19 May 2018, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2018

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

10000m

DorsalNomGènereClub
21González Rodríguez, JohanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
22Fernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
23García Rodríguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
24MORENO FRANQUET, Víctor MMasculinoCENEPE TRAIL BIKE
25Cabrera velázquez, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
26ARTEAGA IZQUIERDO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
27Salazar del Castillo, Anne SophieFemeninoINDEPENDENT
28Felipe Marrero, NuhazerMasculinoINDEPENDENT
29González Brito, BeneharoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
30Jimenez Serrano, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
31Caamaño Castelo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
32García Pulido, NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
33GUIMERA DE NAVA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
34Peña Pérez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
35Cabrera Guedes, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
36Casado Fernández, AlainMasculinoINDEPENDENT
37MACHÍN MARRERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoGUACHINCHE MARATON
38GONZALEZ REYES, JULIA MARIAFemeninoGUACHINCHE MARATON
39VEGA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
40Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
41Lopez Gonzalez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
42Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMasculinoC. D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
43Aranguren Hernández, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
44Coello Medina, RamónMasculinoCT CANDETLON
45Peña Teja, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
46González Ravelo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
47Rodriguez, KentyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
48DE LA CRUZ VERONA, ANGELA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
49García Cabrera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
50Blanch Branchadell, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
51Oliva Freuding, MartaFemeninoGALLOTIA
52Rodríguez Méndez, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
53FRANCO MASIDE, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
54Salido Segura, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
55Correa Cordobes, José AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
56Carrillo Hernández, ClaudioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
57Cobas Diaz, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
58Noriega, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
59Betancort, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDENT
60Segelis-Neta, YehonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
61Cerro Hernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
62Fernández Mesa, Pedro LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
63Iglesias Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
64Pérez Abreu, CarmeloMasculinoATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
65Reyes Lorenzo, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
66Martinez reveron, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
67Martín Díaz, IsbeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
68Paz Piñero, GiovanniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
69Herrera Rodríguez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
70Rodríguez Rodríguez, YesseniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
71Gandara Garcia, Justo JoseMasculinoRACING LEON
72Gil Expósito, Victor ManuelMasculinoCASTILLEJO&CACERES RC
73G Burzaco, JavierMasculinoCORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS!!!
74CASTELLANO MESA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
75González Novoa, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
76Álvarez Martín, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
77Trujillo Afonso, MercheFemeninoINDEPENDENT
78López-Cepero Jiménez, JavierMasculinoC.P. OLIMPO CADIZ
79POZUELO ZAMORA, PEDRO MARIAMasculinoTRIATLON ASTUDILLO
80González Orive, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
81Blanco Sanchez, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
82González Martín, JuanMasculinoHIJOS DEL HUEBRA
83González Garcia, Eloy DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
84Echandi Machado, MiguelMasculinoCT CANDETLON
85Benito Baz, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
86Marrero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
87Medina García, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
88Armas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
89Hernández Barrera, José GregorioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
90Yanes Leandro, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
91Diaz Rodríguez, MarcelianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
92Álvarez González, Alejandra MaxorataFemeninoINDEPENDENT
93González Hernández, Natividad Mª NievesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
94González Martin, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
95Lorenzo Sellares, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
96García Ruiz, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
97herrera armas, antonio carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
98Morales Ramos, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
99Martin Afonso, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
100FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDROMasculinoAIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
101Villar Pérez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
102DE LEON, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
103Rodríguez Adanero, ConcepciónFemeninoINDEPENDENT
104Alvarez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
105Carrillo Hernández, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
106García Arrocha, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
107Sáez Iglesias, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
108Silva Armas, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
109Del Moral Campos, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
110Cruz Gil, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
111Ramos García, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
112Puche Rodriguez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
113Cabellos Sierra, MiltonMMasculinoINDEPENDENT
114Gómez González, RaycoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
115Cruz Quintero, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
116molina, jose felixMasculinoINDEPENDENT
117GONZALEZ PACHECO, YURENAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
118BANCES DEL CASTILLO, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
119Layuno Romero, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
120Ramos García, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
121Hernandez Castello, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
122González González, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
123Padron Serpa, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
124Garmendia Monasterio, OlatzFemeninoINDEPENDENT
125Sabogal, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
126Falero Cruz, Sergio MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
127rodriguez, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
128GARCIA INFANTE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
129PÉREZ-PIQUERAS GUTIÉRREZ, M. PAZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
130Díaz Herrera, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
131JEREZ CORDERO, ALBERTOJMasculinoINDEPENDENT
132Paschino Acosta, LilianaFemeninoGUERRERAS CANARIAS
133Martín de la Escalera Esquivel, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
134Martín de la Escalera Esquivel, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
135Martín de la Escalera Esquivel, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
136Somalo Mencías, IratxeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
137Quintero Merino, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
138Cordero Martín, Jose FranciscoMasculinoAMIGOS T4
139LOPEZ MESA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
140DE LA CRUZ HERRERA, CELESTINOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
141DIAZ PEREZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
142Martín del Castillo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
143Fernández Riverol, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
144rivera quiroz, fabianMasculinoSIN CLUB
145Cobas Diaz, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
146ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ, JACOBOMasculinoC.D. TRASPASALIMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
147LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
148Palencia Marcos, Julio CesarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
149GARCIA SAAVEDRA, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
150Bennett, ChrisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
151Benitez Martin, Raquel TamaraFemeninoC.A.V. TENERIFE
152Medina López, YesicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
153González Rodríguez, JoshueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
154Perdomo, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDENT
155Perdomo González, FranMasculinoINDEPENDENT
156MARTÍN RODRIGUEZ, YANIRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
157AROCHA ALMESTO, José ivanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
158Rodríguez Martín, HilarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
159Torres Ávila, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
160padilla garcia, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
161Rodríguez rocha, Francisco miguelMasculinoRIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS
162Sanchez Testal, Mirian VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
163Alonso Hernández, José JuanMasculinoECLIPSE REGGAE TEAM
164Cordero Plasencia, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
165Chinea Lemes, AythamiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
166Aguiar, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
167RODRIGUEZ concepcion, Ana isabelFemeninoCCT SANTA CRUZ
168Mejias, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
169Salas, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
170López, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
171Del castillo del castillo, Raúl máximoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
172Melian Suarez, AymedeyacoranMasculinoINDEPENDENT
173Rodriguez Perez, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
174BARBA GARCÍA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
175Del Saz Barba, José RamónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
176Del SAZ Barba, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
177Hernandez Hernandez, Jose AndresMasculinoINDEPENDENT
178Melián Suárez, HieriMasculinoINDEPENDENT
179Melian Alvarez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
180martin conrado, Juan gabrielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
181leon varela, neiderMasculinoINDEPENDENT
182Raya, DiegoMasculinoTENERIFETRAIL
183GADEA MARTINEZ, MARIAFemeninoRUNNING GIRLS
184Albertos Fariña, Maria BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDENT
185Martín Ponce, Esther MaryFemeninoINDEPENDENT
186Alvarez Beltran, Diego SebastianMasculino4EMESTRAIL
187Bethencourt Linares, AlmudenaFemenino4EMESTRAIL
188Marrero López, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
189Perez Gonzalez, Maria JoseFemeninoTRAVERTORO
190Garcia Perdomo, JonayMasculinoCD B-SPORTY
191Diaz suarez, JesusMasculinoCD. IN CORPORE SANE
192Díaz Suarez, FelixMasculinoCD IN CORPORE SANE
193MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoA. D. TENSALUS
194MENESESTRAVIESO, ALVARO VICENTEMasculinoA. D. TENSALUS
195Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EMasculinoINDEPENDENT
196De Martín Castro, Domingo GuzmanMasculinoGLOBALFIT TENERIFE
197Jurado Hernández, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
198Alcaraz Mullor, Gabriel HipólitoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
199González Gómez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
200Ortega Luis, Miguel RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
201medina montesdeoca, blancaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
202armas espinel, silviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
203Barrios González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
204Ramos chinea, Maria victoriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
205Ramos chinea, Luis ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
206Crespo Garcia, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
207Trujillo Rodriguez, Maria JenniferFemeninoC.A.TRASPASALIMITESS.A
208Padilla González, Ángel RamonMasculinoCATRASPASALIMITES. SA
209Carballo Hernández, IdairaFemeninoGUERRERAS CANARIAS
210Suarez García, Juan DavidMasculinoCRáTER 28ºN
211Brito Estévez, AlbertoMasculinoCD TRASPASALíMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
212Garcia Cabrera, RaycoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
213Riobo, EnriqueMasculinoCARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
214Arbelo Rodríguez, AgustínMasculinoCCT SANTA CRUZ
215PADRÓN RUIZ, ALBERTO JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
216Dominguez Fumero, Ana MariaFemeninoTRASPASALIMITES SAN MIGUEL
217Rosales Regalado, FranMasculinoINDEPENDENT
218López Delgado, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
219Molina Rodríguez, nayraFemeninoCD VALLIVANA
220Tejera Concepción, Rubén DavidMasculinoJOTA ENTRENADOR PERSONAL
221Martín Martín, Julio AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
222MENDOZA QUINTANA, AARÓN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
223Brondo Kunkel, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDENT
224Gómez García, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
225Álvarez Expósito, JoelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
226GONZALEZ MEDEL, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT