31 дек. 2018, Łódź

XXXIV Bieg Sylwestrowy

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Bieg Główny

10км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлубКатегория
0roman, przyborekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
2Stelmach, DominikaЖенскийRK ATHLETICS WARSZAWAK30
11Strzelecki Cirrus, JakubМужскойROSSBIEGANIM50
12Kozielski, RyszardМужскойETERNE JUNAM60
13Paśnik, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
14Kalinski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
15Kowalski, BartłomiejМужскойROSSBIEGANIM20
16Golędzinowska, MarzenaЖенский#HAPPYRUNNERSK30
17Anyszka, StanisławМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM60
18Pakuła, RafałМужскойCYKLOMANIACY.PLM30
19Kamiński, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
20Kobierecki, MichałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
21Piotrowski, RadekМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM30
22Walczak Dębowska, IwonaЖенскийROSSBIEGANIK40
23Dudek, MirosławМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM30
24Szumińska, MałgorzataЖенскийROSSBIEGANIK40
25Tomczyk, MałgorzataЖенскийROSSBIEGANIK40
26Ciupa, MarcinМужскойUKS ORIENTUŚ / SNG WILD DUCKSM40
27Brzozowski, RomualdМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
28Siess, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
29hajzer, ewaЖенскийEVERRUNK30
30Jaworski, KrzysztofМужскойEVERRUNM30
31Mokros, ZuzannaЖенскийRKS ŁODźK20
32Balicki, JacekМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM50
33Titz koza, JulitaЖенскийSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODźK30
34Robakowski, MichałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
35Marcinkowski, SzymonМужскойRETKINIA RUNM40
36Kujawski, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
37GONCIARZ, MARTAЖенскийRETKINIA RUNK40
38Pietrzak, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
39Stusiński, MichałМужскойRETKINIA RUNM30
40Majewski, PiotrМужскойRETKINIA RUNM40
41Kmieciak, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
42Dziedzic, MałgorzataЖенскийURZEDNIKBIEGA.PLK30
43Dziedzic, TomaszМужскойURZEDNIKBIEGA.PLM40
44Huchler-Młodzińska, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
45Moracki, MariuszМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM40
46Osmulski, TomaszМужскойRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWYM30
47Nita, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
48Olender Bartosik, RenataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
49Mrozowski, KrzysztofМужскойCZERWONE BERETYM30
50Janus, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
51Malec, PawełМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
52Stępień, MaciejМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
53Jagas, AgnieszkaЖенскийCELIRONMANK40
54Jagas, RadekМужскойCELIRONMANM40
55Kierzek, EwaЖенскийHAPPYRUNNERSK40
56Madej, ElżbietaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
57Sierpiński, RafałЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK30
58Nowicki, TomaszМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
59Florczak, SylwiaЖенскийKB HERONK40
60Nowak, MarcinМужскойKB HERONM40
61Stanek, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
62Pawlak, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
63Iwińska, MajaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK30
64Dziedzic, SylwiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
65Radowicz, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
66wawrzyniak, marekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
67robakowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
68Forzpańczyk, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
69Zielski, AdamМужскойPRAWDZIWA STALM30
70Łuczak, JerzyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
71Leszko, TomaszМужскойAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹM30
72Ochocka, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
73Ochocki, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
74Kłyszejko, SylwiaЖенскийCELIRONMANK40
75Pawlak, ŁukaszМужскойCYKLOMANICYM40
76Kulińska, AgataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
77Kuliński, RobertМужскойŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTM30
78Wroński, DariuszМужскойSTG-ŁóDźM20
79WIECZOREK, PiotrМужскойRUN FLY TEAMM40
80Ciekański, ZbigniewМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
81Ciekański, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
82Rogala, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
83Ślęczkowski, BłażejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
84Kozłowski, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
85Milczak, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
86Lemieszewska, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
87Pastuszka, JoannaЖенскийRUN ŁDZK50
88Pastuszka, MirosławМужскойRUN ŁDZM50
89Feldman, AgnieszkaЖенскийRAJSPORT ACTIVEK40
90Wojciechowska, EwelinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
91Kicińska, AnitaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
92Kaczyński, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
93Siennicki, KonradМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
94Dublański, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
95Lesiewicz, JarosławМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
96Jonczyk, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
97Grzeszkowiak, BogumiłaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
98walac, jacekМужскойDOGOń GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM30
99STAŃCZYK, MAREKМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
100Dobrowolski, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
101Kacprzak, SławomirМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
102Korbela, BartoszМужскойMBANKM30
103Goździk Zaręba, AnetaЖенскийŁKSK30
104Krawczyk, PiotrМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
105Gajda, PiotrМужскойORANGE POLSKAM50
106Blaśko, JozefМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
107Deląg, JózefМужскойKS POLANIK PIOTRKóW TRYBM60
108Borkowski, ŁukaszМужскойBORKIM30
109Borkowska, MonikaЖенскийBORKIK30
110Jędrzejczyk, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
111Dreslewski, PiotrМужскойGHOST-RIDERSM50
112ROSIAK, PAWELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
113Angulski, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
114Bek, MichałМужскойDRUżYNA BSSM30
115Kubus, MarcinМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
116Stańczyk, DominikМужскойEVERRUNM30
117Zduńczyk, PaulinaЖенскийEVERRUNK30
118Michalski, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
119Mierzyński, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
120Chruściel, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
121Karlikowska Antosiak, MałgorzataЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK30
122Ciapa, MarcinМужскойRAJSPORT ACTIVEM20
123Grzegorczyk, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM60
124wolnicki, tomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
125Kaczmarek, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
126Dominiak, AndrzejМужскойSTOPA LODZM60
127Maleńczuk, TomaszМужскойRUNNING TEAMM30
128Ochota, ŁukaszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
129Ochota, JakubМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
130Wojtczak, KarolinaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK30
131Owczarek, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
132Michalski, MariuszМужскойEVERRUNM30
133Zadrożny, PiotrМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
134Czyżnielewski, ArkadiuszМужскойREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM30
135Zalasa, WojciechМужскойŁóDź KOCHA SPORT M50
136Gagas, AleksandraЖенскийCELIRONMAN/KITATEAMK40
137SobańskaLedzion, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
138Ledzion, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
139Adamkiewicz, MichałМужскойREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM30
140Kołodziejczyk, TomekМужскойRAJSPORT ACTIVEM20
141Szwed, MarzenaЖенскийBYLE NIE OSTATNIK30
142Sekieta, MarekМужскойAZS PŁM50
143Niewiarowski, JarosławМужскойBIEGIEM PO PIWOM30
144marcinkowski, piotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
145Brykowski, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
146Wierucki, BartłomiejМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
147Szlęk, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
148Bederski, PiotrМужскойBEDIM30
149Radkiewicz, TomaszМужскойWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM40
150Morawiec, DanielМужскойWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM40
151Adamczyk, PatrykМужскойWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM20
152Edyk, AnnaЖенскийANTEK TEAMK50
153GIERACH, EWA GIERACHЖенскийTIGERS TEAMK30
154Klauze, MagdalenaЖенскийREEBOKRUNCREW LDZK30
155Bis, KamilМужскойWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM20
156Kowalczyk, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
157Balwierz, AdamМужскойWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM40
158Samojło, SylwesterМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
159Kowalski, SzymonМужскойCELIRONMANM40
160Imiński, CezaryМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
161RAKOWICZ, KRZYSZTOFМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
162Weiss, AdamМужскойMARSHAL RUNNERSM50
163PLESIEWICZ, KRZYSZTOFМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
164Plesiewicz, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
165Beśka, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
166Marczak, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
167Szewczyk, JarosławМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
168Fiks, ZbigniewМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
169jęcek, maciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
170Bechtold, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
171Słowikowski, MaciejМужской83120713638M30
172Krawczyk, LukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
173Wawrzeniak, AleksandraЖенскийRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTK40
174Wawrzeniak, RobertМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
175Brzeska, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
176Drach, BartłomiejМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM30
177Kubiak, DarekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
178Chwalborski, MarekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
179Mech, BogumiłaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
180Kaczmarek, MonikaЖенскийASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDK20
181Augustowska, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
182Kasperczak, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
183Rech, AndrzejМужскойŁODŹ RUNNING TEAMM60
184Krajewski, WojtekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
185Rejza, HenrykМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
186Bendinger, KrzysztofМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
187Ostrowski, MarcinМужскойAGB TORFYM40
188Kwapisiewicz, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
189Ziółkiewicz, KrzysztofМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM50
190Sokalski, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
191Wylazłowska, SylwiaЖенскийŁODŹ RUNNING TEAMK40
192Kryda, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
193Jarosiński, MarekМужскойŁóDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECIM40
194SZKOPEK, JACEK SZKOPEKМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
195Fremel, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
196Sośnierz, TomaszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
197kolasa, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
198Janiga, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
199Głowala, RobertМужскойGKS WILGA GARWOLINM20
200Błażałek, AnnaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK30
201Janiak, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
202Michalak, JaninaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK50
203Mielczarek, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
204Budzyński, PiotrМужскойJEżOZWIERZEM30
205Kowalczyk, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
206Niedźwiedź, EwaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK50
207Kotońska, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
208Trzciński, MarcinМужскойDWÓJKA BIEGAM30
209Budzałek, GrzegorzМужскойZK ŁOWICZM50
210Zaręba, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
211ĆWIEK, MARCINМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
212Tomicki, SylwesterМужской1980M30
213Kowalczuk, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
214KORYCKA, MARIOLAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
215Napióra, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
216Dąbrosz-Florczak, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
217Rojkowski, MarcinМужскойREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM40
218Im, ŁukaszМужскойIMEDIA M30
219STRUSZCZYK, KRYSTIANМужскойJEżOZWIERZEM30
220Gortatowicz, DariuszМужскойKLUB BIEGAJąCEGO DZIADKA - MIAM50
221Grabowski, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
222Leonowicz, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
223Leonowicz, DominikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
224Ziabka, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
225Walczak, RadoslawМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
226Pawlik, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
227Mazur, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
228Meksa, PatrycjaЖенскийŁTCK40
229Baranowski, JakubМужскойŁóDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTóWM20
230Udut, PrzemysławМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
231Horszczaruk, JacekМужскойJOżIN Z BAżINM50
232Szymczak, DominikМужскойFRANEK RUNNING CLUB M30
233Jaros, AdamМужскойDRAGOSFERAM40
234Łuczak, PawełМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
235Biernacka, DanutaЖенскийVEGE RUNNERSK30
236Biernacki, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
237Mielczarek, IlonaЖенскийRYSIEK40
238Jagiełło, PawełМужской15 GIżYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANAM30
239Żak, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
240Wojna, MagdaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
241Kłysz, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
242Rutkowski, MichałМужскойRUTKIM40
243Kacperska-Rutkowska, AgataЖенскийRUTKIK40
244Myck, BognaЖенскийSP113 W ŁODZIK40
245Stępniak, WojtekМужскойZGIERZBIEGAM40
246Trociński, JacekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
247Grajlich, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
248Jaskolski, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
249Olszycki, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
250Frankenberg, MałgorzataЖенскийBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAK60
