31 gru 2018, Łódź

XXXIV Bieg Sylwestrowy

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na Bieg Główny

10km

NumerImięPłećKlubKategoria
11Strzelecki Cirrus, JakubMężczyznaROSSBIEGANIM50
12Kozielski, RyszardMężczyznaETERNE JUNAM60
13Paśnik, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
14Kalinski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
15Kowalski, BartłomiejMężczyznaROSSBIEGANIM20
16Golędzinowska, MarzenaKobieta#HAPPYRUNNERSK30
17Anyszka, StanisławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
18Pakuła, RafałMężczyznaCYKLOMANIACY.PLM30
19Kamiński, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
20Kobierecki, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
21Piotrowski, RadekMężczyznaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM30
22Walczak Dębowska, IwonaKobietaROSSBIEGANIK40
23Dudek, MirosławMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKSM30
24Szumińska, MałgorzataKobietaROSSBIEGANIK40
25Tomczyk, MałgorzataKobietaROSSBIEGANIK40
26Ciupa, MarcinMężczyznaUKS ORIENTUŚ / SNG WILD DUCKSM40
27Brzozowski, RomualdMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
28Siess, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
29hajzer, ewaKobietaEVERRUNK30
30Jaworski, KrzysztofMężczyznaEVERRUNM30
31Mokros, ZuzannaKobietaRKS ŁODźK20
32Balicki, JacekMężczyznaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM50
33Titz koza, JulitaKobietaSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODźK30
34Robakowski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
35Marcinkowski, SzymonMężczyznaRETKINIA RUNM40
36Kujawski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
37GONCIARZ, MARTAKobietaRETKINIA RUNK40
38Pietrzak, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
39Stusiński, MichałMężczyznaRETKINIA RUNM30
40Majewski, PiotrMężczyznaRETKINIA RUNM40
41Kmieciak, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
42Dziedzic, MałgorzataKobietaURZEDNIKBIEGA.PLK30
43Dziedzic, TomaszMężczyznaURZEDNIKBIEGA.PLM40
44Huchler-Młodzińska, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
45Moracki, MariuszMężczyznaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAM40
46Osmulski, TomaszMężczyznaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWYM30
47Nita, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
48Olender Bartosik, RenataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
49Mrozowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaCZERWONE BERETYM30
50Janus, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
51Malec, PawełMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
52Stępień, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
53Jagas, AgnieszkaKobietaCELIRONMANK40
54Jagas, RadekMężczyznaCELIRONMANM40
55Kierzek, EwaKobietaHAPPYRUNNERSK40
56Madej, ElżbietaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
57Sierpiński, RafałKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
58Nowicki, TomaszMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
59Florczak, SylwiaKobietaKB HERONK40
60Nowak, MarcinMężczyznaKB HERONM40
61Stanek, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
62Pawlak, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
63Iwińska, MajaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
64Dziedzic, SylwiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
65Radowicz, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
66wawrzyniak, marekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
67robakowski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
68Forzpańczyk, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
69Zielski, AdamMężczyznaPRAWDZIWA STALM30
70Łuczak, JerzyMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
71Leszko, TomaszMężczyznaAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹM30
72Ochocka, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
73Ochocki, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
74Kłyszejko, SylwiaKobietaCELIRONMANK40
75Pawlak, ŁukaszMężczyznaCYKLOMANICYM40
76Kulińska, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
77Kuliński, RobertMężczyznaŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTM30
78Wroński, DariuszMężczyznaSTG-ŁóDźM20
79WIECZOREK, PiotrMężczyznaRUN FLY TEAMM40
80Ciekański, ZbigniewMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
81Ciekański, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
83Ślęczkowski, BłażejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
84Kozłowski, RafałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
85Milczak, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
86Lemieszewska, IzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
87Pastuszka, JoannaKobietaRUN ŁDZK50
88Pastuszka, MirosławMężczyznaRUN ŁDZM50
89Feldman, AgnieszkaKobietaRAJSPORT ACTIVEK40
90Wojciechowska, EwelinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
91Kicińska, AnitaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
92Kaczyński, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
93Siennicki, KonradMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
94Dublański, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
95Lesiewicz, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
96Jonczyk, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
97Grzeszkowiak, BogumiłaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
98walac, jacekMężczyznaDOGOń GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM30
99STAŃCZYK, MAREKMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
100Dobrowolski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
101Kacprzak, SławomirMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
102Korbela, BartoszMężczyznaMBANKM30
103Goździk Zaręba, AnetaKobietaŁKSK30
104Krawczyk, PiotrMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
105Gajda, PiotrMężczyznaORANGE POLSKAM50
106Blaśko, JozefMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
107Deląg, JózefMężczyznaKS POLANIK PIOTRKóW TRYBM60
108Borkowski, ŁukaszMężczyznaBORKIM30
109Borkowska, MonikaKobietaBORKIK30
110Jędrzejczyk, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
111Dreslewski, PiotrMężczyznaGHOST-RIDERSM50
112ROSIAK, PAWELMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
113Angulski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
114Bek, MichałMężczyznaDRUżYNA BSSM30
115Kubus, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
116Stańczyk, DominikMężczyznaEVERRUNM30
117Zduńczyk, PaulinaKobietaEVERRUNK30
118Michalski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
119Mierzyński, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
120Chruściel, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
121Karlikowska Antosiak, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
122Ciapa, MarcinMężczyznaRAJSPORT ACTIVEM20
123Grzegorczyk, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
124wolnicki, tomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
125Kaczmarek, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
126Dominiak, AndrzejMężczyznaSTOPA LODZM60
127Maleńczuk, TomaszMężczyznaRUNNING TEAMM30
128Ochota, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
129Ochota, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
130Wojtczak, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
131Owczarek, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
132Michalski, MariuszMężczyznaEVERRUNM30
133Zadrożny, PiotrMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
134Czyżnielewski, ArkadiuszMężczyznaREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM30
135Zalasa, WojciechMężczyznaŁóDź KOCHA SPORT M50
136Gagas, AleksandraKobietaCELIRONMAN/KITATEAMK40
137SobańskaLedzion, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
138Ledzion, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
139Adamkiewicz, MichałMężczyznaREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM30
140Kołodziejczyk, TomekMężczyznaRAJSPORT ACTIVEM20
141Szwed, MarzenaKobietaBYLE NIE OSTATNIK30
142Sekieta, MarekMężczyznaAZS PŁM50
143Niewiarowski, JarosławMężczyznaBIEGIEM PO PIWOM30
144marcinkowski, piotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
145Brykowski, RafałMężczyznaINDEPENDENTM30
146Wierucki, BartłomiejMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM30
147Szlęk, AndrzejMężczyznaINDEPENDENTM40
148Bederski, PiotrMężczyznaBEDIM16
149Radkiewicz, TomaszMężczyznaWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM40
150Morawiec, DanielMężczyznaWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM40
151Adamczyk, PatrykMężczyznaWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM20
152Edyk, AnnaKobietaANTEK TEAMK50
153GIERACH, EWA GIERACHKobietaTIGERS TEAMK30
154Klauze, MagdalenaKobietaREEBOKRUNCREW LDZK30
155Bis, KamilMężczyznaWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM20
156Kowalczyk, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
157Balwierz, AdamMężczyznaWYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI ŁZPNM40
158Samojło, SylwesterMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
159Kowalski, SzymonMężczyznaCELIRONMANM40
160Imiński, CezaryMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
161RAKOWICZ, KRZYSZTOFMężczyznaINDEPENDENTM40
162Weiss, AdamMężczyznaMARSHAL RUNNERSM50
163PLESIEWICZ, KRZYSZTOFMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
164Plesiewicz, IzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
165Beśka, RafałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
166Marczak, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
167Szewczyk, JarosławMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
168Fiks, ZbigniewMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
169jęcek, maciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
170Bechtold, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
171Słowikowski, MaciejMężczyzna83120713638M30
172Krawczyk, LukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
173Wawrzeniak, AleksandraKobietaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTK40
174Wawrzeniak, RobertMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
175Brzeska, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
176POPŁAWSKI, KAROLMężczyznaINDEPENDENTM50
177Kubiak, DarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
178Chwalborski, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
179Mech, BogumiłaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
180Kaczmarek, MonikaKobietaASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDK20
181Augustowska, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
182Kasperczak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
183Rech, AndrzejMężczyznaŁODŹ RUNNING TEAMM60
184Krajewski, WojtekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
185Rejza, HenrykMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
186Bendinger, KrzysztofMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM40
187Ostrowski, MarcinMężczyznaAGB TORFYM40
188Kwapisiewicz, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
189Ziółkiewicz, KrzysztofMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODźM50
190Sokalski, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
191Wylazłowska, SylwiaKobietaŁODŹ RUNNING TEAMK40
192Kryda, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
193Jarosiński, MarekMężczyznaŁóDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECIM40
194SZKOPEK, JACEK SZKOPEKMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
195Fremel, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
196Sośnierz, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
197kolasa, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
198Janiga, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
199Głowala, RobertMężczyznaGKS WILGA GARWOLINM20
200Błażałek, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
201Janiak, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
202Michalak, JaninaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
203Mielczarek, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
204Budzyński, PiotrMężczyznaJEżOZWIERZEM30
205Kowalczyk, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
206Niedźwiedź, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
207Kotońska, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
208Trzciński, MarcinMężczyznaDWÓJKA BIEGAM30
209Budzałek, GrzegorzMężczyznaZK ŁOWICZM50
210Zaręba, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
211ĆWIEK, MARCINMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
212Tomicki, SylwesterMężczyzna1980M30
213Kowalczuk, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
214KORYCKA, MARIOLAKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
215Napióra, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
216Dąbrosz-Florczak, AgnieszkaKobietaINDEPENDENTK30
217Rojkowski, MarcinMężczyznaREEBOKRUNCREW LDZM40
218Im, ŁukaszMężczyznaIMEDIA M30
219STRUSZCZYK, KRYSTIANMężczyznaJEżOZWIERZEM30
220Gortatowicz, DariuszMężczyznaKLUB BIEGAJąCEGO DZIADKA - MIAM50
221Grabowski, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
222Leonowicz, SebastianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
223Leonowicz, DominikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
224Ziabka, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
225Walczak, RadoslawMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
226Pawlik, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
227Mazur, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
228Meksa, PatrycjaKobietaŁTCK40
229Baranowski, JakubMężczyznaŁóDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTóWM20
230Udut, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
231Horszczaruk, JacekMężczyznaJOżIN Z BAżINM50
232Szymczak, DominikMężczyznaFRANEK RUNNING CLUB M30
233Jaros, AdamMężczyznaDRAGOSFERAM40
234Łuczak, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
235Biernacka, DanutaKobietaVEGE RUNNERSK30
236Biernacki, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
237Mielczarek, IlonaKobietaRYSIEK40
238Jagiełło, PawełMężczyzna15 GIżYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANAM30
239Żak, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
240Wojna, MagdaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
241Kłysz, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
242Rutkowski, MichałMężczyznaRUTKIM40
243Kacperska-Rutkowska, AgataKobietaRUTKIK40
244Myck, BognaKobietaSP113 W ŁODZIK40
245Stępniak, WojtekMężczyznaZGIERZBIEGAM40
246Trociński, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
247Grajlich, MałgorzataKobietaINDEPENDENTK30
248Jaskolski, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
249Olszycki, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
250Frankenberg, MałgorzataKobietaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAK60
251Guzek, WojciechMężczyznaINDEPENDENTM30
252Dybowska, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
253Dybowski, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
254TOMASZEWSKI, RAFAŁMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
255Trepczyński, JarosławMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODźM30
256Wiśniewski, DawidMężczyznaK.S SPOłEM ŁóDź M16
257Diowksz, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
258Zając, RafałMężczyznaŚLęZAK TEAMM40
259Borwin, JanMężczyznaAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹM30