May 19 2018, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2018

Registrations & info

Runners registered in Binter Night Run Tenerife 10Km

10000m

NumberNameGenderClub
21González Rodríguez, JohanMaleINDEPENDENT
22Fernández, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
23García Rodríguez, JuanMaleINDEPENDENT
24MORENO FRANQUET, Víctor MMaleCENEPE TRAIL BIKE
25Cabrera velázquez, HéctorMaleINDEPENDENT
26ARTEAGA IZQUIERDO, ANAFemaleINDEPENDENT
27Salazar del Castillo, Anne SophieFemaleINDEPENDENT
28Felipe Marrero, NuhazerMaleINDEPENDENT
29González Brito, BeneharoMaleINDEPENDENT
30Jimenez Serrano, RaquelFemaleINDEPENDENT
31Caamaño Castelo, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
32García Pulido, NorbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
33GUIMERA DE NAVA, DIEGOMaleINDEPENDENT
34Peña Pérez, JonathanMaleINDEPENDENT
35Cabrera Guedes, EloyMaleINDEPENDENT
36Casado Fernández, AlainMaleINDEPENDENT
37MACHÍN MARRERO, FRANCISCOMaleGUACHINCHE MARATON
38GONZALEZ REYES, JULIA MARIAFemaleGUACHINCHE MARATON
39VEGA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGELMaleINDEPENDENT
40Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
41Lopez Gonzalez, RaulMaleINDEPENDENT
42Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMaleC. D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
43Aranguren Hernández, ElenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
44Coello Medina, RamónMaleCT CANDETLON
45Peña Teja, AdriánMaleINDEPENDENT
46González Ravelo, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
47Rodriguez, KentyMaleINDEPENDENT
48DE LA CRUZ VERONA, ANGELA ISABELFemaleINDEPENDENT
49García Cabrera, Miguel ÁngelMaleINDEPENDENT
50Blanch Branchadell, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
51Oliva Freuding, MartaFemaleGALLOTIA
52Rodríguez Méndez, OmarMaleINDEPENDENT
53FRANCO MASIDE, ANDRESMaleINDEPENDENT
54Salido Segura, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
55Correa Cordobes, José AndrésMaleINDEPENDENT
56Carrillo Hernández, ClaudioMaleINDEPENDENT
57Cobas Diaz, Jose AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
58Noriega, TatianaFemaleINDEPENDENT
59Betancort, MoisesMaleINDEPENDENT
60Segelis-Neta, YehonathanMaleINDEPENDENT
61Cerro Hernández, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
62Fernández Mesa, Pedro LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
63Iglesias Souto, Francisco JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
64Pérez Abreu, CarmeloMaleATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
65Reyes Lorenzo, Miguel ÁngelMaleINDEPENDENT
66Martinez reveron, IsraelMaleINDEPENDENT
67Martín Díaz, IsbeliaFemaleINDEPENDENT
68Paz Piñero, GiovanniMaleINDEPENDENT
69Herrera Rodríguez, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
70Rodríguez Rodríguez, YesseniaFemaleINDEPENDENT
71Gandara Garcia, Justo JoseMaleRACING LEON
72Gil Expósito, Victor ManuelMaleCASTILLEJO&CACERES RC
73G Burzaco, JavierMaleCORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS!!!
74CASTELLANO MESA, MIGUEL ANGELMaleINDEPENDENT
75González Novoa, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
76Álvarez Martín, EduardoMaleINDEPENDENT
77Trujillo Afonso, MercheFemaleINDEPENDENT
78López-Cepero Jiménez, JavierMaleC.P. OLIMPO CADIZ
79POZUELO ZAMORA, PEDRO MARIAMaleTRIATLóN ASTUDILLO
80González Orive, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
81Blanco Sanchez, Maria JoseFemaleINDEPENDENT
82González Martín, JuanMaleHIJOS DEL HUEBRA
83González Garcia, Eloy DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
84Echandi Machado, MiguelMaleCT CANDETLON
85Benito Baz, VíctorMaleINDEPENDENT
86Marrero, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
87Medina García, MarcoMaleINDEPENDENT
88Armas, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
89Hernández Barrera, José GregorioMaleINDEPENDENT
90Yanes Leandro, MoisésMaleINDEPENDENT
91Diaz Rodríguez, MarcelianoMaleINDEPENDENT
92Álvarez González, Alejandra MaxorataFemaleINDEPENDENT
93González Hernández, Natividad Mª NievesFemaleINDEPENDENT
94González Martin, Francisco JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
95Lorenzo Sellares, VíctorMaleINDEPENDENT
96García Ruiz, AnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
97herrera armas, antonio carlosMaleINDEPENDENT
98Morales Ramos, LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
99Martin Afonso, Juan PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
100FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDROMaleAIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
101Villar Pérez, AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
102DE LEON, JOSE LUISMaleINDEPENDENT
103Rodríguez Adanero, ConcepciónFemaleINDEPENDENT
104Alvarez, GonzaloMaleINDEPENDENT
105Carrillo Hernández, Juan AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
106García Arrocha, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
107Sáez Iglesias, FranciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
108Silva Armas, AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
109Del Moral Campos, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
110Cruz Gil, MoisésMaleINDEPENDENT
111Ramos García, ÁngelMaleINDEPENDENT
112Puche Rodriguez, PedroMaleINDEPENDENT
113Cabellos Sierra, MiltonMMaleINDEPENDENT
114Gómez González, RaycoMaleINDEPENDENT
115Cruz Quintero, Juan RamonMaleINDEPENDENT
116molina, jose felixMaleINDEPENDENT
117GONZALEZ PACHECO, YURENAFemaleINDEPENDENT
118BANCES DEL CASTILLO, RAQUELFemaleINDEPENDENT
119Layuno Romero, Juan AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
120Ramos García, Juan AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
121Hernandez Castello, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
122González González, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
123Padron Serpa, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
124Garmendia Monasterio, OlatzFemaleINDEPENDENT
125Sabogal, AndrésMaleINDEPENDENT
126Falero Cruz, Sergio MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
127rodriguez, rubenMaleINDEPENDENT
128GARCIA INFANTE, CARLOSMaleINDEPENDENT
129PÉREZ-PIQUERAS GUTIÉRREZ, M. PAZFemaleINDEPENDENT
130Díaz Herrera, OmarMaleINDEPENDENT
131JEREZ CORDERO, ALBERTOJMaleINDEPENDENT
132Paschino Acosta, LilianaFemaleGUERRERAS CANARIAS
133Martín de la Escalera Esquivel, ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
134Martín de la Escalera Esquivel, José CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
135Martín de la Escalera Esquivel, RafaelMaleINDEPENDENT
136Somalo Mencías, IratxeFemaleINDEPENDENT
137Quintero Merino, AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
138Cordero Martín, Jose FranciscoMaleAMIGOS T4
139LOPEZ MESA, JAVIERMaleINDEPENDENT
140DE LA CRUZ HERRERA, CELESTINOMaleINDEPENDENT
141DIAZ PEREZ, SONIAFemaleINDEPENDENT