15 Dec 2024, Palacios y Villafranca (Los)

45 Media Maratón Sevilla-Los Palacios

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a 45 Edición Media Maratón Sevilla-Los Palacios y Villafranca

21km

DorsalNomGènereClub
10Curado Tejero, RafaelMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
11García Moral, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
12Gallego Del Estal, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
13martinez rubio, juan pedroMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
14Blanco Lobato, Manuel ÁngelMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
15Alarcon, AdrianoMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
16Arias Miranda, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
17Falcón Murube, José MaríaMasculinoFALCON TRAINING CENTER
18Arias Miranda, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
19FERNANDEZ BAENA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO LA BESTIA
20PAREJO CURADO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
21Bueno Rodríguez, José RafaelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
22REINA LOPEZ, SANDRAFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
23Saavedra Vital, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
24Ayala Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
25Hormigo Muñoz, Jose MariaMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
26Troncoso Brenes, RocioFemeninoLA BESTIA
27Baez Ponce, AbrahamMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
28Leite Castro, Nuno DuarteMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
29Romero begines, DiegoMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
30Mayo González, SoledadFemeninoFYEEMM_LOLORUNNERS
31Maestre Domínguez, TrinidadFemeninoLA BESTIA
32ALFARO DOÑORO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
33Sánchez, PilarFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
34Cremades Begines, Jose VicenteMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
35Pedrós Fuentes, Paola PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
36Rodriguez del Toro, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
37Troncoso Galán, MoisésMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
38Bejines Falcón, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
39Antequera, Jose miguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
40Valderrama Fernández, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
41Carvajal de la Haza, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
42CABALLERO ALGARIN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
43Benitez Gutierrez, Mari CarmenFemeninoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
44Llera, SalvadorMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
45Alemany Cid, IreneFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
46BEGINES RINCON, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
47De la Cueva León, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
48LÓPEZ PITEL, JESÚSMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
49FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, SARAFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
50Lucas Curado, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
51federero fernandez, pacoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
52Rodríguez Guisado, José MaríaMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
53Ballesteros Sánchez, Jose AntonioMasculinoCAGARUNNERS
54quintas posada, miguel angelMasculinoCARROS DE FUEGO
55Torres gomez, Juan ManuelMasculinoPEñA LA NEVERA
56ESTEBAN PEREZ, ISIDOROMasculinoPEñA LA NEVERA
57Begines Estévez, María del RocíoFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
58Amador ruiz, Juan ManuelMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
59Martin cerrato, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
60Pérez Muñoz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
61Montes Bustillos, Rosa MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
62Herrera, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
63gavira monge, saulMasculinoC.D. POSEIDON
64Valiente Lourtau, Javier MaríaMasculinoCLUB MARATON TOMARES
65López begines, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
66Lopez, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
67rus hidalgo, victoriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
68Gomez lopez, JesusMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
69Cabeza Roman, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
70Canovas Tascon, Jorge RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
71Núñez Ortega, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
72nieto Martín, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
73Corbacho, RaulMasculinoENTRENA Y MEJORA
74Alacid Guerrero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
75Tejero González, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
76romero garcia, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
77Bermudo, Pablo GMasculinoDRAGÓN FLY
78Lora Muñoz, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
79León Arévalo, Francisco JoséMasculinoADSEVILLA
80RUIZ BEGINES, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoLOS PRIMOZ DE ROGLIC
81Ayala Begines, Antonio ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
82Cid Villegas, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
83garcia sanchez, julioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
84Ortiz Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoLOS LENTOS
85Cerrada Gutierrez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
86Humanes Jimenez, Emilio JoséMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
87Baquero garcia, ValmeFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
88Sanabria Cruz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
89Sanabria Cruz, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
90Caballero Candela, Francisco ManuelMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
91Alvarez Bayon, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDENT
92VALENCIANO TORRES, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
93Fernández Saborido, Antonio JoséMasculinoCDA CAMAS
94Toscano Valero, Rosa MaríaFemeninoENTRENA Y MEJORA
95Ruiz Martínez, BartoloméMasculinoINDEPENDENT
96oliva carril, jose antronioMasculinoCD CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
97Gozálvez Nuevo, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
98Mejias, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
99Fernández delgado, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
100Torres Marquez, José FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
101Cabeza Nuñez, amparoFemeninoDEPORTEMANIA CXM
102GALLO MUÑOZ, JAVIERMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
103De la Prida Muñoz, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
104Poó Sanabria, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
105Vallejo López, TimoteoMasculinoCAMAGC ATLETISMO
106GOMEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoC.A.PUEBLA
107El ghali Ben Khali, AbderrahmaneMasculinoCARROS DE FUEGO
108Vallecillo, Luis ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO OSSET
109Ramos Santos, JoséMasculinoC.D. DEPORTEMANIA CXM
110López Durán, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
111Mateo Lozano, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
112Lobato Rodríguez, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
113Soriano lama, Jose carlosMasculinoINASOR
114RUIZ CASTILLO, JUAN DE DIOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
115Marcos, LuisaFemeninoCD CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
116Anaya Ramirez, Rafael AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
117Garcia Pacheco, DanielMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
118Escamilla González, ConcepciónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
125Pardo Osinde, ManuelMasculinoLIFE RUNNING
126Merino Martínez, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
127Jiménez Melgarejo, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
128Téllez Fernández, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
129Fernandez Soria, Fco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
130González Cardeña, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
131Vázquez Medina, AntonioMasculinoCDA CAMAS
132RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA, ENRIQUE MOISÉSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
133Gutiérrez Aguilar, José ÁngelMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
134Becerra Falset, Alberto JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
135Távora Montero, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
136Santos Arjona, DanielMasculinoC.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM
137Espinola, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
138Martinez Guerrero, AntonioMasculinoCDA CAMAS
139MURGA LOPE, RUTHFemeninoCDA CAMAS
140Márquez campanario, Francisco joseMasculinoC.A.PUEBLA
141MARTÍN SANCHEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCDA CAMAS
142Benítez Jiménez, MiguelMasculinoC.D. ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
143Romero, AlejandroMasculinoCDA CAMAS
144Ortiz González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
145Condado Muñoz, José MiguelMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
146Lopez silvestre, Antonio ManuelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
147Morillo sanchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
148García González, FranciscoMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
149Montane Palomo, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
150Rivas Real, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
151Redondo Galván, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
152VILCHES TROYA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB SENDERISMO LA VEGA
153Estévez Begines, MaríaFemeninoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
156Tirado MURUBE, Antonio MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
157Basco, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
158MORALES BUSTO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
159Mateo Rodriguez, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BELLAVISTA
160Grueso Galindo, Jesús CarmeloMasculinoADSEVILLA
161Grueso Galindo, AntonioMasculinoADSEVILLA
162Escudero Pérez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
163Escudero Pérez, LuismiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
164Escudero Pérez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
165Domínguez escudero, Mario Domínguez escuderoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
166Mejias Arriaza, Emilio JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
167López Martin, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
168Jiménez Gayango, Juan ManuelMasculinoADN
169Capitan Nieto, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
170Vaquero ramos, Francisco joseMasculinoKIROS
171Fernández Gomez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
172Camacho Lobato, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
173Iriarte Borrego, Luis FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
174Ballesteros Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoCDA CAMAS
175Miguez de Borjas, Jose FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
176Díaz cerrada, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
177Fernández Mariscal, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
178Martin blanco, Manuel jesusMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
179ALFARO RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoUTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
180Orozco quiñones, JOSE MANUELMasculinoADSEVILLA
181Diaz Romero, JavierMasculinoPROJET SVQ
182Gómez Ojeda, DiegoMasculinoASOC. AMIGOS CAMINO DE SANTIAGO DE UTRERA
183Parrales Mejias, IsidoroMasculinoORIPPO
184Muñoz Garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
185Sánchez Godino, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
186Fernandez Diaz, PabloMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
189Moreno Ramos, JavierMasculinoCAMAGC ATLETISMO
190jurado vallejo, davidMasculinoC.A OSSET
191Mengíbar Rosales, Anastasio ManuelMasculinoFOFIRUNNERS
192., AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
193Martínez Pérez, David FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
194Luna Morillo, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
195Salguero Heble, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
196Carrasco Salgueiro, DavidMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
197FERNANDEZ RUEDA, CARLOS DEOGRACIASMasculinoADN DOS HERMANAS
198Muñoz Martín, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
199Nave Antunez, Pedro DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
200Ortiz Bernal, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
201GAITAN BORRALLO, GUSTAVO ADOLFOMasculinoORIPPO
202DIAÑEZ MEDINA, ISMAELMasculinoCD LOS BOTELLINES
203Miguel, AlejandroMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
204García López, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
205GALAN PAEZ, MIGUEL JUANFemeninoINDEPENDENT
206Rojas Pozo, IsmaelMasculinoIES AZAHAR
207Pichardo, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
208Falcón Murube, MiguelMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
209Martín Romero, EmilioMasculinoCLUB ONUBENSE DE ATLETISMO
222Pulido garcia, JesusMasculinoUTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
223Ruiz Horta, Rosa MaríaFemeninoCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO
224Gomez Fernandez, Francisco JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA
225perez lovera, remediosFemeninoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
226Bernal Romero, EnriqueMasculinoUTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
227Pajaro Blázquez, MaríaFemeninoCARROS DE FUEGO
228Gómez Peñalver, LuisMasculinoCARROS DE FUEGO
229López González, NuriaFemeninoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
230Cárdenas Ruiz, José AntonioMasculinoENTRENA SEVILLA
231Salcedo Domínguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
232Salcedo Crespo, SergioMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
233Gonzalez, DanMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
234busto gonzalez, joaquinMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
235Amador Salmerón, Antonio JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
236Perez Maestre, Antonio ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
237Begines jimenez, Juan EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
238Fernández calvo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
239PEREZ MERA, TAMARAFemeninoRUNNING PINTO
240Rios, João CarlosMasculinoFARO,PEGADAS à 4ªFEIRA
241MARTIN QUINTERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
242Pérez Fernández, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoAD MARATON PUERTO REAL
243Del Viejo Macarro, FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
244Alía Campillo, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
245Gutiérrez peña, CarmenFemeninoTROTASIERRA
246Kreulen, LarsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
247Rodríguez Gomez, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
248Lozano Miranda, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
249Ruiz González, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
250Carmona Rodríguez, Jesús de la SaludMasculinoINDEPENDENT
251López Sánchez, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
252Arcenegui Calvo, ÁngelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
253Perez Lopez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
254Huerta Hidalgo, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
255RODRÍGUEZ ESCARRAZA, ANTONIO JESÚSMasculinoC.A.PUEBLA
256Zamorano gonzalez, Francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
257HOLGADO GAMERO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
258Diaz Romero, JavierMasculinoPROJET SVQ
259JIMENEZ RIVAS, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
260Jiménez Lancho, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
261Cumbreras Pulido, AndrésMasculinoC.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA
262Belizon Sánchez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
263Peinado, IreneFemeninoTRIATLóN INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
264Pérez Morales, Antonio DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
265Arzua Fernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
266Rodríguez Bonilla, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
267Chincoa castro, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
268Nittro, NittroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
269Sanchez Alvarez, RocioFemeninoINDEPENDENT
270Villadiego Carmona, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
271Cossi Fariñas, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
272Dominguez Orellana, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
273Gómez Barba, Jose JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
274ESPACIO GONZALEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
275Rodrigo, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
276Casado Piqueras, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
277Alcon Garcia, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
278Rodriguez Pascual, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
279Casaño Martínez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
280Jiménez Gómez, RaúlMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO
281Vela Martin, Manuel MiguelMasculinoC.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES
282Morán Corral, AntonioMasculinoCAPEX
283Moreno Triguero, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
284Garcia Begines, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
285Garcia Begines, Antonio JoseMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
286Salas Sivianes, Francisco JoséMasculinoCDA CAMAS
287Viruez, Isabel MariaFemeninoDEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA
288Fernández Gómez, MaríaFemeninoCDA CAMAS
289Fernandez Ramos, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
290MURGA LOPE, RUTHFemeninoCDA CAMAS
291MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCDA CAMAS
292Cabrera Matute, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
293Humanes Garcia, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
294Arcenegui mayo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
295Conejero olias, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
296Valdes de Elizalde, PalomaFemeninoBETTA POWER
297Pérez Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
298LLORENTE PATRON, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO
299Gacto Sánchez, PurificaciónFemeninoINDEPENDENT
300Domínguez Molina, Fernando AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
301León Benítez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
302Galindo Moreno, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
303Martínez Castillo, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
304cabello garcia, manuel carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
305Gavira Fernandez, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
306Delgado Nuñez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
307Jiménez Bocanegra, Pedro ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VISO
308Falcón Prior, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
309Villegas Ledesma, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
310de Toro, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
311Delgado Herrador, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
312Usandizaga, IciarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
313Guerreiro, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDENT
314Mierez Cohen, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
315Iglesias Serrano, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
316Pérez Torres, José ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
317Portal Ramírez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
318Warburg, LaylaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
319Torrens Moranta, AinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
320Fernández de Jesús, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
321Rodriguez Mesanza, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
322Trillo, VicençMasculinoINDEPENDENT
323Miguez Sanchez, CarlosMasculinoCDA CAMAS
324López Fernández, FernandoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO CORRALES
325Amuedo Rincón, JoséMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
326Fernandez Conde, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
327Díaz Ramos, TeresaFemeninoCD DE ATLETISMO Y TRIATLÓN RUNRUNDATA
328Chamizo Sánchez, Antonio DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
329CAMPOS JAREÑO, FRANCISMasculinoCAMAGC ATLETISMO
330González Rodríguez, AntonioMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
331Sanchez Morote, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
332Cardenas Paez, Maria AngelicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT