sam. 22 juin 2024 00:00:00, Yepes

XI Carrera Solidaria San Luis RUN & FUN 2024

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

6km

PrénomSexeClub
Alcalá Del Cerro, Carlos AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Álvarez Díaz -Mayordomo, AndreaFémininEMATLETISMO YEPES
Anaya González, AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Araque García, MiguelMasculinE.M. ATLETISMO YEPES
Arce Martinez, SebastianMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Arriero Perantón, FélixMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Carrasco Fernández, VanessaFémininVALDERUNNERS
Conejo Ortega, JaimeMasculinCLUB CICLISTA YEPES
Corrillero Guerra, DomingoMasculinCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Cuesta Benito, GonzaloMasculinVALDERUNNERS
de la Rosa Barbero, AdanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
De sala jurado, Francisco JoseMasculinE.M. ATLETISMO YEPES
Domínguez Serrano, CecilioMasculinCDA VALMOJADO
Elvira Fernández, VíctorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Elvira Gómez, AdolfoMasculinCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Fernández Hernández Sonseca, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Frías Escera, Luis FernandoMasculinVALERUNNERS
Frutos Martínez, Francisco JoséMasculinCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
GALLEGO LARGO, DANIELMasculinCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
García del Rincón Miranda, JuanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
García García, JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS MANUELMasculinCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
García López, Francisco JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
García Mendoza, JavierMasculinCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Garcia Pinilla, Jose LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Garcia serrano, GuillermoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
garcia-bueno huerta, JulioMasculinCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
Ghergheli, Silvia ElenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ghergheli, AnnamariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Gómez Caro Moreno, JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gómez de la Torre Colastra, JavierMasculinCLUB CICLISTA YEPES
Guerra Díaz, MontseFémininTHERION RUNNING
Gutiérrez Fernández, DavidMasculinS.M. ASOCIACION ORPESA CORRE
Jiménez González, RamiroMasculinCDA VALMOJADO
Jorge Arellano, Maria del RocioFéminin32 Y A CORRER...
LEDRADO VADILLO, ARANZAZUFémininAD PODENCOS YEPES
Lopez de la Vieja Diaz de los Bernardos, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
LOZANO BRANGER, PEDROMasculin32 Y A CORRER...
Magdaleno García, Ángel LuisMasculinCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
MANCHEÑOS COBO, MARÍA JESÚSFémininTHERION RUNNING
Martín García, Julio CésarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MARTÍN-FUERTES CUERVA, LUIS ALBERTOMasculinLADO OSCURO
Martínez Durán, Daniel JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martinez Jerez, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MEGÍA SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO, MARÍA ANTONIAFémininCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Merino, AlejandroMasculinFIND YOUR EVEREST TEAM
Minguez Sánchez, CesarMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
MORA LOZANO, DAVIDMasculinAD PODENCOS YEPES
Mora Merino, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
morales fernandez, Miguel AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Moreno Carro, IvanMasculinCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Muñoz Fernández, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Olmos de Frutos, DiegoMasculinVALDERRUNERS
Ortiz Ayuso, PabloMasculinVALERUNNERS
Pedraza Argumanez, DavidMasculinATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Perea Arevalo, María del CarmenFémininCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Perez Monedero, VíctorMasculinAD PODENCOS YEPES
Perez ortega, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Perez Raso, ManuelMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
Quiros, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ramírez Mora, JavierMasculinAD PODENCOS YEPES
Rodríguez Carrasco, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RODRÍGUEZ MONTERO, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RONCERO MEDINA, ANA MARÍAFémininVALDERUNNERS
RG, MMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sáez Mejía, AntonioMasculinCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
SANCHEZ ARANZUEQUE ALCALA, ALBERTOMasculinAD PODENCOS YEPES
Sánchez Aranzueque Alcalá, IsraelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
SÁNCHEZ CORRALES, ALBAFémininVALERUNNERS
SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAR, MANUELMasculinCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
SANCHEZ FRANCO, ANDRES LMasculinRODPER
Sánchez Quirós, ElenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Santiago Díaz-Mayordomo, María ÁngelesFémininINDÉPENDANT
SEGOVIA, ANGÉLICAFémininTHERION RUNNING
Silvestre Soriano, MartaFémininBILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUTXU
Talavera Valverde, OlgaFémininVALDERUNNERS
Tejero santiago, Juan CristóbalMasculinCD PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
Túrrez Julián, NuriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Vera Benito, Francisco RamónMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Villafranca Ballesteros, VictorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
ZORIta Padrino, José MaríaMasculinINDÉPENDANT