28 may 2016, Castellón de la Plana

XXVIII PUJADA DE LA MAGDALENA AL DESERT

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Pujada al Desert 7'8 km

7.8km

NombreGéneroClub
Abellán, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADELANTADO FERRANDO, VICENTEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
AGUILELLA GAY, ALEJANDROMasculinoCA ONDA
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
ALEGRE FERRANDO, VICENTEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ANDREU GRANELL, CRISTIANMasculinoGR33 BOYS B
ANSUATEGUI ROCA, MANUELMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ARENOS AGUT, XIMOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
AREVALO CONTRERAS, ANGELMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORT TEAM
ARNAU GIMENEZ, RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
ARNAU MOYA, FEDERICOMasculinoMIM
ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FATIMAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
AVILA EXPOSITO, FRANCISCOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Azañon Sanchez, LuisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Bacas Naayen, MartínMasculinoFUENTES & CALVENTE/NATURA
BACAS REDO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
BALADO MUÑOZ, FERNANDOMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
BALLESTER MARZA, JOAQUIN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTER PALLARES, SERGIOMasculinoCA ONDA
BEAS COLLADO, MARIA ISABELFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BELLES GIRONA, CARMINAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
BELLES GUIMERA, ABELMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemeninoBENI-ATMOSFERA
BELTRAN, GUILLERMOMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN FLORS, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCH MORA, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCO MEIJIDE, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BODI LAFONT, VICENTE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONILLA CASERO, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BOU FELIP, ELOYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING
BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CALVETE FELIU, ALBERTOMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
CAMPOS, FRANMasculinoBENI ATMOSFERA
canals penalva, SERVANDOMasculinoFUENTES & CALVENTE/NATURA
CANO GOZALBO, RUBEN MARCMasculinoGR33 BOYS B
CARBO GASCO, ISMAELMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTELL JAIME, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO TOMAS, VICENTEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CATALAN BLAZQUEZ, MIGUELMasculinoCA ONDA
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoGR33 GIRLS A
Clemente, RaquelFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
COMIN UBEDA, ROGERMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CONESA VICENT, JOSE JOAQUINMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
CORBALAN TENA, JAVIERMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoKIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING
CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoTRIVILA
Cuadros Lozano, AitorMasculinoTRIVILA
CUADROS ORTIZ, PASCUALMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUCALA ANGLÈS, ANTONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL MORAL MIRA, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL ROSAL REYMOND, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
DELGADO PLA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Díaz Pla, franciscoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Diego Marin, ErnestoMasculinoBICIS ORTIZ
EDO BELTRAN, BENJAMINMasculinoFREE RUN
EDO PRADES, JAVIERMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ESBRI CASAÑ, CARLOSMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
ESCRIG CHIVA, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
ESCURIOLA REULA, TERESAFemeninoGR33 GIRLS A
ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE SANTAMARIA, JOSE JUANMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, PACOMasculinoZIPI & ZAPE TEAM
FLOR MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
FORTUÑO SANZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Franch montañes, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA BLASCO, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORMasculinoRUNNETONES
GARCIA MALLENCO, CESARMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
GARCIA MARTIN, CARLOSMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
GARCIA REOLID, MANUELMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA VIERA, LUISMasculinoC.A. TOBARRA
GASTON ALONSO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL LOPEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoGR33 BOYS A
GIL OCHOVO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMÉNEZ SEGUER, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gimeno, ChemaMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
GIMENO FURIO, ALEXANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GODOY GOMEZ, MANUEL ANTONIOMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, ALBERTOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gomez Pallares, AlexMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GOMEZ PALLARES, PAUMasculinoC.E.M COSTUR
GONGORA DOMINGUEZ, ENCARNIFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ BADIA, ANGEL VICENTMasculinoCLUB D´ATLETISME LA PANDEROLA
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Morato, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCARMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GRANDE CALVO, JORGEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GUILLAMON GIMENO, RICARDOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GUILLEN MILLON, ESTEBANMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
HERREROS GIMENO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALBERTOMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
ILLESCAS SANZHEZ, DANIELMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
KIUN, CRISSFemeninoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