251Guzek, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
252Dybowska, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
253Dybowski, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
254TOMASZEWSKI, RAFAŁМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
255Trepczyński, JarosławМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM30
256Wiśniewski, DawidМужскойK.S SPOłEM ŁóDź M16
257Diowksz, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
258Zając, RafałМужскойŚLęZAK TEAMM40
259Borwin, JanМужскойAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹM30
260Zielińska, AnnaЖенскийBIEGING TEAM ZELOWK30
261PAPROCKA, MONIKAЖенскийBIEGING TEAM ZELOWK30
262Kabacińska, RenataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
263Mosiński, RobertМужскойR.S.TEAMM40
264Formański, TadeuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
265PODZIŃSKI, EDWARDМужскойORIENTUś ŁODŹM50
266Barzyk, MateuszМужскойFUDU&CO SPORT TEAM M40
267Banasiak, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
268Cieśla, DawidМужскойAGB TORFYM40
269Szewc, WłodzimierzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
270Rikszajd, DamianМужскойWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM20
271Mierzwa, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
272Machoń, MarianМужскойWKB META LUBLINIECM60
273Kuberska, JustynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
274Bohdanowicz, KrystianМужскойATLAS RUNNING TEAMM30
275Ruta, MaciejМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
276Nejman, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
277Kalinowska, AnnaЖенскийSUPER TEAMK40
278ptak, marcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
279Matusiak, RyszardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
280Bałczewska, EwelinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
281Kruk Kamińska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
282Wolski, KonradМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
283Wiecha, DominikaЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODźK20
284Wójcik, MariuszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
285Stanielewicz, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
286Jezierska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
287Jezierski, SławomirМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
288Dziankowska, IwonaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
289Dębski, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
290CYNIAK, MAREKМужскойEVERRUNM40
291Chełmik, SergiuszМужскойRKS ŁODźM16
292Kudla, AdamМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
293Kudla, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
294Dąbrowicz, AndrzejМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
295Bandel, AdamМужскойREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM30
296skrzek, stanisławМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM60
297SZUBIELSKI, PIOTRМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
298Jaruga, PawelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
299Wiktorek, JadwigaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK60
300Wiecha, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
301Wiecha, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
302Jezierski, AdamМужскойPULS TRI TEAMM30
303Jezierska, KlaudiaЖенскийPULS TRI TEAMK30
304Musiał, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
305Bernecka, BożenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
306Majchrzak, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
307Klonowski, DanielМужскойDWUJKA BIEGAM40
308Woźniak, SebastianМужскойMOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAMM30
309Rzeńca, PiotrМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM40
310Świerczyński, RadosławМужскойBIEGIEM PO PIWOM20
311Kruszyński, AndrzejМужскойTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW M40
312BIEGAŃSKA, RENATAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
313Sierpiński, MichałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
314Świderski, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
315Galanciak, PaulinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
316dzięgielewski, michałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
317Szczepaniak, AgnieszkaЖенскийEPICOM - ZACZYNAMY BIEGAćK30
318Jezierski, ZdzisławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
319Andrzejczak, RafałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
320Kwiecień Lipińska, KamilaЖенскийTIGERS TEAMK40
321Błaszczyk, RobertМужскойKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOWM40
322Ochmański, AdamМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
323Tosik, WitekМужскойAGB TORFYM30
324Sołtysiak, PaulinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
325DziedzicZimny, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
326Dziakońska, MałgorzataЖенскийRYSIOTEAMK40
327pawlina, KarolinaЖенскийŁóDZKIE MORSYK30
328Wąsicki, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
329Dojlidko, MichałМужскойREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM20
330Pietras, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
331Raczyński, IreneuszМужскойTIGERS TEAMM50
332Olszewski, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
333Sztranek, PawełМужскойUKS AZYMUT PABIANICEM40
334Sztranek, IwonaЖенскийUKS AZYMUT PABIANICEK40
335Doroba, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
336Naglik, MarzenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
337Kimmer, JakubМужскойBIEGING TEAM ZELOWM30
338Miksa, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
339Kurzejamski, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
340Pawlak, MareiМужскойKORONA PABIANICEM50
341Domański, KrzysztofМужскойROSSBIEGANIM30
342Domański, ZbigniewМужскойROSSBIEGANIM30
343Woźnica, UrszulaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK50
344Niezgoda, ArturМужскойŁóDź KOCHA SPORT M30
345Pawelczyk, KacperЖенскийCELIRONMANK30
346Pawełczyk, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
347Rudzki, TomaszМужскойRAJSPORT ACTIVEM40
348Anna, MierzejewskaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
349Dałek, SławomirМужскойKS GłOWNO W BIEGUM40
350Kruszyński, MaciejЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
351Kruszyńska, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
352Brejnak, RyszardМужскойNIEZRZESZONYM50
353Stanisławski, MarcinМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM40
354Baranowski, BogumiłМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
355Ociesielska, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
356Pietrusiński, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
357Raszyk, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM60
358kotliński, radosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
359Kozłowski, KrzysztofМужскойRODZINAM60
360Kozłowski, MichałМужскойRODZINAM30
361Nolbrzak, MichałМужскойSZAKALE BAłUT ŁóDźM40
362Lenartowicz, BarbaraЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK50
363Kraska, SławomirМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
364Skiba, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
365Skiba, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
366Matyjaśkiewicz, PaulinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
367Małolepszy, ZdzisławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
368Stańczyk, ErnestМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
369Augustowska, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
370Rożniata, IwonaЖенскийKS GłOWNO W BIEGUK40
371Rożniata, AndrzejМужскойKS GłOWNO W BIEGUM40
372Czajkowski, NorbertМужскойRKS ŁODŹM16
373Sikora, KubaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
374Sudak, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
375Banasiak, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
376Klimczewski, MarekМужскойFOREVER YOUNG ŁODźM50
377Frankenberg, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
378Kunka, AndrzejМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
379Bartnik, ZygfrydМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
380Lewandowska, DorotaЖенскийFOREVER YOUNGK40
381Frankenberg, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
382Majchrzak, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
383Cieplik, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
384Nowak, KingaЖенскийNOWAK TEAMK30
385Nowak, WojciechМужскойNOWAK TEAMM30
386Błaszczyk, RafałМужскойSIERADZBIEGAPLM40
387Miller, PrzemysławМужскойCOLT ŁóDźM40
388Bartnicki, JędrzejМужскойSIERADZBIEGAPLM20
389Niedźwiedź, MichałМужскойŁODŹ RUNNING TEAMM20
390Kowalski, JarosławМужскойATLAS RUNNING TEAMM30
391Święch, WojtekМужскойATLAS RUNNING TEAMM50
392Bartoszek, MarcinМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
393Jędrzejczyk, AleksandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
394Turkiewicz, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
395Owczarek, BeataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
396Owczarek, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
397Rosłaniec, MarcinМужскойŁTCM20
398Frieze, TatianaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
399Frieze, KrzysztofМужскойORANGE POLSKAM40
400Zalewski, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
401Promińska Goss, ElizaЖенскийRAJSPORT ACTIVE, WINTER SWIMMING TEAM POLANDK30
402Galar, PiotrМужскойTRUCKS BULLSM40
403Zawitowski, MichalМужскойHARMAN RUNNING TEAMM30
404Dzikorski, PiotrМужскойHARMAN RUNNING TEAMM40
405Trzcinka, EmiliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
406Gabrielczak, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
407Krawczyńska, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
408Sroka, RyszardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
409Garasinski, MichaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
410Kwaśniewski, HenrykМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
411KRUSZYŃSKI, ANDRZEJМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
412Tomaszewski, MateuszМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM20
413Rytych, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
414Kaczanowski, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
415Podziński, RafałМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM20
416Siemiński, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
417Pietrzak, MarcinМужскойDRUZYNA PIERSCIENIAM30
418Krakowian, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
419Mikołajczyk, DamianМужскойKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOWM20
420Majcher, ElżbietaЖенскийLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"K30
421piszczek, romanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
422Ławrenczuk, PawełМужскойHUSARIA RACE TEAMM30
423Surosz, JakubМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
424Jochym, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
425Kempa, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
426Pawełczyk, TomaszМужскойFOREVER YOUNGM40
427Korczyński, StanisławМужскойRYSIOTEAMM60
428Fik, AdamМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
429Wołkanin, PawełМужскойPOLPHARMA RUN TEAMM50
430Stanek, DominikМужскойHAPPYRUNNERSM30
431Paszkiewicz, OlgierdМужскойPWPWM40
432Trzcinski, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
433Banaszkiewicz, AnetaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
434Jagieluk, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
435Bauer, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
436Chudzicki, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
437Wójcik, AdrianМужскойNIE MAM POMYSŁUM30
438Sęk, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
439Kamiński, MariuszМужской#CHEMICALRUN M30
440Rzeźnicki, KarolМужскойUKS PO NOWEM50
441Dwojak, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
442Cota, BartłomiejМужскойACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBM20
443Sabaciński, PiotrМужскойACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBM30
444Machacz, MichałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
445Szybka, WojciechМужскойSZYBCYM60
446Kałużyński, MaciejМужскойŁTC HR210M30
447Szybka, TomaszМужскойSZYBCYM20
448KUGLARZ, ZBIGNIEWЖенскийTERMY UNIEJÓWK40
449Zieliński, BartłomiejМужскойINKONTYNENCJA NA MYśL O BIEGANIUM30
450Członka, AnnaЖенскийINKONTYNENCJA NA MYśL O BIEGANIUK20
451Mazurkiewicz, JarekМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
452Gnidzinska, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
453Jasion, RobertМужскойONLY YOUM20
454Kopytowski, MateuszМужскойONLY YOUM20
455Gierszewski, GrzegorzЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK60
456Kubacki, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
457Kubacka, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
458Rapacz, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
459Patowski, DariuszМужскойVEOLIAM50
460Michalski, AdamМужскойTEOFILEKM40
461Czerski, KrzysztofМужскойKOLASA-POWER WALKM30
462Bobrycka, MariolaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
463Michalak, JacekМужскойCLARIANTM30
464Błoński, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
465Ubych, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
466KAŁUŻA, PIOTRМужскойŁODź KOCHA SPORTM40
467Bykowska, GosiaЖенскийT-MOBILE RUNNING TEAMK40
468Grzelak, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
469Urbański, PiotrМужскойMOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAMM50
470Urbańska, SabinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
471Manios, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
472Młynarczyk, PiotrМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM50
473Strożek, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
474Komarnicki, KamilМужскойSAM SIę TURLAMM30
475Żychliński, MiłoszМужскойCELIRONMANM40
476Stępień, MariuszМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
477Pietraszewska, AleksandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
478Przygocka, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
479Strózik, TadeuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
480Lubiatowski, RafalМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
481Janik, PawelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
482Orzechowska, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
483Stobiecka, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
484Wiśniewski, RadosławМужскойBEAUTY SPORTM40
485Kobacki, PrzemysławМужскойKS GłOWNO W BIEGUM40
486Kardas, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
487Dobrowolska, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
488Kotłowski, JanuszМужскойKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOWM50
489Kostusiak, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
490Tulejko, PaulaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK20
491Ciepłucha, ArturМужскойSIERADZBIEGAPLM40
492Kopczyńska, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
493Wypych, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
