22 июн 2024, Yepes

XI Carrera Solidaria San Luis RUN & FUN 2024

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в GENERAL 6K

6км

ИмяПолКлуб
Alcalá Del Cerro, Carlos AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Álvarez Díaz -Mayordomo, AndreaЖенскийEMATLETISMO YEPES
Anaya González, AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Araque García, MiguelМужскойE.M. ATLETISMO YEPES
Arce Martinez, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arriero Perantón, FélixМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Carrasco Fernández, VanessaЖенскийVALDERUNNERS
Conejo Ortega, JaimeМужскойCLUB CICLISTA YEPES
Corrillero Guerra, DomingoМужскойCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Cuesta Benito, GonzaloМужскойVALDERUNNERS
de la Rosa Barbero, AdanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
De sala jurado, Francisco JoseМужскойE.M. ATLETISMO YEPES
Domínguez Serrano, CecilioМужскойCDA VALMOJADO
Elvira Fernández, VíctorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Elvira Gómez, AdolfoМужскойCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Fernández Hernández Sonseca, MarioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Frías Escera, Luis FernandoМужскойVALERUNNERS
Frutos Martínez, Francisco JoséМужскойCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
GALLEGO LARGO, DANIELМужскойCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
García del Rincón Miranda, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García García, JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS MANUELМужскойCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
García López, Francisco JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García Mendoza, JavierМужскойCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Garcia Pinilla, Jose LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia serrano, GuillermoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
garcia-bueno huerta, JulioМужскойCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
Ghergheli, Silvia ElenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ghergheli, AnnamariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gómez Caro Moreno, JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gómez de la Torre Colastra, JavierМужскойCLUB CICLISTA YEPES
Guerra Díaz, MontseЖенскийTHERION RUNNING
Gutiérrez Fernández, DavidМужскойS.M. ASOCIACION ORPESA CORRE
Jiménez González, RamiroМужскойCDA VALMOJADO
Jorge Arellano, Maria del RocioЖенский32 Y A CORRER...
LEDRADO VADILLO, ARANZAZUЖенскийAD PODENCOS YEPES
Lopez de la Vieja Diaz de los Bernardos, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LOZANO BRANGER, PEDROМужской32 Y A CORRER...
Magdaleno García, Ángel LuisМужскойCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
MANCHEÑOS COBO, MARÍA JESÚSЖенскийTHERION RUNNING
Martín García, Julio CésarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTÍN-FUERTES CUERVA, LUIS ALBERTOМужскойLADO OSCURO
Martínez Durán, Daniel JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martinez Jerez, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MEGÍA SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO, MARÍA ANTONIAЖенскийCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Merino, AlejandroМужскойFIND YOUR EVEREST TEAM
Minguez Sánchez, CesarМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
MORA LOZANO, DAVIDМужскойAD PODENCOS YEPES
Mora Merino, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
morales fernandez, Miguel AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Moreno Carro, IvanМужскойCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Muñoz Fernández, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Olmos de Frutos, DiegoМужскойVALDERRUNERS
Ortiz Ayuso, PabloМужскойVALERUNNERS
Pedraza Argumanez, DavidМужскойATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Perea Arevalo, María del CarmenЖенскийCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Perez Monedero, VíctorМужскойAD PODENCOS YEPES
Perez ortega, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Perez Raso, ManuelМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
Quiros, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ramírez Mora, JavierМужскойAD PODENCOS YEPES
Rodríguez Carrasco, MarioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RODRÍGUEZ MONTERO, MIGUEL ÁNGELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RONCERO MEDINA, ANA MARÍAЖенскийVALDERUNNERS
RG, MМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sáez Mejía, AntonioМужскойCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
SANCHEZ ARANZUEQUE ALCALA, ALBERTOМужскойAD PODENCOS YEPES
Sánchez Aranzueque Alcalá, IsraelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SÁNCHEZ CORRALES, ALBAЖенскийVALERUNNERS
SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAR, MANUELМужскойCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
SANCHEZ FRANCO, ANDRES LМужскойRODPER
Sánchez Quirós, ElenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Santiago Díaz-Mayordomo, María ÁngelesЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SEGOVIA, ANGÉLICAЖенскийTHERION RUNNING
Silvestre Soriano, MartaЖенскийBILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUTXU
Talavera Valverde, OlgaЖенскийVALDERUNNERS
Tejero santiago, Juan CristóbalМужскойCD PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
Túrrez Julián, NuriaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Vera Benito, Francisco RamónМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Villafranca Ballesteros, VictorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ZORIta Padrino, José MaríaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