LACOMA IBARS, ANA LIDÓNFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LAMOLDA BELTRAN, LUCIAFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
LARA FALCO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB 72
LASHERAS MONTEAGUDO, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LAZARO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ANIMATEMPS
LLATA SANCHEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
LOPEZ FLOR, JESUSMasculinoMIM
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO SUAREZ, EDGARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOYARTE SALAZAR, DANIELMasculinoUBE
LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MADURGA CHORNET, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI SIDRO, VICTORMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
MARTINEZ GREGORIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoGR33 BOYS A
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUELFemeninoTUGA WEAR
MARTORELL ARAGONES, VICENTMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
MASIP ROSELL, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MERIDA ESPINAR, ANTONIOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MILLON SAURA, CARMINAFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
MIRAVET GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoRUNNETONES
moissette, lucieFemeninoRUNNER CIUDAD CASTELLON
MONFORT LAZARO, MAPIFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA SANSEGUNDO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
MORALES SANTOS, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORMENEO YEPES, MIGUEL IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA GONZALEZ, LAURA ANAISFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MULET MIRAVET, PAULAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
MUNDINA GIL, DAVIDMasculinoGR33 BOYS A
MUNDINA GIL, SONIAFemeninoGR33 GIRLS A
MURCIA CERDA, RAFAELMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
MURCIA LOZANO, ADRIANMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
NEBOT ARGILAGA, VICENTEMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Núñez López, FranciscoMasculinoMIM
Núñez Giner, SaraFemeninoMIM
OMS VARGAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
ORTIZ VIDAL, OSCARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
OTALVARO MOSCOSO, JEFFERSONMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
PALANQUES ALEGRE, DANIELMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PALOMERO JIMENEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoRUNNETONES
PASCUAL FERRER, OSCARMasculinoCLUB 72
PASTOR EDO, VICENTEMasculinoMUNTANYA VILANOVA
PERALES GARCIA, RUTHFemenino5DEDOS VALENCIA
PERALES SOLER, JOSE FEDERICOMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
PEREZ APARICI, DAVIDMasculinoMUNTANYA VISTABELLA
PEREZ BOJADOS, EDGAR JOSEMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
PEREZ OBRERO, DAVIDMasculinoBENI-ATMOSFERA
PEREZ PINO, LUISMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
PEREZ SAMPEDRO, JUVENTINOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PINEDO REY, JOSE GABRIELMasculinoCLUB 72
Piqueres Petite, PaquitoMasculinoFUENTES & CALVENTE/NATURA
PITARCH BADAL, INMACULADAFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PORCAR ESCOLANO, JOAQUINMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
PORTOLES DE LA PAZ, MARCMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
RADOVANOVIC MILOVANOVIC, MILIVOJEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS ALBERTOMasculinoDEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM
RUIZ ALBERICH, SERGIMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
RUIZ ARNAIZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAEZ MARQUES, PACOMasculinoGR33 BOYS B
SAEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoGR33 BOYS A
SALGADO VALLVEY, JOSE MARIAMasculinoAQUILES Y FUNESTINI
SAMPEDRO GARCIA, RAULMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
SANCHEZ CALABUIG, GONZALOMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
SANCHEZ GARCIA-VACAS, DANIELMasculinoRUNNETONES
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTAMARIA BLASCO, RAULMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SAURA ARMELLES, PABLOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
SAURA FERRERES, ARTUROMasculinoGR33 BOYS B
SEBASTIA QUEROL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SESE ROVIRA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMO ALONSO, GABRIELMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
SOLSONA BOU, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOS RIPOLLES, CARMENFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SUAREZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoUBE
TALAYA MARTINEZ, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA MES QUILOMETRES
TAMURA, YOKOFemeninoUBE
TARRAGA ISACH, ALEXMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TARREGA GARCIA, MARIAFemeninoMUSICALCENTER
tello escrig, salvadorMasculinoBENI-ATMOSFERA
TERRADA CATALÁN, DAVIDMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TOMAS AIBAR, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS BENAJES, AGUSTINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
TORNER GARCIA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORREJON CASTRO, ATANASIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoRUNNETONES
TREVIÑO PEÑA, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TUDELA SUAREZ, DAVIDMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
VALLS GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VARGAS GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCA ONDA
VENTURA ROIG, AINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VERT PRIETO, JOSEP MANELMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
VILLALON VILAR, VICTORMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
VILLALONGA ARTOLA, TOMAS DANIELMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
VILLANUEVA LASA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVES CHAMARRO, JOSE LUISMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
VIVES COLOM, INMACULADAFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
YOSHIDA, AKIMASAMasculinoUBE