494Kopaczewski, PawełМужскойTIME4S M20
495działak, robertМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
496Florczak, AdamМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
497Pałczyński, PiotrМужскойCLARIANTM30
498Pastwa, KatarzynaЖенскийCLARIANTK30
499Cieślak, KrzysztofМужскойCLARIANTM30
500Najafli, ArazМужскойCLARIANTM20
501Kapuścińska, AgnieszkaЖенскийCLARIANTK30
502Olszewska, EmiliaЖенскийCLARIANTK30
503Bliźniewska, KatarzynaЖенскийGłOWNO W BIEGUK40
504bliźniewski, marekМужскойGłOWNO W BIEGUM40
505Lepianka, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
506Szybka, ŁukaszМужскойSZYBCYM30
507Robinson, PaulМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
508Wesoły, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
509Nowak, KonradМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
510Malicka, BozenaЖенскийBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAK50
511Dobrowolski, MarekМужскойVEOLIAM50
512Kolasińska, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
513Knypl, IwonaЖенскийRYSIOTEAMK50
514Przybysz, RafałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM60
515Spułtowska, JoannaЖенскийVEOLIAK40
516Terka, DominikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
517ODZIOBA, ANDRZEJМужскойKORONA-PABIANICEM50
518ZajacUznanska, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
519Kadzidłowska, AleksandraЖенскийEVERRUNK40
520Strachowska, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
521Strachowska, JuliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
522Rudniak, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
523Janiak, RadosławМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM40
524Kasprzak, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
525Kaczmarek, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
526Kaczmarek, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
527Szadkowski, PiotrМужскойWS ZGIERZM20
528Kluza, DawidМужской22KBPGM20
529Zawadzka, BeataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
530Adrjan, DariuszМужскойBIEGNąCE WIEPRZEM50
531Ciach-Fligiel, AleksandraЖенскийVEOLIAK30
532Wylęgły, WitoldМужскойSUPERSONICM20
533Kotynia, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
534Parchomiuk, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
535Makowski, ArekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
536Podmajstrzy, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
537Wojciechowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
538pietrasiak, jacekМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM50
539Stachowski, PiotrМужскойRYSIOTEAMM40
540Królak, JonatanМужскойB/S/H/ ŁóDź RUNNING TEAMM20
541JURKIEWICZ, TadeuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
542Uciński, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
543Stawski, DariuszМужскойBIEGIEM PO PIWOM60
544Dałek, AmeliaЖенскийFOREVER YOUNG ŁODźK30
545Jędrzejczak, WiktoriaЖенскийRKS ŁODźK16
546Bąk, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
547Fratczak, GrzegorzМужскойVEOLIAM50
548PRYCA, MATEUSZМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
549Wieczorek, EwelinaЖенскийMBANKK30
550Wiśniewski, TomaszМужскойMAXXBIKE TEAMM30
551Adamczyk, RadosławМужскойKS GłOWNO W BIEGUM30
552Janiak, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
553janiak, inezЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
554Gawryszczak, MarcinМужскойŁóDZKIE DZIKIM20
555Sokół, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
556Borwin, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
557Balatka, KrzysztofМужскойAZS WSGK KUTNO M30
558Wyrwas, PaulinaЖенскийACCENTURE RUNNING CLUBK20
559Kolczynski, JakubМужскойACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBM30
560Olbromski, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
561Gradys, ZbigniewМужскойVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź M30
562Stodulny, RafałМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM30
563Matusiak, MateuszМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM30
564Osiecki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
565Suski, JózefМужскойAGB TORFYM40
566Lorek, TomekМужскойGILLETTE RUNM30
567Libiszowska, MartaЖенскийFUNDACJA „DOM W ŁODZI”K40
568RosakSzyrocka, JOANNAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
569Skrzypek, BartoszМужскойŁODź KOCHA SPORTM20
570Andrzejewki, TomaszМужскойGILLETTE RUNM50
571Wójcik, PatrykМужскойATLAS RUNNING TEAMM30
572Otocka, EwaЖенскийRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWYK16
573Wiszowaty, MariuszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
574Ledzion, GrzegorzМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM40
575Nikitczenko, NataszaЖенскийORIENTUS ŁODZK20
576Nowak, PawełМужскойORIENTUŚ ŁODŹM40
577Harajda Tarnecka, AgnieszkaЖенскийSNG WILD DUCKSK30
578pilichowski, marcinМужскойRUN KONSTANTYNóW M30
579Frach, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
580Krzyżański, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
581Szymala, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
582Jeszke, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
583Krymarys, JakubМужскойACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBM20
584Świniarska, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
585Pietrzyk, KrzysztofМужскойPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM30
586luboński, waldemarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
587Olszewski, TomaszМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
588uciechowska, romanaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
589Wytykowska, JoannaЖенскийRYSIEK30
590Zamożniewicz, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
591Mazur, MarzenaЖенский#CHEMICALRUNK30
592Kmiecik, ŁukaszМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
593Felcenloben, RobertМужскойRAJSPORT ACTIVEM30
594Berczynski, DamianМужскойKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOWM30
595Walasik, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
596Wolak, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
597Ciącio, MarcinМужскойIQ SPORT AGM40
598Lubera, KasiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
599Nowacki, RomanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
600Woźniak, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
601Wasielewski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
602Szwebs, WiolettaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
603szefer, piotrМужскойLUBIę BIEGAćM60
604Hałaczkiewicz, SylwiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
605Szustowski, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
606Zajdlic, MarlenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
607GŁOWACKA, ANNAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
608Głowacki, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
609Wymysłowski, MarcinМужскойMBANKM30
610Wójcik, GrzegorzМужскойBIEGING TEAM ZELOWM40
611Gil, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
612Lewandowska, EmiliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
613Gola, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
614Richter, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
615Kalisiak, DawidМужскойUKS AZYMUT PABIANICEM16
616Oset, PiotrМужскойRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWYM16
617SUŁEK, EDYTAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
618Szychowski, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
619Kłos, ŁukaszМужской25.BDOWM30
620Czyżewski, JakubМужскойRKS ŁóDźM16
