23 февр. 2019, Santa Margalida

POWERMAN MALLORCA - World Series Duathlon, 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Powerman Sprint

40км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
ACEDO MATEOS, JOSE MANUELМужскойATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM35-39
Adrover Sureda, JaumeМужскойATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM40-44
Aguilar Gonzalez, Jose AlbertoМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Alcaide Jimenez, DanielМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
Alcoba, CristianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Alemany, Jaime NicolasМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Almodovar Rapalo, BenitoМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Alonso Gago, Jose ManuelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Alzamora Fuster, Biel LluisМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM20-24
ARBONA MARCE, MARCOSМужскойVICENC REYNES REYNES-TEAMM40-44
Baidez, ValentínМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Bakken, Bjorn ArildМужскойSOPRASTERIAM45-49
Balaguer Ramis, GuillemМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCM45-49
Baos Estrany, JoanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Barcelo Munar, Antonio JuanМужскойPALMARUNNERSM25-29
Barceló Noguera, ToniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Barceló Rubio, AntoniМужскойS'ESCAPADA-VIVA HOTELS TRIATHLON TEAMM18-19
Bauza Capella, MargalidaЖенскийS'ESCAPADA-HOTELS VIVAF36-39
BELTRAN MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIOМужскойPALMARUNNERSM25-29
Berber Miranda, JesusМужскойS'ESCAPADA VIVA HOTELSM60
Bergas Amengual, Miquel AngelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Bisañez Roles, Jose MariaМужскойBLUE TRIBEM40-44
Boda, CsabaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Bogen, BiancaЖенскийSC DHFK LEIPZIGF20-24
Bogen, RicoМужскойSC DHFK LEIPZIGM18-19
Bonjoch Guilemany, JordiМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Boqué Argemí, RamonМужскойC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365M40-44
Bujosa Gari, AndreuМужскойS'ESCAPADA-HOTELS VIVAM40-44
cabanellas, Joan toniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Cabello Tejero, Francisco ManuelМужскойDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYM20-24
Cabezas ruano, ToniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
CALAFELL, SebastianМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Cañellas Vidal, MateoМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Capelastegui, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
CARAYOL TORAL, SUSANAЖенскийENTRENAMIENTOGLOBALF40-44
castillo juam, davidМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSM40-44
Cerda Rull, JoanМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM55-59
Cifre fabregas, ToniМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM50-54
Cifre Segura, BartomeuМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20-24
Claes, LotteЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF25-29
Cloquell, XavierМужскойSA RIBA CLUBM40-44
colom cario, fernandoМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM35-39
Conde, AliciaЖенскийCE VILA OLIMPICAF25-29
Corbi, LuisМужскойPALMARUNNERSM18-19
Correa Martín, jose antonioМужскойCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM35-39
Crespi lannigan, Pere francescМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Cuenca, Jose miguelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
de la torre barquero, manuelМужскойCLUB TRIATLO CONSELL - BJ ALUMINOXM40-44
del Pino Romero, CristinaЖенский+QTRAILF30-34
Diaz Mesquida, EliasМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
Díaz Zamora, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Engen, StaaleМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Escobar López, ZigorМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM25-29
ESPINOSA, SABRINAЖенскийGLOBAL TRAININGF36-39
Espinoza, MartinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
estelrich vidal, tomeuМужскойCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIM30-34
Faro Alonso, Jose LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
fernandez, doloresЖенскийGLOBAL TRAININGF40-44
fernandez castillo, juan franciscoМужскойBLUE TRIBEM40-44
Ferrando Bonet, BlaiМужскойCLUB TRIATHLON HDGM35-39
FERRER, MIGUELМужскойATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM35-39
Ferrer Llull, ToniМужскойTRIMAN MANACORM25-29
Ferrer Roig, JoanМужскойCLUB S'ESCAPADA-VIVA HOTELS M25-29
Flipo, MichelleЖенскийFERRER HOTELS - M3TF30-34
FONS ROPERO, TONIМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Font, LucasМужскойPALMARUNNERSM20-24
FONT, LEONORЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF30-34
formoso maceiras, sitoМужскойSA RIBA CLUBM40-44
Forteza Bennassar, TomeuМужскойSA RIBA CLUBM35-39
forteza mateu, rafaelМужскойSA RIBA CLUBM45-49
Fortuny, FernandoМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Frontera Alcover, JuanМужскойCLUB INCA TRISPORTM30-34
GADEA, JONМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Gago Guillén, AnuchiЖенскийFERRER HOTELS - M3TF25-29
Gallego, JoaquinМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Garcia, LluísМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGM45-49
García De Castro, AngelМужскойNIUWAVE BICICLETES CLUB ESPORTIUM35-39
Garcia hernandez, RicardoМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Gargallo, BorjaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Garrido Ribas, JaumeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Gasser, PatrickМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54
Gaya Lorente, Toni TomeuМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Gaya Serra, Joan TofolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Godino Grunwald, José ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20-24
Gomez Gonzalez, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
GOMEZ SEISDEDOS, DAVIDМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGM35-39
gomila forro, leandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Grau Roca, BielМужскойPALMARUNNERSM30-34
HAGAN, SASHAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF45-49
HELLING, GERMANМужской+QTRAILM40-44
Henao Soto, AlejandroМужскойPALMARUNNERSM40-44
Hernaiz uriarte, SergioМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Herrera Guerrero, AdrianМужскойCòSMIC TEAMM25-29
Hervas rodriguez, Antonio manuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Iborra Planas, XaviМужскойPALMARUNNERSM30-34
Ingo, SchummerМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM55-59
Jaafar, ChristopheМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54
jaume, toniМужскойBLUE TRIBEM25-29
Jaume Servera, JaimeМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLM55-59
Johansen, Kai ChristianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54
Juanico Molina, LauraЖенскийARTIEM ESPORTF30-34
Kennard, SarahЖенскийBLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETESF45-49
Lagar Moreno, JuanМужскойPALMARUNNERSM45-49
Lazarets, OlgaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF25-29
Lindén, AndreasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Llinàs Siquier, Marc GuillemМужскойM20-24
Llobera Cladera, JordiМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM50-54
López Bermejo, JuliánМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
López Coll, AndresМужскойCLUB TRIATLON CURROBIKESM35-39
Lopez Cortes, AndreuМужскойREYNES TRIATLO TEAMM18-19
lopez escudero, juanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
lopez Llull, jose mariaМужскойCLUB CURROBIKESM25-29
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Lorenz, BeckМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Lukas, GrandjeanМужскойBBC HORCHHEIMM30-34
Marí Torres, EstebanМужскойGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETASM40-44
Martinez, ToniМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Martinez, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Martinez Comas, FernandoМужскойCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM45-49
Martinez gutierrez, Miguel angelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Martorell, AmengualМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Mas, EstebanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
mas, adriaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Mas Ferriol, MiquelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
mas riera, jaumeМужскойC.E. MALALTS DE TURMELLM25-29
Mascaro, BrunoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
MASSO, ALBERTМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Mathisen, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Maymó Flores, JosephМужскойSA RIBA CLUBM40-44
McCormick, ChrisМужскойBRIGHTON MITREM55-59
Medina Garcia, ConsueloЖенскийDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYF45-49
Mendez, EmilianoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54
Moll Rexach, SergioМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Mora, JordiМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM18-19
Moragues, EsteveМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSM25-29
Moya estaben, Juan gabrielМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLM40-44
Mulet hernandez, RaulМужской+QTRAILM40-44
Noack, JosephineЖенскийBUXTEHUDER SVF20-24
ochoa, AdrianМужскойDISCOVER MALLORCAM35-39
Ojeda, JuanmaМужскойCLUB ATLETISME SON SERVERAM35-39
Oliver Barcelo, Josep MiquelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM20-24
Oliver Ramon, BielМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM25-29
Ortega Estudillo, DavidМужскойCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM35-39
Paniagua Diaz, luisМужскойATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAM35-39
Parpal Ramis de Ayreflor, LuisМужскойPALMARUNNERSM30-34
Pascual, JoseМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Patrick, AnsmannМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
PAYERAS ALZINA, MiquelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Payeras Crespi, EsteveМужскойCLUB TRIATLó SA POBLAM50-54
Peña Méndez, JulioМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Perez JImenez, AdrianМужскойXTREM CALVIA TRIATLOM30-34
PONS RAMON, BARTOLOMEМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Ques Bisbal, ToniМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLM40-44
Quirin, PawlikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20-24
ramirez tordillo, emilioМужскойCLUB TRIATLóN SANTANYíM25-29
Riera basds, JaimeМужскойTRIMAN MANACORM50-54
Rigo, SebastiaМужскойMALALT DE TURMELLM35-39
Rigo Barceló, TomeuМужскойPALMARUNNERSM45-49
Riley, karenЖенскийTRIKSF45-49
riusech, miquelМужскойCT ARENA ALICANTEM20-24
Roca, LuisМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU CALDENTEYM30-34
Rodas Cañellas, LluísМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM25-29
Rodriguez, MiguelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
RODRIGUEZ ARIZA, JOSE MIGUELМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM20-24
Rodriguez de Frutos, JavierМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSM35-39
Roldos Madrid, JavierМужскойCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM35-39
Rosselló, MartaЖенскийPALMARUNNERSF30-34
Rossello, ToloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Rossi, RiduanМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
Rubert Coronel, Leandro MiguelМужскойC.N. LLUCMAJORM35-39
Ruiz, PauМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Ruiz Garcia, PacoМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCM30-34
SAHANI, SUSHANTМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Sánchez Ferrer, JuanМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM60
Sánchez Palomero, AlejandroМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Sans Rubí, DavidМужскойPALMARUNNERSM35-39
Santandreu sanchez, XiscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Seisdedos, RaulМужскойCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIM18-19
Seisdedos Mangas, AntonioМужскойCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIM45-49
Siebke, DoerteЖенскийLA CARRERA TRITEAM ROTHSEEF50-54
Soldado Rodríguez, JoseМужскойFERRER HOTELS MESCLATSPORTM50-54
Soler Buades, GuillemМужскойCT ARENA ALICANTEM25-29
SOLER LLITERAS, carmenЖенский+QTRAILF45-49
Solomando parejo, Jose mariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Spurzem, OliverМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
sydenham, richardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Tetzlaff, FrankМужскойSCC BERLINM50-54
Thomas, MarkМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM55-59
Tijeras Alonso, ToniМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
TORRES GALVEZ, ANTONIOМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Tovar, MateoМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
Van Stek, SonjaЖенскийCC POLLENCAF40-44
Van Waarde, LynЖенскийPALMARUNNERSF30-34
Velasco, José MaríaМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM55-59
Vera Bonafe, Gaspar JoanМужскойNIUWAVE BICICLETES CLUB ESPORTIUM20-24
Vicens Torres, JaumeМужскойS'ESCAPADA - VIVA HOTELSM30-34
Vidal Alemany, AlbertoМужскойCLUB TRIATLON PALMAM30-34
Vidal Llamas, DanielМужскойPALMARUNNERSM30-34
Villasur torres, DanielМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCM35-39
viña, alvaroМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Viver Alberti, AntoniaЖенскийHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOF50-54
Vizueta, TomasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Weitgasser, ErichМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Welbers, HeinzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
zarcos garcia, jose luisМужскойPALMARUNNERSM40-44