15 dic 2024, Palacios y Villafranca (Los)

45 Media Maratón Sevilla-Los Palacios

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 45 Edición Media Maratón Sevilla-Los Palacios y Villafranca

21km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
10Curado Tejero, RafaelMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
11García Moral, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12Gallego Del Estal, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
13martinez rubio, juan pedroMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
14Blanco Lobato, Manuel ÁngelMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
15Alarcon, AdrianoMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
16Arias Miranda, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Falcón Murube, José MaríaMasculinoFALCóN TRAINING CENTER
18Arias Miranda, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19FERNANDEZ BAENA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO LA BESTIA
20PAREJO CURADO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
21Bueno Rodríguez, José RafaelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
22REINA LOPEZ, SANDRAFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
23Saavedra Vital, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Ayala Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
25Hormigo Muñoz, Jose MariaMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
26Troncoso Brenes, RocioFemeninoLA BESTIA
27Baez Ponce, AbrahamMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
28Leite Castro, Nuno DuarteMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
29Romero begines, DiegoMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
30Mayo González, SoledadFemeninoFYEEMM_LOLORUNNERS
31Maestre Domínguez, TrinidadFemeninoLA BESTIA
32ALFARO DOÑORO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Sánchez, PilarFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
34Cremades Begines, Jose VicenteMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
35Pedrós Fuentes, Paola PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
36Rodriguez del Toro, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Troncoso Galán, MoisésMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
38Bejines Falcón, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
39Antequera, Jose miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Valderrama Fernández, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41Carvajal de la Haza, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
42CABALLERO ALGARIN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
43Benitez Gutierrez, Mari CarmenFemeninoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
44Llera, SalvadorMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
45Alemany Cid, IreneFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
46BEGINES RINCON, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
47De la Cueva León, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
48LÓPEZ PITEL, JESÚSMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
49FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, SARAFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
50Lucas Curado, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
51federero fernandez, pacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
52Rodríguez Guisado, José MaríaMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
53Ballesteros Sánchez, Jose AntonioMasculinoCAGARUNNERS
54quintas posada, miguel angelMasculinoCARROS DE FUEGO
55Torres gomez, Juan ManuelMasculinoPEñA LA NEVERA
56ESTEBAN PEREZ, ISIDOROMasculinoPEñA LA NEVERA
57Begines Estévez, María del RocíoFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
58Amador ruiz, Juan ManuelMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
59Martin cerrato, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
60Pérez Muñoz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
61Montes Bustillos, Rosa MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
62Herrera, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
63gavira monge, saulMasculinoC.D. POSEIDON
64Valiente Lourtau, Javier MaríaMasculinoCLUB MARATON TOMARES
65López begines, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
66Lopez, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
67rus hidalgo, victoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
68Gomez lopez, JesusMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
69Cabeza Roman, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
70Canovas Tascon, Jorge RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
71Núñez Ortega, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
72nieto Martín, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
73Corbacho, RaulMasculinoENTRENA Y MEJORA
74Alacid Guerrero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
75Tejero González, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
76romero garcia, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
77Bermudo, Pablo GMasculinoDRAGÓN FLY
78Lora Muñoz, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
79León Arévalo, Francisco JoséMasculinoADSEVILLA
80RUIZ BEGINES, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoLOS PRIMOZ DE ROGLIC
81Ayala Begines, Antonio ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
82Cid Villegas, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
83garcia sanchez, julioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
84Ortiz Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoLOS LENTOS
85Cerrada Gutierrez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
86Humanes Jimenez, Emilio JoséMasculinoCLUB LA BESTIA
87Baquero garcia, ValmeFemeninoCLUB LA BESTIA
88Sanabria Cruz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
89Sanabria Cruz, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
90Caballero Candela, Francisco ManuelMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
91Alvarez Bayon, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
92VALENCIANO TORRES, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
93Fernández Saborido, Antonio JoséMasculinoCDA CAMAS
94Toscano Valero, Rosa MaríaFemeninoENTRENA Y MEJORA
95Ruiz Martínez, BartoloméMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
96oliva carril, jose antronioMasculinoCD CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
97Gozálvez Nuevo, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
98Mejias, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
99Fernández delgado, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100Torres Marquez, José FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
101Cabeza Nuñez, amparoFemeninoDEPORTEMANIA CXM
102GALLO MUÑOZ, JAVIERMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
103De la Prida Muñoz, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
104Poó Sanabria, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
105Vallejo López, TimoteoMasculinoCAMAGC ATLETISMO
106GOMEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoC.A.PUEBLA
107El ghali Ben Khali, AbderrahmaneMasculinoCARROS DE FUEGO
108Vallecillo, Luis ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO OSSET
109Ramos Santos, JoséMasculinoC.D. DEPORTEMANIA CXM
110López Durán, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
111Mateo Lozano, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
112Lobato Rodríguez, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
113Soriano lama, Jose carlosMasculinoINASOR
114RUIZ CASTILLO, JUAN DE DIOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
115Marcos, LuisaFemeninoCD CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
116Anaya Ramirez, Rafael AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
117Garcia Pacheco, DanielMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
118Escamilla González, ConcepciónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
125Pardo Osinde, ManuelMasculinoLIFE RUNNING
126Merino Martínez, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
127Jiménez Melgarejo, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
128Téllez Fernández, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
129Fernandez Soria, Fco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
130González Cardeña, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
131Vázquez Medina, AntonioMasculinoCDA CAMAS
132RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA, ENRIQUE MOISÉSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
133Gutiérrez Aguilar, José ÁngelMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
134Becerra Falset, Alberto JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
135Távora Montero, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
136Santos Arjona, DanielMasculinoC.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM
137Espinola, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
138Martinez Guerrero, AntonioMasculinoCDA CAMAS
139MURGA LOPE, RUTHFemeninoCDA CAMAS
140Márquez campanario, Francisco joseMasculinoC.A.PUEBLA
141MARTÍN SANCHEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCDA CAMAS
142Benítez Jiménez, MiguelMasculinoC.D. ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
143Romero, AlejandroMasculinoCDA CAMAS
144Ortiz González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
145Condado Muñoz, José MiguelMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
146Lopez silvestre, Antonio ManuelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
147Morillo sanchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
148García González, FranciscoMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
149Montane Palomo, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
150Rivas Real, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
151Redondo Galván, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
152VILCHES TROYA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB SENDERISMO LA VEGA
153Estévez Begines, MaríaFemeninoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
156Tirado MURUBE, Antonio MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
157Basco, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
158MORALES BUSTO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
159Mateo Rodriguez, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BELLAVISTA
160Grueso Galindo, Jesús CarmeloMasculinoADSEVILLA
161Grueso Galindo, AntonioMasculinoADSEVILLA
162Escudero Pérez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
163Escudero Pérez, LuismiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
164Escudero Pérez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
165Domínguez escudero, Mario Domínguez escuderoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
166Mejias Arriaza, Emilio JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
167López Martin, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
168Jiménez Gayango, Juan ManuelMasculinoADN
169Capitan Nieto, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
170Vaquero ramos, Francisco joseMasculinoKIROS
171Fernández Gomez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
172Camacho Lobato, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
173Iriarte Borrego, Luis FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
174Ballesteros Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoCDA CAMAS
175Miguez de Borjas, Jose FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
176Díaz cerrada, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
177Fernández Mariscal, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
178Martin blanco, Manuel jesusMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
179ALFARO RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoUTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
180Orozco quiñones, JOSE MANUELMasculinoADSEVILLA
181Diaz Romero, JavierMasculinoPROJET SVQ
182Gómez Ojeda, DiegoMasculinoASOC. AMIGOS CAMINO DE SANTIAGO DE UTRERA
183Parrales Mejias, IsidoroMasculinoORIPPO
184Muñoz Garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
185Sánchez Godino, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
186Fernandez Diaz, PabloMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
189Moreno Ramos, JavierMasculinoCAMAGC ATLETISMO
190jurado vallejo, davidMasculinoC.A OSSET
191Mengíbar Rosales, Anastasio ManuelMasculinoFOFIRUNNERS
192., AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
193Martínez Pérez, David FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
194Luna Morillo, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
195Salguero Heble, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
196Carrasco Salgueiro, DavidMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
197FERNANDEZ RUEDA, CARLOS DEOGRACIASMasculinoADN DOS HERMANAS
198Muñoz Martín, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
199Nave Antunez, Pedro DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
200Ortiz Bernal, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
201GAITAN BORRALLO, GUSTAVO ADOLFOMasculinoORIPPO
202DIAÑEZ MEDINA, ISMAELMasculinoCD LOS BOTELLINES
203Miguel, AlejandroMasculinoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
204García López, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
205GALAN PAEZ, MIGUEL JUANFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
206Rojas Pozo, IsmaelMasculinoIES AZAHAR
207Pichardo, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
208Falcón Murube, MiguelMasculinoFALCON TRAINING
209Martín Romero, EmilioMasculinoCLUB ONUBENSE DE ATLETISMO
222Pulido garcia, JesusMasculinoUTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
223Ruiz Horta, Rosa MaríaFemeninoCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO
224Gomez Fernandez, Francisco JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA
225perez lovera, remediosFemeninoC.D. DE ATLETISMO PALACIEGO
226Bernal Romero, EnriqueMasculinoUTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
227Pajaro Blázquez, MaríaFemeninoCARROS DE FUEGO
228Gómez Peñalver, LuisMasculinoCARROS DE FUEGO
229López González, NuriaFemeninoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
230Cárdenas Ruiz, José AntonioMasculinoENTRENA SEVILLA
231Salcedo Domínguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
232Salcedo Crespo, SergioMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
233Gonzalez, DanMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
234busto gonzalez, joaquinMasculinoCD MTB LA UNION
235Amador Salmerón, Antonio JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
236Perez Maestre, Antonio ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
237Begines jimenez, Juan EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
238Fernández calvo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
239PEREZ MERA, TAMARAFemeninoRUNNING PINTO
240Rios, João CarlosMasculinoFARO,PEGADAS à 4ªFEIRA
241MARTIN QUINTERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
242Pérez Fernández, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoAD MARATON PUERTO REAL
243Del Viejo Macarro, FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
244Alía Campillo, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
245Gutiérrez peña, CarmenFemeninoTROTASIERRA
246Kreulen, LarsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
247Rodríguez Gomez, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
248Lozano Miranda, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
249Ruiz González, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
250Carmona Rodríguez, Jesús de la SaludMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
251López Sánchez, ManuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
252Arcenegui Calvo, ÁngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
253Perez Lopez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
254Huerta Hidalgo, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE