19 May 2018, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2018

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

10000m

DorsalNomGènereClub
21González Rodríguez, JohanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
22Fernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
23García Rodríguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
24MORENO FRANQUET, Víctor MMasculinoCENEPE TRAIL BIKE
25Cabrera velázquez, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
26ARTEAGA IZQUIERDO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
27Salazar del Castillo, Anne SophieFemeninoINDEPENDENT
28Felipe Marrero, NuhazerMasculinoINDEPENDENT
29González Brito, BeneharoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
30Jimenez Serrano, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
31Caamaño Castelo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
32García Pulido, NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
33GUIMERA DE NAVA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
34Peña Pérez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
35Cabrera Guedes, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
36Casado Fernández, AlainMasculinoINDEPENDENT
37MACHÍN MARRERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoGUACHINCHE MARATON
38GONZALEZ REYES, JULIA MARIAFemeninoGUACHINCHE MARATON
39VEGA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
40Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
41Lopez Gonzalez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
42Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMasculinoC. D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
43Aranguren Hernández, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
44Coello Medina, RamónMasculinoCT CANDETLON
45Peña Teja, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
46González Ravelo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
47Rodriguez, KentyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
48DE LA CRUZ VERONA, ANGELA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
49García Cabrera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
50Blanch Branchadell, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
51Oliva Freuding, MartaFemeninoGALLOTIA
52Rodríguez Méndez, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
53FRANCO MASIDE, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
54Salido Segura, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
55Correa Cordobes, José AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
56Carrillo Hernández, ClaudioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
57Cobas Diaz, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
58Noriega, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
59Betancort, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDENT
60Segelis-Neta, YehonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
61Cerro Hernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
62Fernández Mesa, Pedro LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
63Iglesias Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
64Pérez Abreu, CarmeloMasculinoATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
65Reyes Lorenzo, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
66Martinez reveron, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
67Martín Díaz, IsbeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
68Paz Piñero, GiovanniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
69Herrera Rodríguez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
70Rodríguez Rodríguez, YesseniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
71Gandara Garcia, Justo JoseMasculinoRACING LEON
72Gil Expósito, Victor ManuelMasculinoCASTILLEJO&CACERES RC
73G Burzaco, JavierMasculinoCORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS!!!
74CASTELLANO MESA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
75González Novoa, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
76Álvarez Martín, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
77Trujillo Afonso, MercheFemeninoINDEPENDENT
78López-Cepero Jiménez, JavierMasculinoC.P. OLIMPO CADIZ
79POZUELO ZAMORA, PEDRO MARIAMasculinoTRIATLóN ASTUDILLO
80González Orive, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
81Blanco Sanchez, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
82González Martín, JuanMasculinoHIJOS DEL HUEBRA
83González Garcia, Eloy DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
84Echandi Machado, MiguelMasculinoCT CANDETLON
85Benito Baz, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
86Marrero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
87Medina García, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
88Armas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
89Hernández Barrera, José GregorioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
90Yanes Leandro, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
91Diaz Rodríguez, MarcelianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
92Álvarez González, Alejandra MaxorataFemeninoINDEPENDENT
93González Hernández, Natividad Mª NievesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
94González Martin, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
95Lorenzo Sellares, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
96García Ruiz, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
97herrera armas, antonio carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
98Morales Ramos, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
99Martin Afonso, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
100FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDROMasculinoAIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
101Villar Pérez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
102DE LEON, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
103Rodríguez Adanero, ConcepciónFemeninoINDEPENDENT
104Alvarez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
105Carrillo Hernández, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
106García Arrocha, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
107Sáez Iglesias, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
108Silva Armas, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
109Del Moral Campos, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
110Cruz Gil, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
111Ramos García, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
112Puche Rodriguez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
113Cabellos Sierra, MiltonMMasculinoINDEPENDENT
114Gómez González, RaycoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
115Cruz Quintero, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
116molina, jose felixMasculinoINDEPENDENT
117GONZALEZ PACHECO, YURENAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
118BANCES DEL CASTILLO, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
119Layuno Romero, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
120Ramos García, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
121Hernandez Castello, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
122González González, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT