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORETVETERAN@ C
navarro, marFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRESENIOR
NAVARRO ANGUITA, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Navarro Arambul, ManuelMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
Navarro Rosello, ManuelMasculinoNOULASSENIOR
Navarro Serrano, ManuelMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALLJUN-PROM
Nebot, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Nebot Fernandez, MarcosMasculinoNOULASSENIOR
Negre carrasco, IracheFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMETVETERAN@ A
OLAYA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMETSENIOR
OLIVER ESBRI, DAVIDMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAILVETERAN@ A
olmedo sanchez, carlosMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARASENIOR
OQUENDO SAEZ, JESUSMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ B
ORENGA ROGLÁ, JOSE LUISMasculinoA4PELATVETERAN@ A
Ortiz cosme, veronicaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARASENIOR
Ortiz Porcar, DavidMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Osuna Gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REALVETERAN@ B
PACUAL PUCHADES, MANUELMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ B
Palanques Macian, DavidMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERASSENIOR
Pallares Montañes, IvanMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
PATON GAMEZ, ROSIFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Peix Romeu, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
PEREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERFemeninoCANOULASSENIOR
Pérez fonfria, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Pineda maldonado, Erick alonsoMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLOSENIOR
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLOS. PUMAS DE VILA -REAL SENIOR
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERSVETERAN@ B
Piqueras Soriano, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
pla rico, jose mariaMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALLSENIOR
Pla zaragoza, TeresaFemeninoA 4 PELATVETERAN@ B
PLANELLES HERRERO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOVETERAN@ A
Pradas Prieto, FranciscoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ B
Quiroga, CarlosMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
RAMIRO SALVÁ, MARIAFemeninoCANOULASSENIOR
Ramos Gimeno, JavierMasculinoTALES TRAIL TEAMVETERAN@ A
renau clausell, vicenteMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNINGVETERAN@ A
Ribera Viudez, VicenteMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
Rogla Naixes, JorgeMasculinoA4PELATVETERAN@ A
ROMERO ABRIL, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
ROMERO GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOTSENIOR
ROMERO MARMANEU, MANOLOMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
ROMERO MIRALLES, JOSEMasculinoNOULAS
Ros escrig, AlfredoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ A
ROYO DOMINGUEZ, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
RUBIO ESTEBAN, VERONICAFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Rubio Mencher, LauraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
SABORIT ALONSO, JORGEMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Saborit Alonso, DavidMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
Sales, MiguelMasculinoTALES TRAIL TEAMJUN-PROM
SALES IBAÑEZ, JUANMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
Sales Puig, Juan CarlosMasculinoUACVETERAN@ B
Salvador Vilalta, DavidMasculinoTRICERATOPSVETERAN@ A
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ B
SANCHEZ RUIZ, TONIMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
SEGARRA JULIA, VICENTEMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLAVETERAN@ C
Segura, AndresMasculinoCA ONDAVETERAN@ A
Segura, AndresMasculinoCA ONDAVETERAN@ C
Segura Sánchez, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
selma, alexMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
SERRANO GASPAR, DANIMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Sola Navarro, IsidroMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEMasculinoNOULASVETERAN@ A
Soler Lozano, JuanraMasculinoCA TRIESPORT TURISVETERAN@ A
sorribes bon, estelaFemeninoSPORT SORRIBESVETERAN@ A
SORRIBES PUCHADES, VICENTEMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Sos, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENTSENIOR
Sos Boix, LaraFemeninoJFC RUNNINGSENIOR
Sos Garcia, FernandoMasculinoJFC RUNNINGVETERAN@ C
SOS GRAO, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Talamantes Sornichero, Victor ManuelMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Torres Garcia, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
torrres navarro, miguelMasculinoSESCOLMULRUNNINGTEAMVETERAN@ A
Tribaldos Valls, CristianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXOJUN-PROM
VALLS ALAGARDA, RAFAMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Valls Boigues, RafaMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Valls Soriano, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERAVETERAN@ B
VEDRI ESTEBAN, LAURAFemeninoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Vicent Palanca, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Vicente Rodriguez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ B
VIDAL SANCHEZ, DANIELAFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Vilar cañada, SergioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
vilar gallart, juan vicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALLVETERAN@ B
Vilar Guerrero, Juan AntonioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALLVETERAN@ A
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERAN@ A
Villalta Peiro, XaroFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME XILXESVETERAN@ A
VIVES CASINO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCANOULASVETERAN@ A
YUBERO BETORET, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Zaragoza Gimeno, FranMasculinoRUNNERS TEAMVETERAN@ B