23 Feb 2019, Santa Margalida

POWERMAN MALLORCA - World Series Duathlon, 2019

Classificacions

Inscrits a Powerman Sprint

40km

NomGènereClubCategoria
ACEDO MATEOS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM35-39
Adrover Sureda, JaumeMasculinoATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM40-44
Aguilar Gonzalez, Jose AlbertoMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Alcaide Jimenez, DanielMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
Alcoba, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Alemany, Jaime NicolasMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Almodovar Rapalo, BenitoMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Alonso Gago, Jose ManuelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Alzamora Fuster, Biel LluisMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM20-24
ARBONA MARCE, MARCOSMasculinoVICENC REYNES REYNES-TEAMM40-44
Baidez, ValentínMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Bakken, Bjorn ArildMasculinoSOPRASTERIAM45-49
Balaguer Ramis, GuillemMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCM45-49
Baos Estrany, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Barcelo Munar, Antonio JuanMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM25-29
Barceló Noguera, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Barceló Rubio, AntoniMasculinoS'ESCAPADA-VIVA HOTELS TRIATHLON TEAMM18-19
Bauza Capella, MargalidaFemeninoS'ESCAPADA-HOTELS VIVAF36-39
BELTRAN MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM25-29
Berber Miranda, JesusMasculinoS'ESCAPADA VIVA HOTELSM60
Bergas Amengual, Miquel AngelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Bisañez Roles, Jose MariaMasculinoBLUE TRIBEM40-44
Boda, CsabaMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
Bogen, BiancaFemeninoSC DHFK LEIPZIGF20-24
Bogen, RicoMasculinoSC DHFK LEIPZIGM18-19
Bonjoch Guilemany, JordiMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Boqué Argemí, RamonMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365M40-44
Bujosa Gari, AndreuMasculinoS'ESCAPADA-HOTELS VIVAM40-44
cabanellas, Joan toniMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Cabello Tejero, Francisco ManuelMasculinoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYM20-24
Cabezas ruano, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
CALAFELL, SebastianMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Cañellas Vidal, MateoMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Capelastegui, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
CARAYOL TORAL, SUSANAFemeninoENTRENAMIENTOGLOBALF40-44
castillo juam, davidMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSM40-44
Cerda Rull, JoanMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM55-59
Cifre fabregas, ToniMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM50-54
Cifre Segura, BartomeuMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20-24
Claes, LotteFemeninoINDEPENDENTF25-29
Cloquell, XavierMasculinoSA RIBA CLUBM40-44
colom cario, fernandoMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM35-39
Conde, AliciaFemeninoCE VILA OLIMPICAF25-29
Corbi, LuisMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM18-19
Correa Martín, jose antonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM35-39
Crespi lannigan, Pere francescMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
Cuenca, Jose miguelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
de la torre barquero, manuelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO CONSELL - BJ ALUMINOXM40-44
del Pino Romero, CristinaFemenino+QTRAILF30-34
Diaz Mesquida, EliasMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
Díaz Zamora, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
Engen, StaaleMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
Escobar López, ZigorMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM25-29
ESPINOSA, SABRINAFemeninoGLOBAL TRAININGF36-39
Espinoza, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
estelrich vidal, tomeuMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIM30-34
Faro Alonso, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
fernandez, doloresFemeninoGLOBAL TRAININGF40-44
fernandez castillo, juan franciscoMasculinoBLUE TRIBEM40-44
Ferrando Bonet, BlaiMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON HDGM35-39
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM35-39
Ferrer Llull, ToniMasculinoTRIMAN MANACORM25-29
Ferrer Roig, JoanMasculinoCLUB S'ESCAPADA-VIVA HOTELS M25-29
Flipo, MichelleFemeninoFERRER HOTELS - M3TF30-34
FONS ROPERO, TONIMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Font, LucasMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM20-24
FONT, LEONORFemeninoINDEPENDENTF30-34
formoso maceiras, sitoMasculinoSA RIBA CLUBM40-44
Forteza Bennassar, TomeuMasculinoSA RIBA CLUBM35-39
forteza mateu, rafaelMasculinoSA RIBA CLUBM45-49
Fortuny, FernandoMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Frontera Alcover, JuanMasculinoCLUB INCA TRISPORTM30-34
GADEA, JONMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
Gago Guillén, AnuchiFemeninoFERRER HOTELS - M3TF25-29
Gallego, JoaquinMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Garcia, LluísMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGM45-49
García De Castro, AngelMasculinoNIUWAVE BICICLETES CLUB ESPORTIUM35-39
Garcia hernandez, RicardoMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Gargallo, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
Garrido Ribas, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
Gasser, PatrickMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50-54
Gaya Lorente, Toni TomeuMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Gaya Serra, Joan TofolMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
Godino Grunwald, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20-24
Gomez Gonzalez, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
GOMEZ SEISDEDOS, DAVIDMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGM35-39
gomila forro, leandroMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
Grau Roca, BielMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM30-34
HAGAN, SASHAFemeninoINDEPENDENTF45-49
HELLING, GERMANMasculino+QTRAILM40-44
Henao Soto, AlejandroMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM40-44
Hernaiz uriarte, SergioMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Herrera Guerrero, AdrianMasculinoCòSMIC TEAMM25-29
Hervas rodriguez, Antonio manuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
Iborra Planas, XaviMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM30-34
Ingo, SchummerMasculinoINDEPENDENTM55-59
Jaafar, ChristopheMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50-54
jaume, toniMasculinoBLUE TRIBEM25-29
Jaume Servera, JaimeMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLM55-59
Johansen, Kai ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50-54
Juanico Molina, LauraFemeninoARTIEM ESPORTF30-34
Kennard, SarahFemeninoBLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETESF45-49
Lagar Moreno, JuanMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM45-49
Lazarets, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDENTF25-29
Lindén, AndreasMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Llinàs Siquier, Marc GuillemMasculinoM20-24
Llobera Cladera, JordiMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM50-54
López Bermejo, JuliánMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
López Coll, AndresMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CURROBIKESM35-39
Lopez Cortes, AndreuMasculinoREYNES TRIATLO TEAMM18-19
lopez escudero, juanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
lopez Llull, jose mariaMasculinoCLUB CURROBIKESM25-29
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Lorenz, BeckMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
Lukas, GrandjeanMasculinoBBC HORCHHEIMM30-34
Marí Torres, EstebanMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETASM40-44
Martinez, ToniMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Martinez, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40-44
Martinez Comas, FernandoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM45-49
Martinez gutierrez, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
Martorell, AmengualMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40-44
Mas, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
mas, adriaMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Mas Ferriol, MiquelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
mas riera, jaumeMasculinoC.E. MALALTS DE TURMELLM25-29
Mascaro, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
MASSO, ALBERTMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Mathisen, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Maymó Flores, JosephMasculinoSA RIBA CLUBM40-44
McCormick, ChrisMasculinoBRIGHTON MITREM55-59
Medina Garcia, ConsueloFemeninoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYF45-49
Mendez, EmilianoMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50-54
Moll Rexach, SergioMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Mora, JordiMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM18-19
Moragues, EsteveMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSM25-29
Moya estaben, Juan gabrielMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLM40-44
Mulet hernandez, RaulMasculino+QTRAILM40-44
Noack, JosephineFemeninoBUXTEHUDER SVF20-24
ochoa, AdrianMasculinoDISCOVER MALLORCAM35-39
Ojeda, JuanmaMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SON SERVERAM35-39
Oliver Barcelo, Josep MiquelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM20-24
Oliver Ramon, BielMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM25-29
Ortega Estudillo, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM35-39
Paniagua Diaz, luisMasculinoATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM35-39
Parpal Ramis de Ayreflor, LuisMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM30-34
Pascual, JoseMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Patrick, AnsmannMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
PAYERAS ALZINA, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
Payeras Crespi, EsteveMasculinoCLUB TRIATLó SA POBLAM50-54
Peña Méndez, JulioMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Perez JImenez, AdrianMasculinoXTREM CALVIA TRIATLOM30-34
PONS RAMON, BARTOLOMEMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Ques Bisbal, ToniMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLM40-44
Quirin, PawlikMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20-24
ramirez tordillo, emilioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLóN SANTANYíM25-29
Riera basds, JaimeMasculinoTRIMAN MANACORM50-54
Rigo, SebastiaMasculinoMALALT DE TURMELLM35-39
Rigo Barceló, TomeuMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM45-49
Riley, karenFemeninoTRIKSF45-49
riusech, miquelMasculinoCT ARENA ALICANTEM20-24
Roca, LuisMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU CALDENTEYM30-34
Rodas Cañellas, LluísMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM25-29
Rodriguez, MiguelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
RODRIGUEZ ARIZA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM20-24
Rodriguez de Frutos, JavierMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSM35-39
Roldos Madrid, JavierMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM35-39
Rosselló, MartaFemeninoPALMARUNNERSF30-34
Rossello, ToloMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
Rossi, RiduanMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
Rubert Coronel, Leandro MiguelMasculinoC.N. LLUCMAJORM35-39
Ruiz, PauMasculinoINDEPENDENTM25-29
Ruiz Garcia, PacoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCM30-34
SAHANI, SUSHANTMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
Sánchez Ferrer, JuanMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM60
Sánchez Palomero, AlejandroMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Sans Rubí, DavidMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM35-39
Santandreu sanchez, XiscoMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30-34
Seisdedos, RaulMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIM18-19
Seisdedos Mangas, AntonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIM45-49
Siebke, DoerteFemeninoLA CARRERA TRITEAM ROTHSEEF50-54
Soldado Rodríguez, JoseMasculinoFERRER HOTELS MESCLATSPORTM50-54
Soler Buades, GuillemMasculinoCT ARENA ALICANTEM25-29
SOLER LLITERAS, carmenFemenino+QTRAILF45-49
Solomando parejo, Jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDENTM35-39
Spurzem, OliverMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40-44
sydenham, richardMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40-44
Tetzlaff, FrankMasculinoSCC BERLINM50-54
Thomas, MarkMasculinoINDEPENDENTM55-59
Tijeras Alonso, ToniMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
TORRES GALVEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Tovar, MateoMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Van Stek, SonjaFemeninoCC POLLENCAF40-44
Van Waarde, LynFemeninoPALMARUNNERSF30-34
Velasco, José MaríaMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM55-59
Vera Bonafe, Gaspar JoanMasculinoNIUWAVE BICICLETES CLUB ESPORTIUM20-24
Vicens Torres, JaumeMasculinoS'ESCAPADA - VIVA HOTELSM30-34
Vidal Alemany, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM30-34
Vidal Llamas, DanielMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM30-34
Villasur torres, DanielMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
viña, alvaroMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Viver Alberti, AntoniaFemeninoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOF50-54
Vizueta, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40-44
Weitgasser, ErichMasculinoINDEPENDENTM45-49
Welbers, HeinzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
zarcos garcia, jose luisMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM40-44