16 февр. 2019, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

21км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Abad Cabrera, EnriqueМужскойISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Acosta Pérez, AiramМужскойPODONA TRAILMASTER
Afonso Suárez, DavidМужскойTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ahola, KalleМужскойC.D. CARRERITA PA LAS PATASVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Alayón González, ÁlvaroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙPROMESA
Alonso, Francisco JavierМужскойCOYOTES TENERIFE TRAILVETERANO 50
Alonso Del Rosario, JairoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Alvarez Alvarez, DiegoМужскойGIFT THE SPORTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Alvarez Beltran, Diego SebastianМужской4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Álvarez Gonzalez, PedroМужскойTENERIFE TRAILVETERANO 50
ARANDO, AITOR CORTAZARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
armas rodriguez, domingoМужскойTRAVERTOROVETERANO 50
Armas Sánchez, Antonio JesúsМужскойGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
Baez Acosta, AiramМужскойDE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
BARRETO DORTA, MANUEL CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
BELLO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
BOCEA MITEU, JULIA MARIAЖенскийUAVAVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Brito Brito, Pedro RuymánМужскойCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Cabrera Gonzalez, CarmeloМужскойTRAVERTOROVETERANO 50
Cabrera Hernandez, AliciaЖенскийPOLARIS SUPLEMENTOSMASTER
Cabrera Hernandez, Carlos JavierМужскойPOLARIS SUPLEMENTOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Cabrera Hernandez, Jose EnriqueМужскойPOLARIS SUPLEMENTOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Cáceres Cruz, RubénМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
CARTAYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO LORENZOМужскойNO FEDERADOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, AlbertoМужскойG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Cataldo, NicolaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Cerdeña Negrin, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Csajkova, ZuzanaЖенскийCENTRO DE BIENESTAR PLAYA SAN JUANVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
de la cruz cruz, juan joseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
De La Rosa Jorge, DianaЖенскийTRIVALLEMASTER
de leon Galindo, AlexisМужскойC.D.PICOTRAILVETERANO 50
DEL ROSARIO SANTANA, CARLOSМужскойDE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DELGADO, SILVIA PEREZЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Delgado, AdánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Delgado illada, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Delgado Marrero, NestorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Delgado Peña, Juan OlegarioМужскойGUADAMOJETE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Dendisova, MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Díaz camacho, Gustavo texeneryМужскойMELENUDOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Diaz perdomo, RaulМужскойCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Díaz Pérez, MargaritaЖенскийMACHETE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARSENIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
Diaz Save, RocioЖенскийDE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Dionis Delgado, ItobalМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Domínguez Brito, PatriciaЖенскийCCT SANTA CRUZJUNIOR
Engelmann Pilger, KerstinЖенский3COM SQUADMASTER
Escuela Losada, AlfredoМужскойB. RUNNER VETERANO 50
ESTEVEZ MORALES, ALICIAЖенскийCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
faiña rodriguez vila, beatrizЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FAJARDO, AYOZE ENCINOZOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
fernandez diego, alvaroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDROМужскойAIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FUNES MENDEZ, LUCIAЖенскийPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García, Juan FranciscoМужскойFORMA-TRAILMASTER
Garcia, YacoМужскойCLATOR OROTAVAMASTER
Garcia cabrera, DauraЖенскийTRIABONAMASTER
García Cornejo, EulogioМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO HERRERAMASTER
García González, Francisco JoséМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSJUNIOR
García Ramos, LuisМужскойPARTICULARVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GOMEZ, JONATHAN PACHECOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Gómez blanco, IgnacioМужскойCT CANDETLONMASTER
GONZALEZ, JAVIER PADRONМужскойPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González, AlejandroМужскойFOCUS TRAINING BOX MASTER
Gonzalez, David PadronМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, DAVID PADRONЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZÁLEZ CORREA, JAVIERМужскойCRATER 28NVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González García, Agustín AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
González González, José ÁngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Hernández, AlexanderМужскойPICHON TRAIL PROJECTMASTER
Gonzalez Morales, TomasМужскойTRIABONAVETERANO 60
González Pérez, Andrés JМужскойREAL CASINO DE TENERIFE
gonzalez vera, maria inmaculadaЖенскийTRAVERTOROVETERANO 50
Grillo, ErikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙPROMESA
HABIBI, AREZKIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Hernández Álamo, Francisco JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez barreto, AlbertoМужскойATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernández Cabrera, EleazarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙPROMESA
Hernandez Carballo, Miguel AngelМужскойC.D. PICOTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernández Dorta, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernández García, DavidМужскойCD CRáTER 28NVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernández gonzalez, Javier isidroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Hernandez Lopez, Jose LuisМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernández Méndez, Jose ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernández Páez, Miguel LorenzoМужскойTENERIFE TRAILVETERANO 60
HERNANDEZ PERDOMO, JUAN CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
HERRERA ARMAS, DIEGOМужскойJAIRA TRAILJUNIOR
Hormiga Borges, AlexisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
in 't Groen, WouterМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Izquierdo Crisostomo, FernandoМужскойCAMBATE LAS PATASVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Jadenkus, EvaldasМужскойOK AZUOLASVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Jesús Hernández curbelo, JonathanМужской CLUD DEPORTIVO BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITASMASTER
Jorge Castro, José JuanМужскойTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMAVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Kaspar, JanМужскойCLATOR 37VETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Klagyivik, PeterМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
KOBOS, TOMASМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
konings, dennisМужскойTXTMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ledesma, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
LEON MEDINA, JOSE MANUELМужскойTRIVALLEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
López Batista, NelsonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
López León, JuditЖенскийC. D HILERA JUNIOR
Luis Lorenzo, SalvadorМужскойDTJ TRAILMASTER
luis rodriguez, nelsonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Machin Hernández, OscarМужскойHTTMASTER
Marin asensio, JulioМужскойCROSSFIT TEIDEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Coello, ARSENIO LUISМужскойGUAYOTA TRAILVETERANO 50
Marrero coello, FranciscoМужскойGUAYOTA TRAILVETERANO 50
Marrero Rodriguez, JuaniЖенскийCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
martel martel, InmaЖенскийMELENUDOS TEAMVETERANO 50
Martín Abrante, JavierМужскойCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Almeida, AlejandroМужскойARGUAL RUNNINGMASTER
Martín Hernández, Carlos MiguelМужскойCOYOTES TENERIFE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
medina martin, joseМужскойCOYOTES TENERIFE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MELIAN ANGEL, Luis ArturoМужскойCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAILVETERANO 50
Mendez, JuanМужскойATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Meneses Arteaga, CristinaЖенскийC.T.CANDETLONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Molina Rodriguez, AiramМужскойCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Morales González, M vianneyЖенскийCD CRáTER 28NVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Morales Lugo, BorjaМужскойGUILLAMATEAM MASTER
MORENO CANTANO, RUBENМужскойBIKILA CANARIASMASTER
Mozes, AdrianaЖенскийTRIABONAVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
noble vigil, nayraЖенскийTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ojeda Vega, NuhacetМужскойPICHON TRAIL PROJECTMASTER
Paz villoslada, CarlosМужскойCT CANDETLONJUNIOR
Perdomo Rodríguez, IsidroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
perez, javierМужскойPICHON TRAIL PROJECTMASTER
Pérez Fernández, LauraЖенскийFOCUS TRAINING BOXMASTER
Perez martin, José carlosМужскойCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAILMASTER
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, HUGOМужскойASCENSO TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Rosa, SergioМужскойTRIVALLEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Torregrosa, DahomeyМужскойMELENUDOS TEAMMASTER
Pérez torres, danielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Plasencia Medina, Miguel AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
PLATA, SANTIAGO GILМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Puehringer, MichaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
Qintero García, FabiánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
REMON NAVARRO, AQUILESМужскойCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Revesz, EditЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Reyes Saldivia, ReinaldoМужскойTXTMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Riveiro, AgoneyМужскойMULO TRAILMASTER
rodriguez, inesЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MIGUELМужскойTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Hernández, GlendorМужскойTRIVALLEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Leal, AndresМужскойTRAJOCADE MB CANARIASVETERANO 60
Rodríguez Mesa, CristinaЖенскийGUILLAMATEAM JUNIOR
Rodríguez Rosa, EduardoМужскойPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Sacramento, DanielМужскойTOP TRAIL CANARIASMASTER
SAMBLÁS PÉREZ, LETICIAЖенскийSPORTWELLVETERANO 50
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCOМужскойGRAJA TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANFIEL, XTO SANFIEL MORENOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Santos, AleМужскойTRAVERTOROMASTER
Serra Garcia, EduardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
suarez gomez, javierМужскойPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Tejedor, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Toledo Gonzalez, Juan JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
Torres Pérez, YerayМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
TRUJILLO SUARES, FRANCISCO CONRRADOМужскойPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Velázquez, JoséМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
WICKHAM, JANEЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
Yanes gonzalez, YerayМужскойCD TRIHOAJUNIOR
Yanes Hernández, Maria CandelariaЖенскийATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)