621Kiełbasa, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
622Szczepaniak, UrszulaЖенскийSPORTOWA AKADEMIA MALUCHAK30
623Mikołajczyk, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
624Pskit, PawełМужскойFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAMM30
625Kula, PawełМужскойDRUżYNA PIERśCIENIAM30
626Kmieć, GerardМужскойGFTRUNNINGTEAMM30
627Sterna, KrystianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
628Błasiak, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
629Piotrowska-Mańko, KatarzynaЖенскийESPRESSOZADWOKATEM.PLK40
630Bąk, AnetaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
631Kurek, MateuszМужскойMPK-ŁóDźM30
632Burski, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
633Burski, FilipМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
634Burski, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
635Zawistowski, DominikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
636Stępień, MarcinМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
637Odrobina, RafałМужскойHUSARIA RACE TEAMM20
638WASIAK, TOMASZМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
639Grabowski, MariuszМужскойVICTORIA RąBIEńM30
640Barański, RobertМужскойDO METY DOBIEGNEM40
641Zawiejski, ArturМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
642Skwarnecki, DamianМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
643Marciniak, AgataЖенскийRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTK40
644Lewandowski, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
645Ziółkowski, MarekМужскойEVERRUNM30
646Kruk, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
647Czyżewski, PiotrМужскойSTRAż MIEJSKA ŁóDźM50
648Buda, WaldemarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
649Królik, KingaЖенскийUKS AZYMUT PABIANICEK16
650Radczyc, MaciejМужскойPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM30
651Hałaczkiewicz, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
652Picz, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
653Kłosińska Picz, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
654Christopher, SemmlerМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
655Chruścielewski, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
656Krasoń, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
657Antosiak, AnnaЖенскийKB SPARTAKUS BEłCHATOWK30
658Kubiak, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
659Zakrzewski, MichałМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM40
660Pajchert, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
661Czubak, DariuszМужскойRYSIOTEAMM40
662Wieruszewski, AdamМужскойEVERRUNM40
663Balcerzak, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
664Wiewiórski, DominikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
665KACZYŃSKI, sebastianМужскойFLINTENSIVE RUNNINGM30
666Kąpielski, PiotrМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM20
667Kupis, MarianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
668Kuchta, MonikaЖенскийFLINTENSIVE RUNNINGK30
669Ławrenin, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
670Kucięba, PaulinaЖенскийB/S/H ŁóDź RUNNING TEAMK30
671Mazerant, KarolinaЖенскийRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTK20
672Szymczyk, KalinaЖенскийSNG WILD DUCKSK40
673borkowski, grzegorzМужскойEVERRUNM60
674Pećka, AgnieszkaЖенскийREEBOKRUNCREW LDZK30
675Szczepkowska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
676Gąsiorowska, AgnieszkaЖенскийEVERRUNK30
677Maksymowicz, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
678Łasczyński, wiktorМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
679Golis, MariuszМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM40
680Stanowski, GrzegorzМужскойFOREVER YOUNG ŁODźM40
681STANOWSKA, KATARZYNAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
682Przewoźny, KrzysztofМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
683Dudek, MirosławМужскойSNG WILD DUCKSM30
684Patura, LeszekМужскойROSSBIEGANI/RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
685Brzuska, LesławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
686Pakulska, DorotaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
687Kowalczyk, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
688Majchrowska, AnnaЖенскийFOREVER YOUNG ŁODźK50
689Buczyński, DawidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
690Kubiak, RobertМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
691Przedpełski, RadosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
692Sikorski, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
693Gunther, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
694Duch, WeronikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
695Maj, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
696Jaworska Stala, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
697Wojciechowski, JakubМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
698Aniołek Kowalska, AgataЖенский SKS 137 DELFIN - ŁóDźK30
699Dudziński, PiotrМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
700Wikiński, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
701Pułaczewski, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
702Kępka, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
703Tworożyńska, EdytaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
704Barylski, PawelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
705Przegroda, KrzysztofМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
706Wiśniewska, ZuzannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
707rawecka, martaЖенскийRYSIEK30
708Klima, SebastianМужскойNIEZRZESZONYM16
709Klima, ZbigniewМужскойNIEZRZESZONYM40
710Klima, JoannaЖенскийNIEZRZESZONYK40
711Moskwa, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
712Szuba, BogdanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
713Walasik, ŁukaszМужскойONLY YOUM30
714Bobeff, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
715Brzozowski, RadosławМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
716Knapkiewicz, MartaЖенскийAZS PWK20
717Linkiewicz, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
718Polak, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
719Zdonek, BernardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
720Łyjak, MirosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
721Kamiński, ZbigniewМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
722Bartczak, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
723Urbanek, WitekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
724Michalowski, PiotrМужскойATLAS RUNNING TEAMM40
725Jaszczak, MateuszМужскойAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹM20
726Tomczyk, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
727DUDAS, WIESŁAWМужскойNIE ZRZESZONYM50
728Ciechański, AdamМужскойPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM50
729Czapliński, CzesławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
730Cechowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
731MoszczyńskaGapińska, AnnaЖенскийAGB TORFYK50
732Andrzejczak, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
733Pawelczyk, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
734Socha, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
735Wolski, KacperМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
736Wałejko, KamilМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
737Antczak, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
738Paśniewski, AntoniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
739Stefańska, AgataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
740Zalega, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
741Biskupski, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
742Pendel, ZuzannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
743Milczarek, ZosiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
744Janiszewski, KonradМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
745Wilk, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
746Nowak, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
747Obuchowicz, WitoldМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
748Wadlewski, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
749Bartos, WłodzimierzМужскойAUTO RELAX M40
750Posmyk, BartoszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
751Soczyński, KacperМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
752Zimny, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
753Petri, DariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
754Mucha, KlaudiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
755Szymczak, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
756Kołodziejczak, KrystianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
757Kotynia, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
758Brykowska, AdriannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
759Sowa, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
760Mospinek, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
761Mospinek, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
762Świątek, AleksandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
763Fengler, NellyЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
764Nowak, FilipМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
765Mielczarski, BartoszМужскойPOMIJALNIM30
766Pociejkin, JakubМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
767Kucharski, ŁukaszМужскойCELIRONMANM30
768Lisiak, PawełМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM40
769Iskra, ArkadiuszМужскойPORT LOTNICZY ŁóDźM40
770Radecki, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
771Różycki, AlbertМужскойPZPNM20
772Różycki, JarosławМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
773Głowacki, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
774Jastrzembski, PiotrМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
775Baliński, MichałМужскойFLEXIDEA M40
776Harasimowicz, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
777Grzelak, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
778Frąś, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
779Bącała, MichałМужскойŁODź KOCHA SPORTM30
780Matusiak, ArturМужскойKUTNO BIEGAM40
781Hasiura, JędrzejМужскойRKS ŁODźM20
782Kuziemski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
783Łukasik, ŁukaszМужскойPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM30
784Rapacka, RenataЖенскийPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMK40
785Rachwalak, OliwiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
786Wilk, AgnieszkaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK20
787Sosiński, TomaszМужскойNAPIERACZEM30
788Cieslik Wolski, BartoszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
789Wolski, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
790matusiak, waldekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
791Bułeczka, PawełМужскойRAJSPORT ACTIVEM30
792Kunikowski, TomaszМужскойAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹM30
793Kubicka, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
794Drab, SzymonМужскойSZAKALE BAŁUT ŁODŹM30
795Bartosik, MarekМужскойBEAUTYSPORT.PLM40
796Szmidt Pawlowska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
797Kucharek, KrystynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK60
798Firaza, ŁukaszМужскойNAPIERACZEM30
799Wira, PrzemysławМужскойDRUżYNA BSSM30
800Różańska, DortoaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK30
801Knistoft, JakubМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
802Oberski, JakubМужскойCRAZY RUNNERFUCKERSM30
803Sobieski, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
804Wojciechowska, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
805Szubert, AgnieszkaЖенскийSNG WILD DUCKSK30
806Gawrońska, AnnaЖенскийFIT LAMYK20
807Gawrońska, KarolinaЖенскийFIT LAMAK20
808Błachowiak, JakubМужскойSTREFASPORTU.PL MW INVESTM20
809Matusiak, ArkadiuszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
810Matusiak, MartynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
811Matusiak, AnnaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK50
812Cużytek, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
813Chudzik, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
814Stroński, ArturМужскойGRODZKA TEAMM40
815Pawluk, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
816szymkiewicz, tomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
817osiński, konradМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
818Witek, MarcinМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
819Pawęta, ElenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
820Piekutowski, IreneuszМужскойDECATHLON CAR ŁóDźM20
821Baraniecki, FilipМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
822Szurmiej, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
823osetek, dawidМужскойSIERADZBIEGAPLM20
824Stalińska, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
825Staliński, JacekМужскойBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM40
826MILCZAREK, JanuszМужскойŁÓDZKIE MORSYM50
827Rakowski, MariuszМужской#BIEGACZEM30
828Zaremba, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
829Makowski, KazimierzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
830Harężlak, KrzysztofМужскойAGB TORFYM40
831Pepłoński, MariuszМужскойGILLETTE RUNM30
832Sokół, PawełМужскойBRODATY DZIKM20
833Kubiak, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
834DURKA, MICHAŁМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
835Goździk, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
836Sałata, KrzysztofМужскойCENTRUM UBEZPIECZEń AGNIESZKA SADOWSKAM40
837Brewiński, SylwesterМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
838Kociak, AnnaЖенский#BIEGACZEK40
839Slomka, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
840ZAMOJSKI, SEBASTIANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
841Sienkiewicz, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
842Wojtacki, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
843Pająk, RafałМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM20
844PAJOR, KONRADМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
845Moliner Ibáñez, VicenteМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
846Grabarek, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
847Tabaka, ZbigniewМужскойSIERADZBIEGAPLM30
848Weder, PiotrМужскойFOREVER YOUNG ŁODźM40
849Skibińska, PatrycjaЖенскийREEBOK RUN CREWK20
850Lewicki, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
851KLAPENDA, MARIUSZМужскойMARIO TEAMM40
852PAWEŁAS, MARTAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
853Maj, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
854Chojecka, WeronikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
855Jabłoński, PrzemysławМужскойZABIEGANY PRZEMEKM30
856Sosnowski, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
857Bistuła, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
858Pietrzak, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
859Frelik, KarolМужскойLKS OSUCHóWM20
860Wróblewska, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
861Piotrowski, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
862Nowastowska, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
863Kosztowny, DawidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
864Zawada, JakubМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
865Kwintkiewicz, MarcinМужскойREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM40
866Trocińska, KatarzynaЖенскийRYSIOTEAMK40
867Mecwaldowska Domańska, GracjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
868Kawka, PawełМужскойAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹM40
869Cieślik, MichałМужскойDRUżYNA PIERśCIENIAM30
870Woźniak, PawełМужскойUNIVERSITEIT UTRECHTM30
871Kwintkiewicz, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
872Kwintkiewicz, RomanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
873Ilnicki, DarekМужскойOCR TRAININGM30
874Łukomski, MaciejМужскойGANG CHóDEGOM40
875Modzelewski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
876Nitka, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
877Dychto, RafałМужскойKORONA PABIANICEM40
878Nadratowski, MarcinМужскойAZS POLITECHNIKA ŁóDZKA (GABRYSIO TEAM)M20
879Michalak, milenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
880Pietruszewska, EwaЖенскийRYSIOTEAMK30
881Kaczmarek, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
882Drabik, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
883Jaśkiewicz, MagdalenaЖенскийUKS AZYMUT PABIANICEK20
884Strzałkowski, DariuszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
885Andrzejczak, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
886Wójcik, RobertМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
887Augustyniak, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
888Wróblewski, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
889Buczkowski, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
890Albrecht, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
891Pawłowska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
892Krawczyk, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
893Wilamek, JakubМужскойROSSBIEGANIM30
894Karwowski, MichałМужскойEPOKA NORDICA ŁODźM30
895Tomczak, BłażejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
896Gielec, ZuzannaЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODźK16
897Frąk, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
898Zieliński, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
899Laszczyk, KrzysztofМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
900Stańczyk, ArturМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
901Pieczykolan, KamilМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
902Posmykiewicz, PiotrМужскойRYSIOTEAMM60
903Nowak, ArekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
904Wejchert, ZuzannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
905Heindl, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
906Krawczyk, ElżbietaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
907Dąbrowicz, RadekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
908Fortuniak, WeronikaЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODźK20
909Kobalczyk, JakubМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
910Retwiński, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
911Pikora, KasiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
912Ceranka, RomekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
913Zrazek, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
914Wielgus, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
915Szostek, KatarzynaЖенскийPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMK40
916Telążka, BartoszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM16
917Waśka, PaulinaМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM20
918Tokarska, BasiaЖенскийMONAR TUSZYńSKAK40
919Skupiń, MateuszМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM16
920Nowakowski, MarcinМужскойMONAR OZORKOWM30
921Niepsuj, PawełМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM20
922Miklas, FilipМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM16
923Kowalska, SylwiaЖенскийMONAR TUSZYńSKAK16
924Karbownik, MarcinМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM20
925Kajdan, DominikМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM20
926Garbień, KubaМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM16
927Ciurla, AdamМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM20
928Całus, PawełМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM16
929Bocianowski, MichałМужскойMONAR TUSZYńSKAM20
930Stawska, PatrycjaЖенскийMONAR TUSZYńSKAK20
931Wojdyn, JacekМужскойHSV PRZEBIEGLI SIERADZM40
932Kamiński, WiesławМужскойNASIELSK BASZTA TEAMM50
933Ciężki, KonradМужскойEVERRUNM30
934Siejka, RadekМужскойKS ŁÓDŹM40
935Radowicz, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
936Stępień, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
937Krawczyk, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
938Krętuś, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
939Szymański, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
940Zuchmański, PrzemysławМужскойORIENTUś ŁODźM20
941Loręcki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
942Niedźwiedź, MaciejМужскойCITY TEAMM40
943Rajca, OliviaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK16
944rajca, agnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
945Błaszczyk, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
946Matusiak, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
947Olczyk, AndrzejМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
948Olczyk, AnnaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK40
949Patyk, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
950Bryl, MichalМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
951Pastwa, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
952Michalik, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
953Janosik, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
954Zieminska, OlaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
955Jarosik, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
956Kruk, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
957Kaminski, KonradМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
958Geabowski, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
959Nowakowski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
960Jachymski, IgnacyМужскойAKGM20
961Jachymski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
962Majewska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
963Jachymska, AgataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
964Adamiak, KamilМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
965Grzejszczak, WeronikaЖенскийKOCHAM CIę ŻYCIE :)K30
966Pielużek, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
967Bator, KasiaЖенскийCELIRONMANK30
968Olszewski, JanМужскойRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM16
969Nowacka, MagdaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
970Grzegorczyk, AdamМужскойCELIRONMANM40
971Szałapski, BartłomiejМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
972Zieliński, JanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
973Chmielewski, DominikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
974Lange, GenowefaЖенскийBIEGAJ Z JUVENąK40
975Kalinowski, CezaryМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM30
976Racz, MariuszМужскойPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM30