19 мая 2019, Nules

RODENO CURSA 2019 - NULES

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в RODENO NULES CURSA

18км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
abad castellanos, manuelМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Abadia Caballero, RamonМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ B
Adsuara benedito, JavierМужскойA 4 PELATVETERAN@ A
AGUILELLA PALLARÉS, CARLOSМужскойAD MAESTRAZGOVETERAN@ A
AGUILERA SANCHEZ, PABLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
AHIS LUCAS, JORGEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
ALAGARDA PALMA, JOSE LUISМужскойCANOULAS
ALCALA COLLADO, CESARМужскойTEAM MANRUBIAVETERAN@ A
alcantara, franciscoМужскойCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLAVETERAN@ B
Alegre Adanez, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Alepuz Flich, JavierМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
andreu gimeno, davidМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROSSENIOR
ARBOLES ABAD, ESTERЖенскийCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ C
Bacas Naayen, MartinМужскойCM GR33VETERAN@ A
badal brullet, xaviМужскойCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSALVETERAN@ A
Badenes Antón, MartaЖенскийMUR I CASTELL-TUGAJUN-PROM
BADENES FERRANDIS, RAULМужскойA4PELATVETERAN@ A
BAEZA ROMERO, NOELIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMONМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ B
BALLESTER GAYA, ROBERTOМужскойC.A. ONDAVETERAN@ A
Barreda Pitarch, AlexisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
BARREDA SANCHEZ, OLGAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGVETERAN@ C
Benedicto, MireiaЖенскийBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Benet Rogla, JessicaЖенскийNOULASSENIOR
Benito Faubell, SergioМужскойA4PELATVETERAN@ A
Bernat brun, Francisco javierМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
BLANCH ALAGARDA, FRANCISCO JAVIERМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Bon Garcia, Emilio AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
BONAQUE SANCHIS, PEDROМужскойCA LA VALL D´UIXOVETERAN@ C
Borras Espinosa, JordiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Broch, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Bueno Perez, Francisco JavierМужскойTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ B
Calpe Miravet, EstherЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
CALVO GONELL, ALFONSOМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Calvo Martinez, VicenteМужскойCM GR33VETERAN@ A
CAMACHO PÉREZ, CRISTIANМужскойTRIATLO XILXESSENIOR
Campos Domenech, Francisco ManuelМужскойURBAN SPORT CLUBVETERAN@ A
CAÑADA SILVESTRE, RAULМужскойARTANA AMUNT I AVALLSENIOR
Cañada Silvestre, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Cara, Jose AМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
carceller collado, minervaЖенскийAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ A
Carnero, SantiagoМужскойTRAIL MORVEDRESENIOR
Carratalà Martínez, ÒscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
CASINO LLOMBART, BELENЖенскийCANOULASVETERAN@ A
ceba flor, juan pedroМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELМужскойCA ONDAVETERAN@ A
cifre cotanda, franciscoМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORAVETERAN@ C
Cifre Sospedra, Jose AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
clares yanguas, salvadorМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGVETERAN@ B
CLAVELL LLOMBART, MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Clemente Pérez, PlácidoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
COLÁS PITARCH, RAULМужскойCANOULASSENIOR
collado arnau, carlosМужскойVIKINGS RACERSSENIOR
collado garcia, albertoМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
comas hoyos, juan carlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
CONDE GARCIA, VICENTМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
Cruz Dueñas, JorgeМужскойTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ A
Cueco martinez, TeresaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
DARÁS FERRANDO, JOSEМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
deusdad molinos, adrianМужскойLA ROCA PARDASENIOR
DIAZ SALAFRANCA, ANGELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Dora de la Rosa, Pedro AlvaroМужскойCA ONDA
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33VETERAN@ A
duran bonet, montseЖенскийREPTE 10K VINAROSVETERAN@ B
Egea Nicolau, José LuisМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Escolar Nuñez, María JoseЖенскийNOULASVETERAN@ B
ESCUDERO MORATO, MONICAЖенскийPOLSSEGUEROS TRAILVETERAN@ A
Espada Arzo, ChemaМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
ESPINOSA MATA, EUGENIOМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ B
FAS LOPEZ, MAYTEЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Felis blasco, José LuisМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
Felix, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
FERNANDEZ COLLADO, ZENAIDAЖенскийBCS TRAILSENIOR
Ferrandis Adsuara, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Ferrandis Gavara, MaicaЖенскийTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Ferrer Gonzalez, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Ferrer Gonzalez, Juan IgnacioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORAVETERAN@ C
FLICH CLOFENT, JOSEМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVIDМужскойCM GR33VETERAN@ A
Galindo Verdejo, Emilio PedroМужскойNOULASSENIOR
Gallart Barcos, RaulМужскойBETXI RUNNERSSENIOR
Galve, MercheЖенскийAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ A
galvez gavila, jose vicenteМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUERSENIOR
Garcia Monzonis, FernandoМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
GARGALLO CHIVA, VICTOR MANUELМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ B
Gari rodriguez, RamonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Garriga Gonzalez, DavidМужскойTRIATLO XILXESVETERAN@ A
Garrigues Moreno, Fernan Garrigues MorenoМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Gavara Martí, RamonМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ B
Gavara Marti, AlfonsoМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
Gavara Mecho, RamonМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
Gavara Mecho, María JoséЖенскийNOULASVETERAN@ A
GELO SALVADOR, DAMIANМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Gimenez Gimenez, JulianМужскойNOULAS
GIMENO SILVESTRE, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Giner Faubell, VíctorМужскойNOULASSENIOR
GIRÓN GARCÍA, ELADIOМужскойTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ B
Godo Serrano, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
GOMEZ CABALLERO, VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Gomez Ganau, JordiМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
GOMEZ GOZALBO, SALVADORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gómez Madrigal, JosepМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOJUN-PROM
GOZALBO MELCHOR, SALVADORМужскойCANOULASSENIOR
granell feŕrando, CarlesМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
GUMBAU ARNAU, XIMOМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGAVETERAN@ B
GUMBAU ROGLÁ, MARCМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGAJUN-PROM
HERRERA MOR, ROCÍOЖенскийTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
HERRERO FAS, TEREЖенскийCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLAVETERAN@ C
Huesa Peixo, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
Inturias Ustarez, María EugeniaЖенскийNATIVE SANDALS TEAMSENIOR
Jimenez, RobertoМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
JIMENEZ FONT, PEDROМужскойTRINOULASSENIOR
Juan Torres, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
JUAREZ RUIZ, GREGORIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
julian marti, juan joseМужскойREPTE 10K VINAROSVETERAN@ C
Lara Caballer, Juan CarlosМужскойRUNNERS TEAMVETERAN@ B
Lázaro carregui, TamaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
LAZARO VILALTA, RUBENМужскойCORREMON TRAILSENIOR
LEGRAND LUQUE, CHRISTIANМужскойCANOULASSENIOR
LLIDO VILAR, JUANМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Llopis Gómez, JuanmiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ B
Lopez Delgado, AlejandroМужскойNOULASSENIOR
López Ossorio, ManoloМужскойCORREMON TRAILSENIOR
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELМужскойCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORAVETERAN@ C
MARCO CASANOVA, ADOLFOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Marimon Gual, SilviaЖенскийCMR KIKEMORETVETERAN@ A
Marmol Sosa, ToniМужскойAMBTVETERAN@ A
Martínez Bausá, SergioМужскойCM LA PEDRERAVETERAN@ A
MARTINEZ BLASI, PABLOМужскойCANOULASSENIOR
Martínez Fortanet, LuisМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
martinez gallen, javierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Martinez Garcia, CarlosМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORASENIOR
Martinez Lora, SergioМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
MARTINEZ NIETO, RICARDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
Martínez peirats, José luisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
martínez polo, guillermoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLOVETERAN@ B
Martinez Vedri, ÁngelМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ B
Martorell Canos, DianaЖенскийMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
mata gonzalez, jesusМужскойAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ B
Mata Huertas, AntonioМужскойCAPARRONES Y PIPARRASVETERAN@ A
Medina Vidal, DanielМужскойTALLERES XIMO VILA-REALSENIOR
Méndez Martínez, JulianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
meseguer de castro, jacoboМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
MILLAN GALLEGO, SANTIAGOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Mingarro, AitorМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
Miragall Meseguer, VicentМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Miravet Celades, TrinidadЖенскийCORRE I CANYAVETERAN@ A
MOLES, JAVIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
monferrer sanchis, jose carlosМужскойAMICS DEL TERMETVETERAN@ B
Monferrer sanchis, Vicente javierМужскойAMICS DEL TERMETVETERAN@ A
Monleon Mecho, Francisco JavierМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
Monsonis, PaulaЖенскийMUR I CASTELL-TUGAJUN-PROM
MONTEAGUDO MARTINEZ, JOSEМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Monzo Chiva, Maria JoseЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Morote Casalta, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelМужскойCMR KIKEMORETVETERAN@ C
navarro, marЖенскийTRAIL MORVEDRESENIOR
NAVARRO ANGUITA, ESTHERЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Navarro Arambul, ManuelМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
Navarro Rosello, ManuelМужскойNOULASSENIOR
Navarro Serrano, ManuelМужскойARTANA AMUNT I AVALLJUN-PROM
Nebot, VicenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Nebot Fernandez, MarcosМужскойNOULASSENIOR
Negre carrasco, IracheЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMETVETERAN@ A
OLAYA, VICENTEМужскойAMICS DEL TERMETSENIOR
OLIVER ESBRI, DAVIDМужскойPOLSSEGUEROS TRAILVETERAN@ A
olmedo sanchez, carlosМужскойCLUB XTREM ALMENARASENIOR
OQUENDO SAEZ, JESUSМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ B
ORENGA ROGLÁ, JOSE LUISМужскойA4PELATVETERAN@ A
Ortiz cosme, veronicaЖенскийCLUB XTREM ALMENARASENIOR
Ortiz Porcar, DavidМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Osuna Gonzalez, FranciscoМужскойATLETISME VILA-REALVETERAN@ B
PACUAL PUCHADES, MANUELМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ B
Palanques Macian, DavidМужскойCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERASSENIOR
Pallares Montañes, IvanМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
PATON GAMEZ, ROSIЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Peix Romeu, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
PEREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERЖенскийCANOULASSENIOR
Pérez fonfria, AlexМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Pineda maldonado, Erick alonsoМужскойCA RUNNING CASTELLOSENIOR
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelМужскойLOS. PUMAS DE VILA -REAL SENIOR
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseМужскойBETXI RUNNERSVETERAN@ B
Piqueras Soriano, DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
pla rico, jose mariaМужскойARTANA AMUNT I AVALLSENIOR
Pla zaragoza, TeresaЖенскийA 4 PELATVETERAN@ B
PLANELLES HERRERO, MARIA JOSEЖенскийBCS TRAIL D'UIXOVETERAN@ A
Pradas Prieto, FranciscoМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
prieto casanova, pedroМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ B
Quiroga, CarlosМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONSENIOR
RAMIRO SALVÁ, MARIAЖенскийCANOULASSENIOR
Ramos Gimeno, JavierМужскойTALES TRAIL TEAMVETERAN@ A
renau clausell, vicenteМужскойCEM ALQUERIES RUNNINGVETERAN@ A
Ribera Viudez, VicenteМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
Rogla Naixes, JorgeМужскойA4PELATVETERAN@ A
ROMERO ABRIL, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
ROMERO GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUISМужскойAMICS DEL CLOTSENIOR
ROMERO MARMANEU, MANOLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
ROMERO MIRALLES, JOSEМужскойNOULAS
Ros escrig, AlfredoМужскойAMICS DEL CLOTVETERAN@ A
ROYO DOMINGUEZ, VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
RUBIO ESTEBAN, VERONICAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Rubio Mencher, LauraЖенскийBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
SABORIT ALONSO, JORGEМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Saborit Alonso, DavidМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
Sales, MiguelМужскойTALES TRAIL TEAMJUN-PROM
SALES IBAÑEZ, JUANМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGASENIOR
Sales Puig, Juan CarlosМужскойUACVETERAN@ B
Salvador Vilalta, DavidМужскойTRICERATOPSVETERAN@ A
Sanchez Lopez, JuanМужскойTRAIL MORVEDREVETERAN@ B
SANCHEZ RUIZ, TONIМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
SEGARRA JULIA, VICENTEМужскойCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLAVETERAN@ C
Segura, AndresМужскойCA ONDAVETERAN@ A
Segura, AndresМужскойCA ONDAVETERAN@ C
Segura Sánchez, MarcМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
selma, alexМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Serna Cepriá, AlexМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
SERRANO GASPAR, DANIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Sola Navarro, IsidroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEМужскойNOULASVETERAN@ A
Soler Lozano, JuanraМужскойCA TRIESPORT TURISVETERAN@ A
sorribes bon, estelaЖенскийSPORT SORRIBESVETERAN@ A
SORRIBES PUCHADES, VICENTEМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Sos, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙSENIOR
Sos Boix, LaraЖенскийJFC RUNNINGSENIOR
Sos Garcia, FernandoМужскойJFC RUNNINGVETERAN@ C
SOS GRAO, TONIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Talamantes Sornichero, Victor ManuelМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOSENIOR
Torres Garcia, Manuel JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
torrres navarro, miguelМужскойSESCOLMULRUNNINGTEAMVETERAN@ A
Tribaldos Valls, CristianМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXOJUN-PROM
VALLS ALAGARDA, RAFAМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Valls Boigues, RafaМужскойTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLONVETERAN@ A
Valls Soriano, RamonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA INMACULADAЖенскийCM LA PEDRERAVETERAN@ B
VEDRI ESTEBAN, LAURAЖенскийCANOULASVETERAN@ A
Vicent Palanca, VicenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Vicente Rodriguez, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ B
VIDAL SANCHEZ, DANIELAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Vilar cañada, SergioМужскойARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
vilar gallart, juan vicenteМужскойARTANA AMUNT I AVALLVETERAN@ B
Vilar Guerrero, Juan AntonioМужскойARTANA AMUNT I AVALLVETERAN@ A
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERAN@ A
Villalta Peiro, XaroЖенскийCLUB ATLETISME XILXESVETERAN@ A
VIVES CASINO, ENRIQUEМужскойCANOULASVETERAN@ A
YUBERO BETORET, SUSANAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Zaragoza Gimeno, FranМужскойRUNNERS TEAMVETERAN@ B