28 мая 2016, Castellón de la Plana

XXVIII PUJADA DE LA MAGDALENA AL DESERT

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Pujada al Desert 7'8 km

7.8км

ИмяПолКлуб
Abellán, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ADELANTADO FERRANDO, VICENTEМужскойBENICASSIM RUNNERS
AGUILELLA GAY, ALEJANDROМужскойCA ONDA
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELЖенскийCMR KIKEMORET
Albiol Forés, GuillermoМужскойCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
ALEGRE FERRANDO, VICENTEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ANDREU GRANELL, CRISTIANМужскойGR33 BOYS B
ANSUATEGUI ROCA, MANUELМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ARENOS AGUT, XIMOМужскойCORRE I CANYA
AREVALO CONTRERAS, ANGELМужскойGREEN POWER SPORT TEAM
ARNAU GIMENEZ, RAMONМужскойCA RUNNING CASTELLO
ARNAU MOYA, FEDERICOМужскойMIM
ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FATIMAЖенскийCELTIC SUBMARI
AVILA EXPOSITO, FRANCISCOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Azañon Sanchez, LuisМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Bacas Naayen, MartínМужскойFUENTES & CALVENTE/NATURA
BACAS REDO, JOSE MANUELМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
BALADO MUÑOZ, FERNANDOМужскойPILIKI CORRE
BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS, FRANCISCOМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
BALLESTER MARZA, JOAQUIN JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BALLESTER PALLARES, SERGIOМужскойCA ONDA
BEAS COLLADO, MARIA ISABELЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BELLES GIRONA, CARMINAЖенскийCELTIC SUBMARI
BELLES GUIMERA, ABELМужскойC.A. URBAN RUNNING
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEЖенскийBENI-ATMOSFERA
BELTRAN, GUILLERMOМужскойCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BELTRAN FLORS, ARMANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BLANCH MORA, IVANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BLANCO MEIJIDE, LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BODI LAFONT, VICENTE CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BONILLA CASERO, RAULМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BOU FELIP, ELOYМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAЖенскийKIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING
BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CALVETE FELIU, ALBERTOМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
CAMPOS, FRANМужскойBENI ATMOSFERA
canals penalva, SERVANDOМужскойFUENTES & CALVENTE/NATURA
CANO GOZALBO, RUBEN MARCМужскойGR33 BOYS B
CARBO GASCO, ISMAELМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSМужскойCA ONDA
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISМужскойCA ONDA
CASTELL JAIME, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASTILLO TOMAS, VICENTEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CATALAN BLAZQUEZ, MIGUELМужскойCA ONDA
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAЖенскийGR33 GIRLS A
Clemente, RaquelЖенскийCUCURBITA RUNNING
COMIN UBEDA, ROGERМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CONESA VICENT, JOSE JOAQUINМужскойAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
CORBALAN TENA, JAVIERМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONМужскойKIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING
CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSÉ MANUELМужскойTRIVILA
Cuadros Lozano, AitorМужскойTRIVILA
CUADROS ORTIZ, PASCUALМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUCALA ANGLÈS, ANTONIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DEL MORAL MIRA, MONICAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DEL ROSAL REYMOND, JUAN CARLOSМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
DELGADO PLA, JOSE MIGUELМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Díaz Pla, franciscoМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Diego Marin, ErnestoМужскойBICIS ORTIZ
EDO BELTRAN, BENJAMINМужскойFREE RUN
EDO PRADES, JAVIERМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ESBRI CASAÑ, CARLOSМужскойCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
ESCRIG CHIVA, IVANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIERМужскойCA ONDA
ESCURIOLA REULA, TERESAЖенскийGR33 GIRLS A
ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ESTEVE SANTAMARIA, JOSE JUANМужскойCAFE ANGEL
FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, PACOМужскойZIPI & ZAPE TEAM
FLOR MARTINEZ, JORGEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
FORTUÑO SANZ, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Franch montañes, JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA BLASCO, GABRIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORМужскойRUNNETONES
GARCIA MALLENCO, CESARМужскойMASUSTAS TEAM
GARCIA MARTIN, CARLOSМужскойKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
GARCIA REOLID, MANUELМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA VIERA, LUISМужскойC.A. TOBARRA
GASTON ALONSO, JUANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GIL LOPEZ, ROBERTOМужскойGR33 BOYS A
GIL OCHOVO, IVANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GIMÉNEZ SEGUER, JUAN RAMÓNМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gimeno, ChemaМужскойMERIDIANO 0
GIMENO FURIO, ALEXANDRAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GODOY GOMEZ, MANUEL ANTONIOМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, ALBERTOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gomez Pallares, AlexМужскойCEM COSTUR
GOMEZ PALLARES, PAUМужскойC.E.M COSTUR
GONGORA DOMINGUEZ, ENCARNIЖенскийGRAO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ BADIA, ANGEL VICENTМужскойCLUB D´ATLETISME LA PANDEROLA
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gonzalez Morato, DomingoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCARМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINМужскойCA ONDA
GRANDE CALVO, JORGEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GUILLAMON GIMENO, RICARDOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GUILLEN MILLON, ESTEBANМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
HERREROS GIMENO, RUBENМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, SERGIOМужскойCA RUNNING CASTELLO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSEМужскойCA 42 Y PICO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALBERTOМужскойCA 42 Y PICO
ILLESCAS SANZHEZ, DANIELМужскойMUSICALCENTER
KIUN, CRISSЖенскийKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
LACOMA IBARS, ANA LIDÓNЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LAMOLDA BELTRAN, LUCIAЖенскийCMR KIKEMORET
LARA FALCO, JUAN ANTONIOМужскойCLUB 72
LASHERAS MONTEAGUDO, RAULМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LAZARO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU ANIMATEMPS
LLATA SANCHEZ, ALBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEМужскойC.A. URBAN RUNNING
LOPEZ FLOR, JESUSМужскойMIM
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LORENZO SUAREZ, EDGARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LOYARTE SALAZAR, DANIELМужскойUBE
LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MADURGA CHORNET, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTI SIDRO, VICTORМужскойC.A. URBAN RUNNING
MARTINEZ GREGORIO, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойGR33 BOYS A
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUELЖенскийTUGA WEAR
MARTORELL ARAGONES, VICENTМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
MASIP ROSELL, IGNACIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVIDМужскойCA ONDA
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUALМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MERIDA ESPINAR, ANTONIOМужскойCORRE I CANYA
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
MILLON SAURA, CARMINAЖенскийATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
MIRAVET GARCIA, ANTONIOМужскойRUNNETONES
moissette, lucieЖенскийRUNNER CIUDAD CASTELLON
MONFORT LAZARO, MAPIЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MORA SANSEGUNDO, FRANCISCO JAVIERМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
MORALES SANTOS, JUAN ANTONIOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORMENEO YEPES, MIGUEL IGNACIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MOYA GONZALEZ, LAURA ANAISЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MULET MIRAVET, PAULAЖенскийCELTIC SUBMARI
MUNDINA GIL, DAVIDМужскойGR33 BOYS A
MUNDINA GIL, SONIAЖенскийGR33 GIRLS A
MURCIA CERDA, RAFAELМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
MURCIA LOZANO, ADRIANМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
NEBOT ARGILAGA, VICENTEМужскойCORRE I CANYA
Núñez López, FranciscoМужскойMIM
Núñez Giner, SaraЖенскийMIM
OMS VARGAS, JOSE MANUELМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
ORTIZ VIDAL, OSCARМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
OTALVARO MOSCOSO, JEFFERSONМужскойMUSICALCENTER
PALANQUES ALEGRE, DANIELМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PALOMERO JIMENEZ, ALBERTOМужскойRUNNETONES
PASCUAL FERRER, OSCARМужскойCLUB 72
PASTOR EDO, VICENTEМужскойMUNTANYA VILANOVA
PERALES GARCIA, RUTHЖенский5DEDOS VALENCIA
PERALES SOLER, JOSE FEDERICOМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
PEREZ APARICI, DAVIDМужскойMUNTANYA VISTABELLA
PEREZ BOJADOS, EDGAR JOSEМужскойC.A. URBAN RUNNING
PEREZ OBRERO, DAVIDМужскойBENI-ATMOSFERA
PEREZ PINO, LUISМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
PEREZ SAMPEDRO, JUVENTINOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSМужскойCORRE I CANYA
PINEDO REY, JOSE GABRIELМужскойCLUB 72
Piqueres Petite, PaquitoМужскойFUENTES & CALVENTE/NATURA
PITARCH BADAL, INMACULADAЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PORCAR ESCOLANO, JOAQUINМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANМужскойMUSICALCENTER
PORTOLES DE LA PAZ, MARCМужскойCA 42 Y PICO
RADOVANOVIC MILOVANOVIC, MILIVOJEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS ALBERTOМужскойDEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM
RUIZ ALBERICH, SERGIМужскойC.A. URBAN RUNNING
RUIZ ARNAIZ, PABLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SAEZ MARQUES, PACOМужскойGR33 BOYS B
SAEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTEМужскойGR33 BOYS A
SALGADO VALLVEY, JOSE MARIAМужскойAQUILES Y FUNESTINI
SAMPEDRO GARCIA, RAULМужскойREFINERIA CASTELLON
SANCHEZ CALABUIG, GONZALOМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
SANCHEZ GARCIA-VACAS, DANIELМужскойRUNNETONES
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE RAMONМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SANTAMARIA BLASCO, RAULМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SAURA ARMELLES, PABLOМужскойCORRE I CANYA
SAURA FERRERES, ARTUROМужскойGR33 BOYS B
SEBASTIA QUEROL, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SESE ROVIRA, RAFAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SIMO ALONSO, GABRIELМужскойCM DESERT AMUNT
SOLSONA BOU, FERNANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SOS RIPOLLES, CARMENЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SUAREZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSМужскойUBE
TALAYA MARTINEZ, CARLOSМужскойCLUB DE MUNTANYA MES QUILOMETRES
TAMURA, YOKOЖенскийUBE
TARRAGA ISACH, ALEXМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TARREGA GARCIA, MARIAЖенскийMUSICALCENTER
tello escrig, salvadorМужскойBENI-ATMOSFERA
TERRADA CATALÁN, DAVIDМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TOMAS AIBAR, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TOMAS BENAJES, AGUSTINМужскойBENICASSIM RUNNERS
TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESМужскойCA ONDA
TORNER GARCIA, ALEJANDROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORREJON CASTRO, ATANASIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORRES VALLS, FRANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELМужскойRUNNETONES
TREVIÑO PEÑA, EVAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TUDELA SUAREZ, DAVIDМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSМужскойRUNNING MORO
VALLS GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VARGAS GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELМужскойCA ONDA
VENTURA ROIG, AINAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VERT PRIETO, JOSEP MANELМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
VILLALON VILAR, VICTORМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
VILLALONGA ARTOLA, TOMAS DANIELМужскойCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
VILLANUEVA LASA, PABLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VIVES CHAMARRO, JOSE LUISМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
VIVES COLOM, INMACULADAЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
YOSHIDA, AKIMASAМужскойUBE