09 Set 2018, Sabadell

Curses de la Festa Major SBD 2018

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

7Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
1001bernaldo, ramonMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1002lage lopez, jose antonioMasculinoIndividual
1003Gudiño Beneite, MónicaFemininoIndividual
1004DIAZ BELLON, JESUSMasculinoPANTERES GROGUES
1005Arriaga Muñoz, OscarMasculinoIndividual
1006Iglesias Barrionuevo, SusanaFemininoIndividual
1007Miró Subirós, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1008Munyós Mallofré, ÀlexMasculinoADF SABADELL
1009Ruz gomez, JuanMasculinoADF SABADELL
1010soto gonzalez, franciscoMasculinoIndividual
1011Gil Vivan, JordiMasculinoADF SABADELL
1012Doiz, JaviMasculinoIndividual
1013Alcoverro, LuisMasculinoIndividual
1014Serra Rouvroy, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1015Iglesias Cid, María del MarFemininoIndividual
1016de roa roura, walterMasculinoIndividual
1017Gonzalez Martinez, EduardMasculinoIndividual
1018Asensio Nerin, GemmaFemininoIndividual
1019Infante guadamuro, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
1020Garcia Plata, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1021Aguilar villorvina, JosepMasculinoIndividual
1022Sanchez Fontcuberta, RamonMasculinoIndividual
1023Gómez Puerta, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1024Herrero Corral, FelixMasculinoIndividual
1025Berrocal Lu, Eduardo MarianoMasculinoIndividual
1026REVENAQUE MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
1027Maree, EricMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1028Sarria, YarisMasculinoIndividual
1029sarria, yarisFemininoIndividual
1030Reig, SusanaFemininoIndividual
1031Atienza, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1032Naharro Campos, Ma ÁngelesFemininoIndividual
1033Sánchez Santolaya, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1034Saldaña, ManuelMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1035Parra Torras, BàrbaraFemininoLIBRE
1036Lima Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1037Alvarez Llaberia, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1038Simon de Jesus, Daniel DamianMasculinoIndividual
1039Domenech, RogerMasculinoIndividual
1040Ortolà Rangel, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1041Salas vela, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1042Quintero Galan, AlvaroMasculinoIndividual
1043Valls Manau, PereMasculinoIndividual
1044Mestres Pastor, AgnèsFemininoIndividual
1045López Tubau, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1046MANCHEÑO SAA, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
1047Calderón Ramirez, MiguelMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1048Lopez auge, RubenMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
1049caro sanchez, joseMasculinoFUN RUNNERS
1050Granados abad, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1051diez, chemaMasculinoIndividual
1052Sanchez Gomis, GiselaFemininoIndividual
1053busquets vidal, juan carlosMasculinoIndividual
1054Perancho alfonso, JuanMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1055Ballester Escusa, AliciaFemininoIndividual
1056Navarro Molleja, ChescoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO
1057Marcet Pierre, SantiagoMasculinoIndividual
1058Gonzalez Roca, EvaFemininoIndividual
1059Fernandez Moreno, ToniMasculinoIndividual
1060Escoda Portal, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
1061Argelich Ferreira, AaronMasculinoIndividual
1062Estrada perez, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1063Cortina, RamonMasculinoIndividual
1064SALAS VELA, ALBERTOMasculinoIndividual
1065MASTROVITO, DORIANAFemininoDORIANA TEAM
1066ALONSO ORTIZ, ALONSOMasculinoIndividual
1067Gálvez González, JessicaFemininoIndividual
1068Orantes Bravo, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1069Sanchez Resina, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1070CASADO POBLADOR, DAMASOMasculinoIndividual
1071ORTEGA JUMENEZ, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
1072Tejero Gordillo, PedroMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1073LUSSICH, MARTINMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1074López casado, FernandoMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1075Casanellas de haro, danielMasculinoIndividual
1076CH, AMasculinoIndividual
1077CH, BFemininoIndividual
1078VAZQUEZ CUADRAS, TONIMasculinoIndividual
1079Bonamich Calvet, EvaFemininoCORREDORS POLINYA
1080RAMOS Ruiz, M CarmenFemininoIndividual
1081GASPAR ANDRES, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
1082MARTIN LLUCH, MAYTEFemininoIndividual
1083NOVIALS COMASOLIVAS, EVAFemininoIndividual
1084UCEDA GALLEGO, SERGIOMasculinoIndividual
1085ACEITUNO GUIJOSA, ADARAFemininoIndividual
1086MESIAS GONZALO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
1087Barranco Martín, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1088Cuenca Perez, CarlosMasculinoCHAMPIONFREAK
1089izquierdo ruiz, alfonsoMasculinoIndividual
1090Orts Bernabeu, LauraFemininoIndividual
1091Guillot Esteve, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1092guirao garcia, josepMasculinoIndividual
1093rodriguez hernandez, felipeMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1094Rodríguez Pérez, MoisésMasculinoIndividual
1095Pescador, PauMasculinoIndividual
1096Aljama Prieto, MarioMasculinoIndividual
1097Larrosa Jodar, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
1098Rodríguez Pérez, MoisésMasculinoIndividual
1099Mora Gonzalez, AlbaFemininoIndividual
1100Álvarez Sánchez, VerónicaFemininoIndividual
1101Sánchez Yuste, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1102Diaz Fernandez, JoanaFemininoCORREDORS POLINYA
1103Ortigosa Repiso, FranciscoMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1104Barbarroja Claramunt, IgnasiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1105Torres Riballo, Santiago MiguelMasculinoIndividual
1106Rodríguez Frias, SoniaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1107González García, MiriamFemininoIndividual
1108MARTÍN NOFUENTES, FATIMAFemininoIndividual
1109Bellart Sorribes, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1110Rodríguez Morente, FranMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1111Sánchez, XaviMasculinoIndividual
1112DIAZ JULIAN, NECTARIMasculinoMATINECK
1113marco ferrera, julioMasculinoIndividual
1114Bueno Ruiz, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1115Torrico Galvez, NievesFemininoIndividual
1116Capella Escanilla, jordiMasculinoIndividual
1117Mas Batlles, DaniMasculinoIndividual
1118Checa Callejon, MaiteFemininoIndividual
1119BURGOS RUZ, NICOLASMasculinoIndividual
1120Torrado Cerezo, José AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1121CARNICERO DEL RIO, MARCMasculinoIndividual
1122DEL RIO ALONSO, CARMENFemininoIndividual
1123Hernandez Durango, AndresMasculinoIndividual
1124MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoIndividual
1125Ortega Raya, AnnabelFemininoIndividual
1126Muñoz Jaime, Jose ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1127Perez Alvarez, MariFemininoIndividual
1128Galán Rus, SoniaFemininoIndividual
1129Carreras Garcia, DaniMasculinoIndividual
1130Carreras Tejedor, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1131Casado Tejedor, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1132Macías Gines, CristopherMasculinoIndividual
1133Matillas Rodriguez, ManelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1134Suárez Silva, DavidMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1135Marín Ventura, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1136Lopez baena, JuananMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1137Martínez López, CelestinoMasculinoIndividual
1138Venteo Díaz, AnaFemininoIndividual
1139Gené Casas, SinuhéMasculinoIndividual
1140Merino, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
1141Arenas Fernandez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1142CAÑIZARES, DORISFemininoAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
1143AUBI PROUS, NEUSFemininoAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
1144SOLER I SOLER, DANIELMasculinoIndividual
1145SORIA AGUILERA, JOSE LUISMasculinoIndividual
1146Campaña Rama, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1147ARMENGOL DE HARO, CRISTINAFemininoIndividual
1148Villalba Garcia, SsamantaFemininoCORREDORS POLINYA
1149Prieto Rodriguez, Ana MariaFemininoCORREDORS POLINYA
1150Moreno Ramos, AngelMasculinoIndividual
1151Herencia Mora, FedericoMasculinoIndividual
1152Herencia Ruiz, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1153Herencia Ruiz, LauraFemininoIndividual
1154Romero Rodríguez, José MaríaMasculinoBARBERA
1155ARENAS FERNANDEZ, LUISMasculinoIndividual
1156Pérez Lara, SalvaMasculinoIndividual
1157Montalt Tubau, MariaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1158Tubau Gonzalvo, NúriaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1159Romero Alcalá, OliverMasculinoIndividual
1160Boixadera valls, AnnaFemininoIndividual
1161Tapia Saavedra, JavierMasculinoIndividual
1162Riera Suñe, GinaFemininoIndividual
1163Jimenez Nogues, juan MaríaMasculinoIndividual
1164Gonzalez, VictorMasculinoIndividual
1165Valls ibars, MariaFemininoIndividual
1166Moreno prieto, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1167Gabriel Massana, Jose AntonioMasculinoJAS
1168GR, MFemininoJAS
1169rescalvo catedra, jose antonioMasculinoIndividual
1170Castarlenas, LauraFemininoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
1171Mallol Perich, RicardoMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1172Gil Acevedo, ConchaFemininoUA RUBI
1173Alcàraz Gómez, Joan TomàsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1174Moreno Martos, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1175Argüello Ferrer, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1176Pasadas Alvarez, RaulMasculinoADIDAS RUNNERS
1177MOSQUERA OLLÉ, MARIAFemininoIndividual
1178Carneros Mateo, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1179Fité Piguillem, RoserFemininoIndividual
1180Guerrero, RosaFemininoIndividual
1181SALLAS PUIGDELLIVOL, joan carlesMasculinoJAS
1182Gallardo Mendoza, Antonio JesúsMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1183SEOANE OCHOA, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
1184Mengibar Martínez, MercedesFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1185Admetlla Maseras, JosepMasculinoSOCIETAT ATLèTICA CORBERA
1186Mor Moreno, AresFemininoIndividual
1187Fernandez Oliver, DavidMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
1188FM, AMasculinoIndividual
1189FM, AFemininoIndividual
1190CURIEL TRILLO, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
1191Jimenez Miranda, JessicaFemininoIndividual
1192Suñe Aguilera, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1193LORENZO GIRALDO, FERNANDOMasculinoIndividual
1194Garcia campmany, Juan ManuelMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1195Monje Tomás, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1196Diez Prieto, PatriciaFemininoIndividual
1197German Tarres, MarcMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1198sallas pineda, guillemMasculinoOAR GRACIA
1199SALLAS PINEDA, joanaFemininoOAR GRACIA
1200SANCHEZ PRADO, HENRY CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
1201Sánchez Ruiz, JordanMasculinoIndividual
1202Sánchez Ruiz, MarceloMasculinoIndividual
1203Martinez Riera, Josep LlMasculinoIndividual
1204Pulido Piña, SergioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
1205Salguero Rodriguez, SofiaFemininoIndividual
1206Puigvert Fredersdorf, SheilaFemininoDUSCHOLUX
1207Jaen reyes, BeatrizFemininoIndividual
1208Salguero Rodriguez, PabloMasculinoIndividual
1209Sans Romeu, ErnestMasculinoDUSCHOLUX
1210Torres Martínez, SergiMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1211García Ruiz, ToniMasculinoIndividual
1212Navarro, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1213Montes Gonzalez, MonicaFemininoIndividual
1214RODRIGUEZ MATEOS, SAMUELMasculinoIndividual
1215Rosell Ruiz, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1216Pujol Garcia, EloiMasculinoIndividual
1217Clavijos Moreno, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1218Ortega de Mingo, OscarMasculinoIndividual
1219OS, AMasculinoIndividual
1220PASCUAL CABALLERO, JUDITHFemininoIndividual
1221MONTRAVETA QUEROL, JORDIMasculinoJAS
1222Comas, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1223MORENO ALVAREZ, SEBASMasculinoNO
1224Castells baque, LauraFemininoIndividual
1225ALONSO GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
1226Bermúdez Martos, ToniMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1227Martínez Salvadò, AlejandroMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1228Martínez López, DanielMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1229Rey Gimenez, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1230Sampedro Zambrana, SoniaFemininoIndividual
1231López Sánchez, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1232LR, CFemininoIndividual
1233LR, PMasculinoIndividual
1234Parra Capilla, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
1235Sanchez Garcia, LidiaFemininoIndividual
1236Izquierdo Ruiz, José LuisMasculinoIndividual
1237Hidalgo Fernandez, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
1238Romeu Barbany, AntonioMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1239ONDOÑO TALAVERA, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
1240MARTIN GARCIA, LUISMasculinoIndividual
1241FO, AMasculinoIndividual
1242perdiguero vicente, jose franciscoMasculinoIndividual
1243GUERRA PEZANTES, ISABELFemininoIndividual
1244BADIA FARRE, LAURAFemininoINDEPENDENT
1245SALMERON BADIA, CLARAFemininoINDEPENDENT
1246SB, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1247Gracia Pont, LauraFemininoIndividual
1248TEVA MONT, M. A.MasculinoMATM
1249López Fernández, MiriamFemininoRUNNERS SABADELL
1250Barrero Plaza, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1251PL, ÀMasculinoIndividual
1252Partal, MariaFemininoIndividual
1253Mosquera Amador, BernardoMasculinoIndividual
1254Hernandez Sabater, MartaFemininoIndividual
1255montcusi palomar, manelMasculinoIndividual
1256montcusi santamaria, reginaFemininoIndividual
1257borrell martinez, martaFemininoIndividual
1258Garcia Sanchez, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1259Martínez Badía, Fco FernandoMasculinoCORRESOLIDARIS
1260Calzon gonzalez, VanessaFemininoIndividual
1261Montiel Martínez, JoanMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1262Cinca Pato, MontserratFemininoCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1263Olivares España, MontserratFemininoCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1264Membrive Moraga, Carmen IsabelFemininoCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1265Nueva SEOANE, PatriciaFemininoIndividual
1266Santos Muñoz, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
1267Visa vidal, LauraFemininoIndividual
1268Muñoz, XaviMasculinoPALEOTRAINING SABADELL
1269Indias Rivera, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1270ruiz jimenez, joseMasculinoIndividual
1271Rodríguez Martínez, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1272Lopez Gomez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1273Molina Caro, Núria Loel·laFemininoIndividual
1274arenas, JavierMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1275Barrios de Dios, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1276Medina Jam, BenetMasculinoIndividual
1277Ruaix Nuñez, LaiaFemininoIndividual
1278Puerto Antunez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1279Sanchez Llena, TxusMasculinoIndividual
1280Magdalena, Oscar MagdalenaMasculinoIndividual
1281Torres García, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1282MARTIN BARCONS, MOISESMasculinoIndividual
1283Guardia Espin, LaiaFemininoIndividual
1284Grau Bailach, EvaFemininoIndividual
1285Martinez Jimenez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1286Sierra Pelaez, YolandaFemininoIndividual
1287Giral, SilviaFemininoIndividual
1288Pallarès, AlbaFemininoIndividual
1289Masip Piñol, MerceFemininoIndividual
1290Oliveras gimenez, IvetFemininoIndividual
1291Garcia Dominguez, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
1292GARRIDO CAMPS, RUBENMasculinoIndividual
1293Martin Florido, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1294Gutierrez Fernandez, IvanMasculinoIndividual
1295Martinez Corral, DidacMasculinoIndividual
1296Anton sotoca, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1297Lanzo Cobos, GloriaFemininoIndividual
1298Palenque rodriguez, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1299monedero, oscarMasculinoIndividual
1300Muñoz Argón, HelenaFemininoIndividual
1301Ferriz Altimira, IvanMasculinoIndividual
1302Alonso, ChescoMasculinoIndividual
1303Gisbert Carreras, ArturMasculinoIndividual
1304Roldan Menendez, IsmaelMasculinoIndividual
1305Caballero Ufarte, PabloMasculinoKNIGHTNECKS
1306Caballero Coll, ClàudiaFemininoKNIGHTNECKS
1307Coll Vallmitjana, EvaFemininoKNIGHTNECKS
1308De Prado Peña, LidiaFemininoIndividual
1309Vicente Sánchez, Francisco JavierMasculinoIndividual
1310Fernandez Mingo, LauraFemininoIndividual
1311CS, PMasculinoIndividual
1312Garcia Roman, LluisMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1313Castells Domènech, AlexMasculinoIndividual
1314Sánchez Muñoz, LauraFemininoIndividual
1315Medina Garcia, EdgardoMasculinoIndividual
1316Medina gil, AnastàsiaFemininoIndividual
1317Medina Gil, AleixMasculinoIndividual
1318Baeza martos, JavierMasculinoIndividual
1319Ogalla Cruz, MaribelFemininoIndividual
1320Tomás Ogalla, AdriánMasculinoIndividual
1321Tomás Ogalla, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1322Ogalla Jiménez, OlgaFemininoIndividual
1323Figueras, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1324Ponsa Pla, SergiMasculinoIndividual
1325Jarauta Bohorque, SheilaFemininoIndividual
1326Cosano Bravo, YolandaFemininoIndividual
1327Egea Trujillo, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1328Elias Camprubi, QuimMasculinoIndividual
1329FITE CASTELLANA, MIQUELMasculinoIndividual
1330FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGOMasculinoIndividual
1331Marsal Gonzalez, JulioMasculinoIndividual
1332MM, VMasculinoIndividual
1333MORALES SOLIS, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
1334Vivo mateo, Juan manuelMasculinoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1335MM, VMasculinoIndividual
1336Camós Ruiz, AnnaFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1337Arcas Garcia, FranMasculinoIndividual
1338Diaz Vazquez, SilviaFemininoIndividual
1339Ferreira, ThiagoMasculinoIndividual
1340Pujadas Torner, JordiMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1341Fernandez Rodriguez, PereMasculinoIndividual
1342Torca Ruiz, DavidMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1343Solé Prades, GlòriaFemininoIndividual
1344Cortés, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1345García Baños, SoniaFemininoMG FUSTA
1346Cervantes Medran, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1347Pericas Borreguero, MartaFemininoIndividual
1348VIÑAS SERRANO, ENKAFemininoCA GRANOLLERS
1349Torrecilla Ferrandez, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1350Soria Ponce, IsabelFemininoIndividual
1351FS, PFemininoIndividual
1352GARCIA GARCIA, MARGARITAFemininoIndividual
1353Inglada Jarque, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
1354CHAMORRO LEYVA, SERGIMasculinoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1355ABAD DUEÑAS, ALAINMasculinoTORTUGA EXPRESS
1356Rodríguez estevez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1357Rico Corral, AnaFemininoIndividual
1358Casas Zafra, LidiaFemininoIndividual
1359Lorca Martos, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1360SOLA, GREGORIMasculinoIndividual
1361S, PFemininoIndividual
1362López dominguez, Juan luisMasculinoIndividual
1363Orenes Noguera, Juan AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1364Gallego Espinosa, SoniaFemininoLA SANSI
1365Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaFemininoCEM CERDANYOLA
1366Blanca Gallegos, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
1367BJ, JFemininoIndividual
1368medina jimenez, mariFemininoIndividual
1369molina ubeda, valerianoMasculinoIndividual
1370medina jimenez, toñiFemininoIndividual
1371medina jimenez, franciscoMasculinoIndividual
1372MG, IMasculinoIndividual
1373Escusa Rubio, AnnaFemininoIndividual
1374SOLE GINEL, ROSERFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1375Rojas Segura, TeresaFemininoRAMONASTEAM
1376Quintana Cano, BeatrizFemininoIndividual
1377Nadales Real, ChristianMasculinoIndividual
1378Muñoz Pérez, JoséMasculinoIndividual
1379Carrillo Rodríguez, RubénMasculinoIndividual
1380martin almansa, elisabetFemininoIndividual
1381Rodríguez Piñol, JuaniFemininoIndividual
1382Caballero, RaquelFemininoIndividual
1383Quero Marin, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1384Caballero, WenceslaoMasculinoIndividual
1385ROSALES MORALEJA, DANIELMasculinoIndividual
1386Martí, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1387López Merino, RafaelMasculinoCORRESOLIDARIS
1388Leiva Esteve, EnricMasculinoIndividual
1389Rogoza, KarolinaFemininoIndividual
1390Mercadé, SergiMasculinoIndividual
1391RUIZ GUERRERO, JOSÉMasculinoIndividual
1392Fernández Jurado, MariFemininoIndividual
1393BOHORQUEZ VERA, ANGELESFemininoIndividual
1394Martín Gonzalvo, NeusFemininoIndividual
1395MP, HMasculinoIndividual
1396AM, OMasculinoIndividual
1397Marques Palma, OlgaFemininoIndividual
1398MP, SFemininoIndividual
1399Cantero Rodríguez, EvaFemininoIndividual
1400Ruano Ujaque, RaquelFemininoRUNNERS SABADELL
1401Masip Cruells, SalutFemininoIndividual
1402Traver Segarra, ToniMasculinoJAS
1403Martín Mauri, Joan FrancescMasculinoIndividual
1404Martín Lopez, GonzaloMasculinoIndividual
1405Comino Saelices, DemeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1406Pelaez salas, NumanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
1407Grande Mera, SaraFemininoIndividual
1408Coronel arraygada, VeronicaFemininoIndividual
1409Verdaguer Ribas, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1410Aguilar Vaquera, SheilaFemininoIndividual
1411Parra Velasco, JavierMasculinoIndividual
1412Höflich Santiesteban, GüntherMasculinoIndividual
1413molina molina, claudioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1414Perez Perea, RaulMasculinoIndividual
1415NICOLAS MARTINEZ, JORDIMasculinoSQ TEAM
1416Hernando Martínez, AlbertoMasculinoRUNNERS SABADELL
1417Fernández Pérez, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1418Salvador Ortega, ArnauMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1419Barrero Charro, Juan ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1420Umbert Picanyol, ChristianMasculinoIndividual
1421CH, NFemininoIndividual
1422Trawally Flores, AbubacarrMasculinoIndividual
1423ibañez Granados, cristobalMasculinoQ WELNESS
1424Sanchez Navarro, AngelaFemininoQ WELNESS
1425JIMENEZ VALVERDE, MARFemininoIndividual
1426DOMENECH DALMAU, JAUMEMasculinoIndividual
1427Raya Zamora, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1428Picazo Martínez, IvanMasculinoIndividual
1429Cruz Llobregat, juan carlosMasculinoIndividual
1430Rojas Cirera, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
1431Mora, ToniMasculinoIndividual
1432Perez Perianes, ManuMasculinoIndividual
1433Marquez Perez, LuisiMasculinoIndividual
1434Caballero López, MarianoMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1435Gorchs, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1436Fernandez Hermida, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1437PAPIOL HERRANZ, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
1438Gimenez Alguea, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1439Protasio, CristinaFemininoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LLORENCçà
1440Casado Cazorla, RubenMasculinoIndividual
1441MARTINEZ CARRION, JOANAFemininoCN MATARO
1442MARCE JORDA, JOSEPMasculinoAA PRATENC
1443RC, MMasculinoIndividual
1444Solé Muñoz, GemmaFemininoIndividual
1445martin jimenez, cristobalMasculinoIndividual
1446alvarez sanchez, mari carmenMasculinoIndividual
1447Rodriguez Martin, ManuelMasculinoRUNNERS SABADELL TEAM
1448Garrido Nicolas, NúriaFemininoIndividual
1449BUENAVENTURA REYES, SILVIAFemininoIndividual
1450Fabregó cano, VenturaMasculinoSQ TEAM
1451Patiño i Vidal, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1452Blánquez Roldán, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1453Torres Martin, DaniMasculinoC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
1454Fornis Mateu, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1455Alonso Vallín, DiegoMasculinoIndividual
1456VALLES CASTRO, FRANCISCOMasculinoIndividual
1457Ros Fernandez, SantiagoMasculinoIndividual
1458Espinosa Aguilar, OscarMasculinoIndividual
1459Vallverdú Blanch, FerranMasculinoCFK
1460Perdiguer Gomez, AlbaFemininoIndividual
1461Molina Ayala, KevinMasculinoJA SABADELL
1462Abante Palomar, XaviMasculinoIndividual
1463Miquel Gómez, EstherFemininoPENYA APA ANEM-HI
1464Morales Reche, LauraFemininoIndividual
1465Piquera Naranjo, OscarMasculinoPENYA APA ANEM-HI
1466VENTURA SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
1467Giraldo Martínez, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1468Sánchez Santolaya, SaraFemininoIndividual
1469de la Iglesia Muñoz, PabloMasculinoIndividual
1470Aymamí Fontseca, SílviaFemininoIndividual
1471Rojas Segura, PepeMasculinoPANTERAROSATEAM
1472Mendoza Wilkins, Sergio NicolásMasculinoIndividual
1473Romero Domingo, HelenaFemininoIndividual
1474sanchez pintor, Mary carmeFemininoDRUBI
1475Garcia estepa, Joan CarlesMasculinoDRUBI
1476Prieto, Juan ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1477Perez Mayoral, AnnaFemininoIndividual
1478Darnes Serrate, RamonMasculinoIndividual
1479Vega muñoz, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1480Pérez Molina, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1481Monteagudo soldevilla, EvaFemininoIndividual
1482García garcia, JulioMasculinoIndividual
1483Lopez, YolandaFemininoIndividual
1484Cañellas Climent, CesarMasculinoTRI2WIN
1485Gil Asensi, LiliamFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1486ARTERO QUIRANTE, NAZARETFemininoINDEPENDENT
1487GIL VERA, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1488Vallverdú Blanch, GerardMasculinoIndividual
1489Gorrin, Juan manuelMasculinoIndividual
1490Garcia De La Torre, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1491Ros Truncal, MiriamFemininoIndividual
1492Esteve Bensabat, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1493PP, CMasculinoIndividual
1494García Rodríguez, PabloMasculinoIndividual
1495campos vidal, davidMasculinoIndividual
1496Cruells Llonch, SergiMasculinoIndividual
1497Llobet Vallribera, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1498Uria maestre, AdriáMasculinoIndividual
1499Majoral Aldrich, BernatMasculinoIndividual
1500Francès Alfara, GemmaFemininoIndividual
1501Ros Moreno, MiriamFemininoIndividual
1502MU, JFemininoCE SANT QUIRZE
1503Lerena Güell, VicençMasculinoIndividual
1504Lerena Güell, VicençMasculinoIndividual
1505MIR GARCIA, RAMONMasculinoIndividual
1506Izquierdo Rogel, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1507Magdaleno Urgelles, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1508Vivas Ballabriga, LluisMasculinoIndividual
1509Montllor Nogues, MagdaFemininoIndividual
1510Jimenez Garcia, DanielMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1511Murcia Arcas, JaviMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
1512Rivero García, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1513Rosa Garcia, JosepMasculinoIndividual
1514CARRION PLA, XAVIERMasculinoIndividual
1515Lopera Fernandez, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
1516Rivero Casado, Juan JoseMasculinoIndividual
1517Poyato Moreno, M. TeresaFemininoIndividual
1518Vilà, RogerMasculinoIndividual
1519Ventayol, Rosa MariaFemininoIndividual
1520Vilà, LluisMasculinoIndividual
1521Clarke, SuzanneFemininoIndividual
1522Diaz Almendro, IvanMasculinoIndividual
1523ANDRES GIMENEZ, SUSANAFemininoIndividual
1524Sanchez Garcia, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
1525Tomas Diez, RicardMasculinoSQ TEAM
1526Ciliberti, AlessandroMasculino#CASI300
1527CANYADELL, ARNAUMasculinoIndividual
1528GARRABELLA, NATÀLIAFemininoIndividual
1529SANCHEZ BELTRAN, RAULMasculinoIndividual
1530Villanueva Cortés, HéctorMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1531RODRIGUEZ MATEOS, SILVIAFemininoIndividual
1532SALVADOR MORILLA, RAQUELFemininoIndividual
1533ALARCON SALVADOR, ARIADNAFemininoIndividual
1534Grau Davi, LlorençMasculinoC.E LLORENÇA
1535Taberner Masnou, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1536Tortosa Moreno, AntoniMasculinoJAS
1537Ribes Enrich, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1538Alcalde Sante, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
1539Tienda Tejedo, LaiaFemininoIndividual
1540CLUA IGLESIAS, LLUISMasculinoIndividual
1541Solano saus, EnricMasculinoIndividual
1542Garrido Marín, MargaFemininoIndividual
1543RG, MMasculinoIndividual
1544Herencia, RubenMasculinoIndividual
1545Roig, MarcMasculinoPALEOTRAINING SABADELL
1546Sanchez Prados, EncarnaciónFemininoCLUB NATACIóN SABADELL
1547Céspedes Herrera, JuanMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN SABADELL
1548Arcos Jerez, pereMasculinoIndividual
1549diaz navarro, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1550Molina Molina, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1551Berlanga Quesada, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1552Pelaez campillo, LuciaFemininoIndividual
1553Monserrate Moreno, MariaFemininoIndividual
1554Belvis Embid, Anna MariaFemininoIndividual
1555Lizama de la jara, AlexandraFemininoIndividual
1556Escriu Mateu, SergiMasculinoIndividual
1557Cruz Ruiz, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1558Abante Palomar, SergiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1559Viñolas Soler, XaviMasculinoIndividual
1560Llauger Boix, FredericMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
1561Mendez, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
1562Sardà, LaiaFemininoIndividual
1563Martinez Cutchet, PolMasculinoIndividual
1564Ramírez García, IldefonsMasculinoIndividual
1565SM, VMasculinoIndividual
1566Garcia Ciuró, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1567Garcia Codina, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1568Rodríguez Rodríguez, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
1569Reina Ferrando, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1570Franquesa, BernatMasculinoCLUB SABADELL ORIENTACIO - UES
1571Castells, AnnaFemininoCLUB SABADELL ORIENTACIO - UES
1572Ubalde Peiro, LauraFemininoXIPIRUN
1573Escanes Garcia, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
1574García García, ÓscarMasculinoIndividual
1575Saez Monllor, NuriaFemininoIndividual
1576Roige Ballbe, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1577Garcia Yañez, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1578BM, RMasculinoIndividual
1579Burgos Martínez, LauraFemininoIndividual
1580Guerrero Vértiz, José EduardoMasculinoIndividual
1581Dòniga Martínez, MarcMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1582Corzo Collado, HectorMasculinoIndividual
1583Jordà Busquets, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1584Fernández Serrano, MarcelMasculinoIndividual
1585Mato Ramírez, MarionaFemininoIndividual
1586Hernandez Ferrer, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1587Cevallos, JohannaFemininoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
1588Ruiz Brichs, RobertMasculinoIndividual
1589CARDONA OLVEIRA, MONTSERRATFemininoIndividual
1590Vicente Torres, MAICAFemininoIndividual
1591Martinez Valencia, NoemiFemininoIndividual
1592viladrosa gonfaus, marcMasculinoIndividual
1593Ferrer, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1594Gallardo fructuoso, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1595Colome alacid, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1596Colome Parera, ErnestMasculinoIndividual
1597Rodriguez, ManelMasculinoIndividual
1598Ferrete Gracia, NeusFemininoIndividual
1599Escales Estruch, EduardMasculinoIndividual
1600Pellicer Rodriguez, DamarisFemininoIndividual
1601Losada Vacas, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1602Cipriano Cintora, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
1603Cintora Vazquez, CristinaFemininoIndividual
1604Cintora Cabrejas, IsmaelMasculinoIndividual
1605Gutés Margarit, AlbaFemininoEGARA
1606CC, DMasculinoIndividual
1607C, LFemininoIndividual
1608Salguero Galistro, OscarMasculinoIndividual
1609Fernández Peidró, AndreaFemininoIndividual
1610Argelaguet castillon, QUERALTFemininoIndividual
1611Fusté estany, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1612Rodríguez Fernández, AgustínMasculinoRUNRUNEANDO
1613Garrido Ramos, IsaacMasculinoCC CLUB CICLISTA TRUJILLO
1614Gomez Carballo, OscarMasculinoCA TARRAGONA
1615Garcia Ciuró, ArnauMasculinoIndividual
1616RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSEP LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1617VALLS MARROQUÍ, ALBERTMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
1618LOPEZ BARRERO, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1619Gómez soler, FranMasculinoIndividual
1620IGLESIAS AGUT, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1621Castillo, AnaFemininoEL TESOBO EXTRELAN
1622NEILA IBÁÑEZ, CARLOS MARÍAMasculinoEL TESOBO EXTRELAN
1623GONZALEZ TORRES, NICOLASMasculinoIndividual
1624CM, JFemininoJAS
1625Bagan Poquet, AleixMasculinoIndividual
1626Ripoll, AleixMasculinoIndividual
1627Fernández Giralt, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1628Lladó Pascual, AlbaFemininoINDEPENDENT
1629Gómez carrasco, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1630Carbonell Farell, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1631Asensio Baño, SergiMasculinoIndividual
1632Moreno, VictorMasculinoIndividual
1633ABELLAN LOPEZ, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
1634Llorens Cantón, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1635RAMIREZ PASTALLE, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
1636Saldaña Garcia, ManuelMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1637Navarro Alarcón, MariaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1638Saez Garcia, Antonio-VidalMasculinoIndividual
1639Puigdellívol Clarà, JordiMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1640Riera Duran, SergiMasculinoGA LLUISOS MATARO
1641Perez rodriguez, JordiMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1642T, DMasculinoJAS
1643Bareas Egea, CristinaFemininoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1644Anguita Fernández, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
1645Barguilla Moreno, GabrielMasculinoIndividual
1646Abad Romera, PedroMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1647VALLS BOLUDA, MARTAFemininoQ WELNESS
1648SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, RAULMasculinoIndividual
1649ABELLAN TRILLA, MARIA JESUSFemininoCE PICORNELL
1650Fernandez Silva, RaulMasculinoIndividual
1651DM, GMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1652Sánchez Batlló, EstherFemininoIndividual
1653López Pavón, VerónicaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1654Dominguez Marti, SilviaFemininoCE PICORNELL
1655Jus lopez, javierMasculinoCE PICORNELL
1656Font Serrats, IsabelFemininoGRIMPATS
1657Pérez Martínez, GuilleMasculinoGRIMPATS
1658perez anda, sergioMasculinoPOR LIBRE
1659ABAD ROMERA, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoBARBERA
1660Castilla Prats, AbelMasculinoCN SABADELL
1661Noya Guía, PabloMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1662Noya Salvador, DavidMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1663NG, ÁMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1664Ortiz gonzalez, AnnaFemininoIndividual
1665DE LA ASUNCION AGUSTI, SERGIMasculinoIndividual
1666Romero, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
1667López Pavón, DavidMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1668Gracia Alba, DavidMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1669López Pavón, DanielMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1670Pavón García, AnaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1671Vives Pascual, IreneFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1672Vega muñoz, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
1673muñoz campanyà, martaFemininoIndividual
1674BERTOMEU, CipriFemininoIndividual
1675García, OctaviMasculinoIndividual
1676alvez pereira, cynthiaFemininoIndividual
1677muiño ayala, alfredoMasculinoIndividual
1678Sanchez lozano, EsmeraldaFemininoIndividual
1679Villares Muñiz, Martí-PauMasculinoIndividual
1680Restoy Linuesa, AnnaFemininoIndividual
1681Aguilar Olivares, AlexisMasculinoIndividual
1682Blanco Fuertes, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
1683VAÑÓ SEMPERE, LOURDES CECILIAFemininoIndividual
1684GARCIA CARBONELL, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
1685Pleguezuelos garcia, PatriciaFemininoIndividual
1686gimena rufo, lauraFemininoIndividual
1687Talló Sendra, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1688Cruel Niebla, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
1689FORNIOL BONET, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1690Cruel Niebla, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1691Orenes Noguera, Juan AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1692Carrión Aranda, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1693Hofmann, NinaFemininoIndividual
1694SH, KMasculinoCE SANT NICOLAU
1695Luna Calventus, DavidMasculinoCHAMPIONFREAK
1696masdefiol garriga, mariaFemininoIndividual
1697Olivares Venturas, IvanMasculinoIndividual
1698García Yebra, LauraFemininoIndividual
1699SANCHEZ VILLEGAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1700Monteagudo Mena, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1701González Vaz-Romero, LuisMasculinoIndividual
1702AM, EFemininoIndividual
1703BAEZ SANCHEZ, KIKEMasculinoIndividual
1704Hernández Velimelis, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1705TORRES GARCIA, LAURAFemininoINDEPENDENT
1706M, AMasculinoIndividual
1707Romero guirado, DianaFemininoIndividual
1708Amate Solvas, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1709Martín Fontaine, JonathanMasculinoIndividual
1710Molina Medina, SaraFemininoIndividual
1711Martí Balaguer, GerardMasculinoIndividual
1712Alvarez Salguero, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1713Sala Ferriol, CaterinaFemininoESCLAT CLUB SINEU
1714de la Oliva, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1715Coronel portero, IsabelFemininoIndividual
1716Martín Lopez, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1717Brigido mallofre, Josep mMasculinoRUNNERS SABADELL
1718Oller Civit, JoanMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1719Planas Bernabé, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1720Izquierdo Rey, JoaquinMasculinoIndividual
1721Viviana Fernández, SergiMasculinoIndividual
1722Fabregas Cuadras, LauraFemininoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1723Jiménez Cáceres, EvaFemininoIndividual
1724García Núñez, RafaelMasculinoJAS
1725Fernández, PatriciaFemininoLA SANSI
1726Cabeza Campomanes, JavierMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1727LORENTE VIVÓ, ÀNGELMasculinoIndividual
1728Garcia Gràcia, MartaFemininoIndividual
1729Moure Magem, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1730ROCA RAMONEDA, BARTOLOMEOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1731Caballero Jiménez, NailaFemininoCORRED INSENSATOS
1732ROCA RAMONEDA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1733RIGOLA GOMEZ, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1734UC, LFemininoINDEPENDENT
1735AQ, GFemininoINDEPENDENT
1736Verdaguer Ribas, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1737Molino Morales, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1738Moñino Morales, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1739liñan navarro, miguelMasculinoIndividual
1740Constantin, Ileana RalucaFemininoIndividual
1741Cazorla Baeza, AdriánMasculinoIndividual
1742Garrido Muñoz, FrancescMasculinoIndividual
1743Argudo Gironès, FerranMasculinoIndividual
1744Peláez Pérez, SergiMasculinoCN SABADELL
1745Martín Juárez, SantiagoMasculinoIndividual
1746Humbert Lleonart, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1747NR, PMasculinoIndividual
1748Martinez Aviles, SantiMasculinoUCA
1749Baena, DaniMasculinoDUSCHOLUX
1750Silva Zárate, FredesvindoMasculinoIndividual
1751DG, BMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1752ZARAGOZA RABASA, ALEJANDRAFemininoINDEPENDENT
1753Caramazana Bautista, RaulMasculinoIndividual
1754Humbert Lleonart, JordiMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
1755CORET MORAL, EUDALDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1756RODRIGUEZ DEL PERAL, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1757Vila Caral, EduardMasculinoIndividual
1758Puigdemassa, IsidreMasculinoIndividual
1759Pallares, EvaFemininoIndividual
1760MDL, BFemininoINDEPENDENT
1761Martín Martín, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
1762martí vilanova, MARGARITAFemininoCERCLE SABADELLES
1763MDL, CFemininoINDEPENDENT
1764LC, BMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1765Ortiz Sánchez, Juan ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1766Ponce Bedmar, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1767Orobitg Teixidor, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1768Centelles Rabadan, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1769De la Iglesia Macias, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1770Sánchez hidalgo, YolandaFemininoIndividual
1771Montraveta, MontseFemininoIndividual
1772Manils siles, EstherFemininoIndividual
1773Donay Lasierra, Juan AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1774Escudero, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1775Tapias Hosta, JoanMasculinoCLUB SIMPLY SCORPIO
1776Mirón Mañas, IrisFemininoIndividual
1777Doblado Lopez, CarmenFemininoCORREDORS.CAT
1778Carrascosa medina, EvaFemininoIndividual
1779Molina Santacruz, LuisMasculinoJAS
1780Sánchez Morales, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
1781batalla martin, jordiMasculinoIndividual
1782Bernadet montoliu, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1783MENÉNDEZ DÍAZ, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
1784Bernabe Herrera, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1785Jimenez barcelona, José antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1786Poch Giró, AssumptaFemininoIndividual
1787SÁNCHEZ FIGUERAS, DÍDACMasculinoIndividual
1788QUIRCE PETIT, ORIOLMasculinoIndividual
1789Castillo Martin, ToniMasculinoIndividual
1790Fornieles Trave, SandraFemininoIndividual
1791Medina Castillo, MartaFemininoIndividual
1792RS, GFemininoIndividual
1793Fernandez ortega, MargaritaFemininoIndividual
1794Trillo Ruiz, SoniaFemininoIndividual
1795Mante Prats, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
1796Piña Castet, RaulMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1797Pérez Gil, MarcosMasculinoIndividual
1798Loarte Musterni, ElisabetFemininoIndividual
1799Expósito, Juan carlosMasculinoCLUB
1800PEREZ XARAU, CARLESMasculinoRED RUNNERS
1801Corno Coello, TaniaFemininoIndividual
1802Galvez gonzalez, SaraFemininoIndividual
1803Sánchez Reche, MiguelMasculinoCN SABADELL
1804Vizoso san segundo, JesusMasculinoIndividual
1805Marquez Ruiz, MartaFemininoRUNPARADIS
1806Díez Ferrer, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
1807Fernández López, CarlinhosMasculinoCORRERXCORRER
1808García Heredia, SandraFemininoIndividual
1809López Navarro, ManelMasculinoIndividual
1810Rovira Bancells, LauraFemininoIndividual
1811LR, LFemininoIndividual
1812Burgos carrero, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
1813Canet, AleixMasculinoCN SABADELL
1814Serrano Perez, VicenteMasculinoIndividual
1815Llort Bosch, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1816Hernandez Gonzalez, ElsaFemininoIndividual
1817Ballesteros Rosa, CarmeFemininoCIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
1818Soler Crosas, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
1819Capdevila Estevez, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1820MARTINEZ, LAURAFemininoIndividual
1821Cuevas, AnnaFemininoIndividual
1822Rodríguez Domínguez, toniMasculinoIndividual
1823Bernal Petit, RicardMasculinoIndividual
1824Villanueva, AnaFemininoIndividual
1825Varela Sanchez, AlvaroMasculinoIndividual
1826Capdevila Fornell, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1827martinez montalban, cesarMasculinoIndividual
1828Castaño Naranjo, NikoMasculinoIndividual
1829Abella Solé, CarminaFemininoIndividual
1830Mora Castilla, BeaFemininoIndividual
1831Catalán Joval, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1832Galvez Lineros, AngelMasculinoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
1833GG, MMasculinoIndividual
1834Gil Sojo, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1835Martínez Valencia, JosepMasculinoIndividual
1836Petrocca, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
1837VILA LLOBET, Ma. AntigaFemininoIndividual
1838Suñer Molero, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1839Céspedes Sánchez, SandraFemininoIndividual
1840SW, JMasculinoIndividual
1841SW, AMasculinoIndividual
1842A, PMasculinoIndividual
1843Saura Sánchez, JosuéMasculinoIndividual
1844Serra Graells, FrancescMasculinoIndividual
1845Peralta Mas, LurdesFemininoIndividual
1846Asensio, NicoMasculinoIndividual
1847Serra Peralta, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1848Pérez barrera, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1849cañas pardo, MontserratFemininoIndividual
1850Férez Cortés, CastoMasculinoIndividual
1851Millán Martín, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1852Acosta Flores, JaviMasculinoIndividual
1853Mas Llorens, MontserratFemininoIndividual
1854liñan navarro, ricardoMasculinoIndividual
1855Clofent Suñer, GuillemMasculinoIndividual
1856Cuevas, FerranMasculinoIndividual
1857Rodriguez, Marco AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1858R, RMasculinoIndividual
1859AM, AFemininoIndividual
1860LANGUIZ POLO, SUSANAFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1861MOLINA MENGIBAR, IGORMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1862Miranda Miranda, FernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1863Cívico Núñez, Diego ValentinMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1864Garcia Roldan, RubenMasculinoGPTFRIENDS
1865MATARIN LLONCH, JAUMEMasculinoIndividual
1866MATARIN JIMENEZ, JAIMEMasculinoIndividual
1867Ruiz Díaz, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1868Montero Martínez, GemmaFemininoIndividual
1869Vallespin Benitez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1870Llatje Espinalt, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1871Garcia sanchez, Ana BelénFemininoIndividual
1872Rodriguez, JesusMasculinoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1873REYES MARTINEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoIndividual
1874Heredia, JuditFemininoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1875Martin Ventura, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1876Aguilar Martínez, JoseMasculinoIndividual
1877Cívico Muñoz, GraciaFemininoIndividual
1878Cívico Muñoz, MartaFemininoIndividual
1879Verdaguer Puig, AïnhoaFemininoIndividual
1880FC, SFemininoIndividual
1881Agudo Sierra, José MiguelMasculinoIndividual
1882Reszela, ZbigniewMasculinoIndividual
1883Tarruell Llonch, SalutFemininoIndividual
1884fernandez avalos, martaFemininoIndividual
1885CORDOBA MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
1886Abellán Aroca, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1887González García, ManelMasculinoIndividual
1888Delgado Feria, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1889Trapero Bertran, RogerMasculinoIndividual
1890Borregón Sala, ÒscarMasculinoIndividual
1891Fornells Rosés, LídiaFemininoIndividual
1892Loras Olivares, PacoMasculinoIndividual
1893Alba Arias, AnaFemininoBARBERA RUNNERS
1894monmany codina, pilarFemininoIndividual
1895Escamilla Arjona, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1896Cervera Godoy, JuanjoMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1897González López, CristinaFemininoIndividual
1898González López, LauraFemininoIndividual
1899Escapa Carulla, GlòriaFemininoIndividual
1900Pinilla Álvarez, JuanjoMasculinoIndividual
1901Muñoz Espinoza, Ileana Del SocorroFemininoIndividual
1902BL, EMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1903Martos Martínez, InmaFemininoIndividual
1904Ortiz Sanchez, CristinaFemininoIndividual
1905Martínez Valdivia, José AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1906Quintana Pàmies, CARLESMasculinoIndividual
1907Quintana, PauMasculinoIndividual
1908Quintana, CarlaFemininoIndividual
1909Zurdo Cuenca, DavidMasculinoCHAMPIONFREAK
1910Martos Sierra, José LuisMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1911igualada arroyo, sergiMasculinoIndividual
1912arrabali arresa, angelMasculinoIndividual
1913jimenez love, joseMasculinoIndividual
1914Codina Cabrera, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
1915Abenza Jimenez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1916robles, eduardMasculinoIndividual
1917FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
1918Berbis Cobo, AdriMasculinoIndividual
1919Montllor Alberich, OriolMasculinoIndividual
1920Farell Vidal, JosepMasculinoIndividual
1921Matas Carreras, XaviMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1922BERNABEU ROSALES, LOURDESFemininoIndividual
1923Rueda Naharro, DaniMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1924Pérez Cazorla, JaviMasculinoIndividual
1925SANCHEZ NERNABEU, ALEXMasculinoIndividual
1926Bertran Aguilar, OscarMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
1927BR, MMasculinoCN SABADELL
1928Bomou, MamadouMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
1929Gómez Pérez, JorgeMasculino#D7SBD
1930CLAVELL GARCIA, CRISTOBALMasculinoIndividual
1931SANCHEZ NERNABEU, SARAFemininoIndividual
1932Toral sanchez, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
1933Merchan Herrera, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1934Santacruz Rodríguez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1935Sarrias Sola, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1936Ibars Guillén, JosepMasculinoIndividual
1937Cejudo Alba, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
1938Sánchez Benito, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1939Luna Lopez, EricMasculinoIndividual
1940Rodríguez Caballos, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
1941Fernandez Torrent, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
1942Muñoz Almagro, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1943VC, GMasculinoIndividual
1944Vergés Vives, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1945Prats Rius, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1946Roldan Garcia, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1947AGHEDE, DESTINYMasculinoIndividual
1948MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUANMAMasculinoIndividual
1949Capdevila Casablancas, JosepMasculinoIndividual
1950Madrid Lainez, JoseMasculinoIndividual
1951Capdevila Ribas, PauMasculinoIndividual
1952Cortés, FranMasculinoUGE BADALONA
1953Ruz Otero, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
1954Sotelo Valer, Veronica GrisellFemininoIndividual
1955Salguero Martin, MontserratFemininoIndividual
1956Muñoz Galvez, MartaFemininoRUNNING EVASION VILANOVA
1957Santacruz Rodríguez, OscarMasculinoIndividual
1958Lopez Pelaez, JuanjoMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDO
1959Rivas Peralta, SaraFemininoIndividual
1960Fabra Playà, SantiMasculinoCATNRUNNERS
1961Fitó González, JoanMasculinoIndividual
1962Puigbò Bessón, MartaFemininoIndividual
1963SERRA PEIDRO, ORIOLMasculinoIndividual
1964Blasco Benedicto, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
1965MORA MELERO, YOLANDAFemininoIndividual
1966SOLDATI, ROLANDOMasculinoIndividual
1967SONDATI, GIANLUCAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1968Sanguino Elvira, BrianMasculinoIndividual
1969GUTIÉRREZ GUILLAMÓN, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
1970LC, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1971GARCIA RUIZ, TONIMasculinoIndividual
1972VDD, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1973PG, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1974VAN SINTEMAARTENSDIJK TRONCHO, DUART JURGENMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1975CANALIAS FERREROS, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1976Elonga Epitie, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1977CALAFF CANALIAS, NILMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1978ROMEU EXPOSITO, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1979VILA DE PLANELL, MARTIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1980ROMEU EXPOSITO, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1981Parras Gomez, RaulMasculinoIndividual
1982González, SamuelMasculinoIndividual
1983Cristo godoy, José RubénMasculinoIndividual
1984Carreras, GemmaFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1985cuyàs serra, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1986Ventura Jamilà, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1987campos garcia, yolandaFemininoIndividual
1988Gil Inglès, Joan XavierMasculinoIndividual
1989Cavero Buscató, JordiMasculinoLA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR SPORT
1990DDTS, MFemininoJAS
1991Juarez moyano, EstebanMasculinoIndividual
1992Delgado de torres Pujiula, XavierMasculinoFEM EL QUE PODEM
1993JM, BFemininoIndividual
1994FONT, MAITEFemininoIndividual
1995De Oña Benavides, DanielMasculinoIndividual
1996De Oña Benavides, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1997SORITA PASTOR, VICENÇMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1998MARTÍNEZ GOMARIZ, FERRANMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1999Méndez almansa, ÈrikaFemininoIndividual
2000Salguero Galisteo, RaquelFemininoIndividual
2001Juanbeltz, AitorMasculinoIndividual
2002CALATAYUD HIERRO, VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
2003garcia junyent, genisMasculinoIndividual
2004Jiménez Gutiérrez, AlbaFemininoIndividual
2005MARIN SERRANO, JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
2006Bueno Martínez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2007Molins Olivella, JoelMasculinoIndividual
2008Reina Jimenez, AlexMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2009PS, MMasculinoIndividual
2010PS, AMasculinoIndividual
2011Stubbs, MichaelMasculinoIndividual
2012Palos Tomás, Juan JoséMasculinoIndividual
2013Diaz Candela, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
2014Ríos Molina, Jesús ManuelMasculinoCN TERRASSA
2015Luque Lopera, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
2016SOLIS, MONTSEFemininoIndividual
2017Tomàs Vicente, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2018Castro López, NaomiFemininoIndividual
2019López Espinosa, José CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2020Cabeza Martinez, JessicaFemininoIndividual
2021Palau Sebastia, OriolMasculinoIndividual
2022Muñoz Lannes, LluisMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2023Muñoz Lannes, XaviMasculinoIndividual
2024Maldonado Martínez, LauraFemininoIndividual
2025Izuel Cinca, DaríoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2026Aliaga bravo, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
2027Ruiz Sanchez, DanielMasculinoIndividual
2028Pineda Tortajada, marçalMasculinoOAR GRACIA
2029GIRVENT BALLESTA, JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2030CASASES BARREIRO, ALBERTMasculinoIndividual
2031Martínez Mata, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
2032Illera Lopez, fernandoMasculinoIndividual
2033Sanchez Estadella, MariaFemininoIndividual
2034Morozova, EkaterinaFemininoIndividual
2035Jansana Cea, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2036Cañizares, SaraFemininoIndividual
2037Codina Garriga, OscarMasculinoIndividual
2038Masferrer Clarà, RicardMasculinoUES UNIó EXCURSIONISTA SABADELL
2039Jimenez Nogues, Jesus MªMasculinoIndividual
2040García, VicenteMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2041Martínez, FernandaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2042Ferron Vilchez, JaviMasculinoD7SBD
2043Rivero Gonzalez, YiselFemininoD7SBD
2044Datzira Subias, marcMasculinoIndividual
2045Garcia Gonzalo, JordiMasculinoUES
2046Arrabal Arrabal, SalvaMasculinoIndividual
2047llopis, borjaMasculinoIndividual
2048garrido, martaFemininoIndividual
2049Nicolas fernandez, RobertoMasculinoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2050Arrufat Mulet, AlexMasculinoIndividual
2051Rosa, ÀlexMasculinoIndividual
2052Ugas Merino, JuditFemininoIndividual
2053Garcia Villena, JoaquinMasculinoIndividual
2054Fábrega Alonso, JoanMasculinoIndividual
2055Bosch, AlexMasculinoCLUB TENNIS SABADELL
2056Pareja Bañón, ÒscarMasculinoIndividual
2057Solà Llorens, XaviMasculinoIndividual
2058SANCHEZ POMES, ELENAFemininoIndividual
2059Fuente Muntane, JosepMasculinoMASQUEFA TRAIL
2060Oltra Valero, RaulMasculinoIndividual
2061tomás palau, lauraFemininoIndividual
2062Alcazar, LauraFemininoIndividual
2063Alcover Navarro, MartaFemininoIndividual
2064Cauhana, PauMasculinoIndividual
2065VALLEJO SANCHEZ, GLADYSFemininoIndividual
2066VS, TMasculinoIndividual
2067Ruiz Alonso, EricMasculinoIndividual
2068Dominguez Aguilar, EnriqueMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
2069JIMENEZ BUENDIA, Mª JOSEFemininoINDIVIDUAL
2070del amo, ovidioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2071Sallés Benavente, MartaFemininoIndividual
2072Martí Vinyals, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2073Coronado, MaríaFemininoIndividual
2074Ortega Calafell, DanielMasculinoIndividual
2075GV, MMasculinoUES
2076Villarreal Morillo, SantiagoMasculinoIndividual
2077Arenas, CristinaFemininoIndividual
2078Forcén, José IgnacioMasculinoIndividual
2079Clusella, OscarMasculinoIndividual
2080Berlanga Sarraseca, ToniMasculinoIndividual
2081cruxent hernandez, oscarMasculinoIndividual
2082Berlanga Escolar, ManelMasculinoIndividual
2083Sanguino Elvira, MelaniFemininoIndividual
2084ortega ridao, pedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
2085Mata Morales, Fco javierMasculinoIndividual
2086Martínez Nunéz, José MariaMasculinoIndividual
2087Moreno sarria, BiancaFemininoIndividual
2088Ribes Martinez, EnricMasculinoIndividual
2089Castilla Rodríguez, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
2090Poblador Martínez, RicardMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
2091Davieds portales, Lizzie VirginiaFemininoIndividual
2092Portales porcel, Paula DanielaFemininoIndividual
2093Suarez Ibañez, Juan PabloMasculinoIndividual
2094SF, PMasculinoIndividual
2095Parada Añez, Francisco JavierMasculinoIndividual
2096Masdefiol Solanes, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2097noguera soto, ireneFemininoIndividual
2098crespi ramirez, rogerMasculinoIndividual
2099Diaz lopez, OscarMasculinoIndividual
2100Sáez Sánchez, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
2101Avalos Navas, JonathanMasculinoIndividual
2102Medina, MiriamFemininoIndividual
2103Cardenas Lozano, LeonardoMasculinoIndividual
2104López Sánchez, Juan CarlosMasculinoIndividual
2105Diviu Navarro, DanielMasculinoIndividual
2106Romero Rodríguez, HeribertMasculinoIndividual
2107Pareja Franganillo, RocíoFemininoIndividual
2108FERNANDEZ TRIQUELL, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
2109Gené Casas, NoemíFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2110Jiménez morente, AlbertoMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
2111Murillo Jiménez, Carmen ÁfricaFemininoIndividual
2112Perálvarez Fernández, AngieFemininoIndividual
2113Cruz Sanchez, JordiMasculinoCLUB ATLèTIC MANRESA
2114Jiménez morente, EstebanMasculinoIndividual
2115Marcos Heras, Rosa MaríaFemininoIndividual
2116Borrell Avila, FredericMasculinoJAS
2117Urbano Martos, LauraFemininoIndividual
2118Fernandez Torrent, OscarMasculinoIndividual
2119Cerrato Serrano, LuisMasculinoIndividual
2120navarro perez, valentinMasculinoIndividual
2121Carrillo Garcia, GenísMasculinoIndividual
2122Mañas Hernández, ÒscarMasculinoIndividual
2123Burguès Ducal, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
2124López Orpinell, MíriamFemininoIndividual
2125Ayete Montoro, RubénMasculinoIndividual
2126del Castillo Acevedo, MamenFemininoCORREDORS.CAT
2127Keita, MahamadouMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
2128Jordán García, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
2129Llongueras Parés, OscarMasculinoIndividual
2130LA, JFemininoIndividual
2131LA, AFemininoIndividual
2132Puig Batet, JoaquimMasculinoIndividual
2133Cano Ortiz, PedroMasculinoIndividual
2134elias camprubi, josep m.MasculinoUES
2135Fraile gimenez, Francisco javierMasculinoIndividual
2136Osuna Gongora, IsaacMasculinoIndividual
2137Carmona Pomada, BarbaraFemininoIndividual
2138sanchez toset, jose antonioMasculinoIndividual
2139Fernández Daza, MáximoMasculinoIndividual
2140Solivellas Gorchs, AguedaFemininoIndividual
2141Cabrerizo Alvarez, SergioMasculinoIndividual
2142Monterrey marañon, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2143Costa, Diego MartinMasculinoIndividual
2144Ruano Cruz, AlfonsMasculinoIndividual
2145Moreno Antolinos, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2146SEPULVEDA ACERO, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2147DIAZ VEGA, MARIFemininoIndividual
2148GA, AMFemininoIndividual
2149Albareda Bosch, CescaFemininoIndividual
2150Jimenez Miranda, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2151Orellana Aparicio, JonathanMasculinoIndividual
2152Tortajada Monedero, SergioMasculinoIndividual
2153Blasco Requena, LluisMasculinoIndividual
2154Clapés, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
2155Teruel Asensio, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2156Ferrero Pintor, RobertoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
2157TORRENT MESEGUER, MARIAFemininoINDEPENDENT
2158Rovira, MariaFemininoIndividual
2159VIVES PERICH, GENISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2160Nogués Gallifa, EnricMasculinoLEFFER´S RUNNERS
2161Prado Garcia, ChristianMasculinoIndividual
2162ILLAN CANOVAS, RAMONMasculinoAGOBIAOS
2163Pujol cano, NúriaFemininoIndividual
2164Rodríguez Oller, RosaFemininoIndividual
2165Suarez Casado, ManoliFemininoIndividual
2166Urpi Val, AgustiMasculinoIndividual
2167Segarra Martínez, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
2168Dominguez Diez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2169Granados Ruiz, InmaFemininoCLUB SABADELL ORIENTACIO - UES
2170Ruiz Peyro, MariaFemininoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2171Costas Aranda, Andrea.FemininoIndividual
2172Martínez Vilchez, JoaquimMasculinoIndividual
2173Terradellas Creus, AnnaFemininoIndividual
2174Alcalà Piñol, NúriaFemininoIndividual
2175Uson Marès, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2176Pujol Nuñez, M.CarmeFemininoIndividual
2177CRUZ LAZARO, REMIMasculinoIndividual
2178Roca Ferràndiz, AdrianaFemininoIndividual
2179Armengol Puig, JosepMasculinoIndividual
2180Cardona Olveira, AnaFemininoCA NOU BARRIS
2181CC, NMasculinoIndividual
2182Alvarez Herrero, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2183Muro, AnnaFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2184LÓPEZ SORIANO, JORDIMasculinoXUQUIS
2185Canora Lopez, CarolinaFemininoIndividual
2186Olivares Tamayo, TomasMasculinoIndividual
2187CC, CFemininoIndividual
2188Padilla bernat, SilviaFemininoIndividual
2189Quesada Sanfeliu, EvaFemininoIndividual
2190Rojas, María JoséFemininoIndividual
2191CUADRADO LAFOZ, MONTSEFemininoINDEPENDENT
2192Chakir elosri, IbrahimMasculinoATLETISMO NUMANTINO
2193CATA CONTRERAS, JORDIMasculinoMONTECARLO RUNNERS
2194collado belvis, antonioMasculinoIndividual
2195saura agel, pilarFemininoIndividual
2196Perez Blazquez, RaúlMasculinoCA CALDERI
2197Batista Garcia, SergiMasculinoIndividual
2198Sanz torrente, RubenMasculinoGRANABIKE
2199Muñoz Pérez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2200Sanchez, YasminaFemininoIndividual
2201Delgado, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
2202cepero martinez, oliverMasculinoIndividual
2203Real Estepa, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2204Perez, IvanMasculinoIndividual
2205BUENDIA VAS, RAULMasculinoIndividual
2206SC, LFemininoIndividual
2207armengol, gemmaFemininoIndividual
2208SANLLEHI DURAN, LLUISMasculinoIndividual
2209Tosas Aragonès, MarFemininoIndividual
2210ST, JFemininoIndividual
2211Sanchez Pestaña, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2212Quattrer, JimmyMasculinoETHOS
2213Sánchez Nicolás, SiraFemininoIndividual
2214Martínez Martínez, AnabelFemininoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2215Ballesteros codina, EstherFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2216Gibert Ortiz, FelixMasculinoIndividual
2217copons martinez, gemmaFemininoINDEPENDENT
2218gonzalez cañadas, toniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2219Del Catillo Acevedo, JordiMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
2220Moreno, PedroMasculinoIndividual
2221puig oriol, xavierMasculinoIndividual
2222Beà Bobet, SílviaFemininoIndividual
2223PB, OFemininoIndividual
2224Pozo Ibáñez, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2225DE LA TORRE, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
2226JONES, EDMUNDMasculinoIndividual
2227Jiménez López, PatriciaFemininoIndividual
2228Valent Gallardo, ErikMasculinoIndividual
2229Serrano Tapioles, LauraFemininoIndividual
2230Molina Castillejo, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2231Buxó Barchino, JoaquimMasculinoJAS
2232Porras hernandez, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
2233TRAVE ASESNSIO, SERGIOMasculinoIndividual
2234POLO BURILLO, MARINAFemininoIndividual
2235manils siles, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2236ASENSIO MUNICIO, VICTORIAFemininoIndividual
2237TRAVE MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoIndividual
2238Repiso, JosepMasculinoIndividual
2239becerra peña, janethFemininoLA SANSI
2240moncusi vilagra, FrancescMasculinoIndividual
2241Rubio Robles, AlexisMasculinoIndividual
2242Santiago Soto, AliciaFemininoIndividual
2243MORATO, AGUSTINMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
2244Adria Sanchez, PedroMasculinoIndividual
2245Ferron Diaz, Nordine EnricMasculinoIndividual
2246Hassidou, AyoubMasculinoIndividual
2247Hassidou, TawfikMasculinoIndividual
2248Ortiz Guix, IvanMasculinoIndividual
2249Roca Gardeñas, AriadnaFemininoIndividual
2250Méndez Milan, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2251elias camprubi, pereMasculinoIndividual
2252Espinosa Valero, PolMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
2253Sauter, AndreasMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2254Clop Garcia, NoeliaFemininoIndividual
2255Ortiz Moreno, NereaFemininoIndividual
2256Garcia Dávila, BenjamínMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2257Cabrera Colón, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
2258López Aguado, María LuisaFemininoIndividual
2259Garcia Lechuga, Jose LuisMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2260Vera liger, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
2261Deschouwer, JokeFemininoIndividual
2262OLIVAN AGEL, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
2263Blasi Gambus, JosepMasculinoIndividual
2264García Fernández, sergiMasculinoIndividual
2265Duran Sanchez, DaniMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
2266LG, PFemininoIndividual
2267Pozo Garcia, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
2268Gil carnota, JudithFemininoIndividual
2269Prieto Martín, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2270Santiago Pardo, JuanMasculinoIndividual
2271Arroyo, JordiMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
2272Deu Ferrer, MarcMasculinoPLA ESTEL
2273Chaguaceda Casado, VictorMasculinoIndividual
2274Pozo garcia, SantiMasculinoIndividual
2275Domínguez Ferrer, AlbaFemininoPLA ESTEL
2276Barba i Abella, RubènMasculinoMINIMAL SANDALS
2277Boix Pla, ArnauMasculinoPLA ESTEL
2278RAIMUNDO BARBERO, ARNAUMasculinoIndividual
2279Chrysostomou, KonstantinaFemininoPLA ESTEL
2280Garcia, VictorMasculinoIndividual
2281Maldonado Velasco, ToñyFemininoIndividual
2282Figueras Valls, JoanMasculinoJAS
2283Pozo García, LuisMasculinoIndividual
2284OTERO FERNANDEZ, MARCMasculinoJAS
2285Calaff Canalias, AïdaFemininoIndividual
2286Castro Carvajal, EdgarMasculinoIndividual
2287OTERO FERNANDEZ, ISAACMasculinoJAS
2288Augé Serra, MartaFemininoIndividual
2289AG, LFemininoIndividual
2290Murcia Arcas, CristinaFemininoCORREDORS.CAT
2291Lopez Molero, AmdrrsMasculinoIndividual
2292Sánchez Ruiz, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
2293García Hernández, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2294Tuset Tey, KevinMasculinoIndividual
2295Ferreras Jerez, JordiMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA
2296Bermudez marquez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2297Roca Fernández, Anna MariaFemininoIndividual
2298EXPOSITO SANAHUJA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2299BLANCO DE LA VERA, MILAFemininoJAS
2300FR, LFemininoIndividual
2301RAIMUNDO BARBERO, MERITXELLFemininoJAS
2302VIADE CREUS, MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2303Arnaldo Orts, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2304VIDAL BOSCH, ROSA MFemininoJAS
2305ESCABIAS, PEREMasculinoIndividual
2306Polo Serra, GermanMasculinoIndividual
2307SALLES PUJOL, CARMEFemininoINDEPENDENT
2308Mayol Roman, AnnaFemininoIndividual
2309Martinez Lopez, DoloresFemininoIndividual
2310Ferrer Martinez, SílviaFemininoIndividual
2311López Granados, JonathanMasculinoCA CASTELLAR
2312Monteagudo Soldevilla, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2313CRISTOBAL ORGAZ, ESTEBANMasculinoIndividual
2314Lleonart Camps, NúriaFemininoIndividual
2315Dalmau Carreño, Maria MercedesFemininoIndividual
2316Corrochano Cañellas, MartíMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2317Fernandez Sola, Cristina VictoriaFemininoIndividual
2318BALERIOLA CRASTRE, MARCOSMasculinoIndividual
2319Carnicero Cortés, ÁlexMasculinoIndividual
2320BRIGIDO MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2321SAEZ TEIXIDÓ, ISABELFemininoINDEPENDENT
2322PEREZ ORTEGA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2323MORENO MORENO, ANGELMasculinoIndividual
2324Batlló Farriol, CescMasculinoIndividual
2325Gómez Barroso, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
2326Garcia Palet, SergioMasculinoIndividual
2327Ramos Sanromán, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2328BALANZA REVERTE, MARTAFemininoIndividual
2329HERNANDEZ, GENISMasculinoGORMENAS
2330LLUCH ARBONA, FRANCESCMasculinoMONTBIKE
2331CARRASCO HERRERA, ANAFemininoIndividual
2332RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FELIPEMasculinoIndividual
2333Guarch, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2334Bonastre Rodriguez, MercheFemininoIndividual
2335Muñoz Mellado, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
2336CM, EFemininoIndividual
2337Gómez López, YolandaFemininoIndividual
2338Pérez Refusta, EstherFemininoIndividual
2339Puig Puigoriol, CescMasculinoIndividual
2340Rosell Silva, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2341Garcia Cordoba, MariaFemininoIndividual
2342Marcos Forniol, ErmengolMasculinoIndividual
2343Ribas i Sellarés, ÁlvaroMasculinoIndividual
2344Prados Corredor, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
2345Prats i Trèmols, GuillemMasculinoIndividual
2346Díaz Valera, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2347sanchez galvez, toniMasculinoIndividual
2348Poch Vall, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2349sanchez poyato, lauraMasculinoIndividual
2350Fernández-Centurión España, SandraFemininoIndividual
2351Rosell, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
2352Ruz alcaraz, RubenMasculinoIndividual
2353Pedragosa Morgui, GemmaFemininoIndividual
2354Sánchez Reche, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
2355Rius Arribas, albertMasculinoIndividual
2356Rius Arribas, ElisabethFemininoIndividual
2357castaño, ISABEL MARIAFemininoIndividual
2358Oliva Álvarez, SergioMasculinoIndividual
2359Rosa, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
2360Ruiz Canedo, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
2361Galdos Alonso, IñigoMasculinoIndividual
2362Barbosa Ferrer, JaimeMasculinoIndividual
2363gratacós gayolà, xaviMasculinoCLUB ATLèTIC AMER - HIPRA
2364Barrera, IgnasiMasculinoIndividual
2365Ruiz Ceamanos, AlbaFemininoIndividual
2366Arrabal Garcia, AbelMasculinoJAS
2367MAS CARDONA, JOAQUIMMasculinoJAS
2368Martin Pastor, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2369RUIZ TRILLO, JOAN CARLESMasculinoIndividual
2370Pi Navarro, BeatriuFemininoIndividual
2371LÓPEZ CANO, JOSEP MANELMasculinoIndividual
2372Miñano, MontseFemininoIndividual
2373Haro, SergioMasculinoIndividual
2374López Acedo, EmilioMasculinoIndividual
2375MANJÓN, JUANMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
2376Alerany Pozo, IsabelFemininoIndividual
2377Guillen Cabrera, LluisMasculinoIndividual
2378Tena Cucala, RaquelFemininoIndividual
2379Rubió, DaniMasculinoIndividual
2380Balaguer Moré, EnricMasculinoIndividual
2381López Rodríguez, XeniaFemininoIndividual
2382Allué Guisado, CésarMasculinoIndividual
2383Pujol Horno, AlbertMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
2384codina soler, albertMasculinoIndividual
2385MR, MMasculinoJAS
2386Vargas, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2387Morenete Sanchez, XaviMasculinoIndividual
2388Milà Sallent, JaumeMasculinoIndividual
2389Jiménez Fernández, RaúlMasculinoCHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS
2390PÉREZ TENA, ELENAFemininoCHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS
2391PV, MFemininoIndividual
2392Pallas Garcia, JoanMasculinoIndividual
2393Cabacas garcía, MontseFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2394vilalta grau, NeusFemininoIndividual
2395Alvarez paz, PolMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2396Giménez Murillo, RubénMasculinoIndividual
2397Alfara Arrufat, MariaFemininoIndividual
2398CANSIGNIA TIPÁN, PAMELAFemininoIndividual
2399Noya fernandez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2400Coromines, RogerMasculinoIndividual
2401Auñon Perez, FanciscoMasculinoIndividual
2402JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, RAFAMasculinoIndividual
2403Auñon Ansio, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2404ROSA RUIZ, VERONICAFemininoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2405Folch Gonzalez, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
2406Dominguez Fernandez, RosalynFemininoIndividual
2407Morales Solis, Tomas RubenMasculinoIndividual
2408Fabregas Cuadras, OriolMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
2409Sanchez Perez, IsabelMasculinoIndividual
2410VERGARA, ISABELFemininoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2411Bagan Mendez, MartaFemininoIndividual
2412Ramirez, JonatanMasculinoIndividual
2413CV, MMasculinoIndividual
2414Centeno Lopez, Manuel OscarMasculinoIndividual
2415PB, BFemininoIndividual
2416CB, AMasculinoIndividual
2417Bosch Beltran, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2418Perera Balart, ÀngelMasculinoIndividual
2419Lajarín Giné, AnnaFemininoIndividual
2420PL, JFemininoIndividual
2421Amate Solvas, Jose MariaMasculinoIndividual
2422Garcia Moreno, JustMasculinoIndividual
2423Gutiérrez Granados, NoeliaFemininoIndividual
2424Viladrich Oliveras, AnnaFemininoIndividual
2425Sobrepera, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
2426Peral Magaña, PabloMasculinoIndividual
2427Huerta Vásquez, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
2428Palacios Bosch, AndreuMasculinoIndividual
2429Ruiz Roman, ToniMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
2430Pinel Cabello, FranMasculinoIndividual
2431BISTUE MUÑOZ, ANAFemininoIndividual
2432FERRER BONSONS-CASTANY, IRENEFemininoIndividual
2433CASTELLANO CARRASCO, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
2434ZM, FMasculinoIndividual
2435Notario Gonzalez, Jose MariaMasculinoIndividual
2436Velázquez Redondo, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2437JI, AFemininoIndividual
2438Jiménez Espin, AlfredoMasculinoIndividual
2439PALOMO MOLINA, DIEGOMasculinoIndividual
2440Xandri Elias, RogerMasculinoVERTIC RUNNERS
2441CASALS RODRIGUEZ, JAUMEMasculinoIndividual
2442Comino Ortiz, ToniMasculinoIndividual
2443CASALS SALVADOR, MARCMasculinoIndividual
2444Cano pujol, MartíMasculinoIndividual
2445Morera López, YolandaFemininoIndividual
2446Pastor sans, JaumeMasculinoIndividual
2447SM, JMasculinoIndividual
2448López Rodriguez, GermánMasculinoIndividual
2449Gómez viaplana, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
2450Pujol Calvet, MariaFemininoIndividual
2451Planas Giner, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
2452Cuadrado Gavilán, SergiMasculinoIndividual
2453Lopez Muntanya, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2454Coll Vega, IsabelFemininoIndividual
2455Juanmarti vives, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2456Bau Ramos, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2457PR, XFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2458Ramos García, PaquiFemininoBARBERà RUNNERS
2459León Alonso, Miguel AngelMasculinoIndividual
2460garcia guarino, AMPAROFemininoDEPORTISTAS EII
2461clop homs, angelsFemininoDESPACITO
2462PESANTEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
2463Barcons Ribes, XavierMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2464FENOY LOPEZ, RAFAELMasculinoIndividual
2465Romaní Guart, MontseFemininoINDEPENDENT
2466Gil Carrasco, Joan CarlesMasculinoIndividual
2467FABIOS ARROYO, JOSEFAFemininoIndividual
2468Chamorro Serrano, BartolomeMasculinoIndividual
2469GC, CFemininoIndividual
2470MEDINA FABIOS, LUCIAFemininoIndividual
2471Marin Garcia, PauMasculinoIndividual
2472Sans Trincado, PilarFemininoIndividual
2473casulleras climent, francescMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2474Abellan Perez, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
2475Abellan Sans, MartaFemininoCERCLE SABADELLES
2476Manyosa Querol, JordiMasculinoJAS
2477Valbuena López, BonifaciMasculinoIndividual
2478Valero Sánchez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2479Herraiz cagigas, MiguelMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
2480Naharro, AndreaFemininoIndividual
2481Aymamí Hernàndez, AntoniMasculinoIndividual
2482Fresnedoso Moreno, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2483Martí Pinto, DídacMasculinoIndividual
2484BS, RMasculinoIndividual
2485Bernadas Cabra, JoanMasculinoIndividual
2486Andreu Martínez, LORENAFemininoMATINERS TEAM
2487Barrull Ruiz, IsabelFemininoIndividual
2488Cava Chamorro, Jose MariaMasculinoIndividual
2489Beltran perarnau, SergiMasculinoIndividual
2490cuenca garcia, joseMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2491Gavin, MichaelMasculinoIndividual
2492Barriuso Vidal, AnnaFemininoINDEPENDENT
2493Gibert Horcas, PolMasculinoIndividual
2494torres sanchez, franciscoMasculinoMONTECARLO RUNNERS
2495Pascual Puy, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
2496Cano Perez, Josep MariaMasculinoIndividual
2497fernandez azorin, carolinaFemininoMONTECARLO RUNNERS
2498Martínez Díaz, Luis ManuelMasculinoIndividual
2499Burgada Cucurella, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2500Burgada Cucurella, AgustíMasculinoIndividual
2501RH, AFemininoIndividual
2502Ducasa colman, JavierMasculinoIndividual
2503Garcia Cerezo, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
2504Moyano Leal, Francisco JavierMasculinoIndividual
2505Cairó, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2506Gómez Rodríguez, EvaFemininoTRAIL UES
2507hernandez folch, xavierMasculinoIndividual
2508HG, LMasculinoCN SABADELL
2509galan andres, olgaFemininoCN SABADELL
2510Casado barahona, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2511HG, CMasculinoCN SABADELL
2512MORENO QUESADA, FRANCISCOMasculinoIndividual
2513ARGEMÍ RIBERA, XESCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2514NAVARRO BENITEZ, MARTAFemininoIndividual
2515SL, LMasculinoIndividual
2516Capuz valls, BernatMasculinoIndividual
2517MP, NFemininoIndividual
2518Garcia blanco, VirginiaFemininoASSOCIACIóESPORTIVACANDEU
2519hidalgo fernandez, jose mariaMasculinoIndividual
2520Ramos García, LucasMasculinoIndividual
2521RICART VIVES, LURDESFemininoIndividual
2522Medina Verdes, SergiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2523ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoIndividual
2524Nogues martinez, MariaFemininoIndividual
2525Monroset Ristol, VictorMasculinoIndividual
2526Garcia Larorre, EduardoMasculinoASSOCIACIóESPORTIVACANDEU
2527Perendreu Busquets, ArnauMasculinoIndividual
2528Blanch Molina, AlexMasculinoIndividual
2529Subirana Granada, JoanMasculinoIndividual
2530Lopez Castro, JacksonMasculinoIndividual
2531Nájar Molina, MiriamFemininoIndividual
2532Rodriguez Garcia, MariaFemininoIndividual
2533París Vicens, JaumeMasculinoIndividual
2534hurtado gamero, manuelMasculinoIndividual
2535HC, JFemininoIndividual
2536SANCHEZ CARMONA, JUANMAMasculinoIndividual
2537Laguna Velando, XavierMasculinoRUNNERUS TRENKATS
2538Laser, RayoMasculinoELS DINOSAURIS
2539Pérez García, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2540Vidal rodriguez, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2541Arroyo Clemente, AdriánMasculinoRàDIO SABADELL
2542ESTEVE PONS, BERNATMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2543MV, BMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2544CASTILLA GONZALEZ, ELOIMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2545POZO BURGUEÑO, PAULAFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2546RH, AFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2547GC, LFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2548Piera Vilardell, JoaquimMasculinoIndividual
2549FARGAS BARDAJÍ, POLMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2550Catala Calderon, PauMasculinoIndividual
2551RAMON FUENTES, ERICMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2552ESPINOSA AZORÍN, CARLOTAFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2553SÁNCHEZ GUILLÉN, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2554PLASENCIA CAPARRÓS, AARONMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2555RISCO MORALES, SILVIAFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2556ESTEVE PONS, FELIUMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2557PARDO PASCUAL, XAVIMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2558CAROLINA PINEDA, MARTHAFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2559GARCIA VILA, ORIOLMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2560MARTINEZ DOMINGO, LAURAFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2561SP, VFemininoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2562GATELL MATEU, JOANMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2563F, PMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2564TERNS REDONDO, GERARDMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2565JIMENEZ GALLEGO, SERGIOMasculinoIndividual
2566Montero Marcos, DanielMasculinoIndividual
2567Hernandez Gomez, AlbaFemininoIndividual
2568Benitez Vilajuana, MarcMasculinoCAMARASA MUNTANYA
2569Hernandez Segui, RaquelFemininoIndividual
2570Nicolás Lorente, CarolinaFemininoIndividual
2571BELZUNCE GUEVARA, ALICIAFemininoINDEPENDENT
2572Borràs i Díaz, PauMasculinoIndividual
2573Reina, CristianMasculinoIndividual
2574NUÑEZ FONT, ROSARIOFemininoINDEPENDENT
2575León Sánchez, AnahíFemininoIndividual
2576Ruiz Felguera, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
2577Sorribes, JosepMasculinoIndividual
2578fontcuberta, AnnabetFemininoIndividual
2579Gómez, SergiMasculinoIndividual
2580Tarrafeta Bringué, JoanMasculinoIndividual
2581Pérez gutierrez, IreneFemininoIndividual
2582Macías Beltrán, JavierMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2583Bueno Mata, JesúsMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2584Vada Manzanal, José AntonioMasculinoPARTICULAR
2585Montoro Torres, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
2586Pascual Porta, EstherFemininoIndividual
2587sobrepera serra, marcMasculinoIndividual
2588Rey Fernández, ToniMasculinoIndividual
2589Lorente Escorza, VeronicaFemininoIndividual
2590Sayago, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
2591Soler Soler, RicardMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2592Cochs cosme, BelenFemininoIndividual
2593López Ubia, BertaFemininoVERTIC RUNNERS
2594Marcos heras, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
2595GARCIA BROSSA, ESTHERFemininoIndividual
2596OLIVA PRIM, ANNAFemininoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2597Anciones García, AarónMasculinoBARBERA
2598Escriba Martínez, CarlosMasculinoQ WELNESS
2599Martín Vivas, AnnaFemininoIndividual
2600Barceló Fité, GuillemMasculinoIndividual
2601Gomez Puyol, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2602Mullor Rodríguez, ÒscarMasculinoIndividual
2603Martin Berbois, FerranMasculinoIndividual
2604Juarez Salgado, DanielMasculinoIndividual
2605VIDAL BERNAT, JORDIFemininoIndividual
2606Medina Olmo, BartoloméMasculinoIndividual
2607Del Cueto Alonso, PauMasculinoIndividual
2608Sola Martinez, Joan AntoniMasculinoIndividual
2609Aniés Ventura, LlorençMasculinoCATNRUNNERS
2610cabrera, josepMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2611PUIGVERT GASULL, LAURAFemininoIndividual
2612PUIGVERT GASULL, JOSEPMasculinoIndividual
2613AB, OMasculinoIndividual
2614Batlla, GiselaFemininoIndividual
2615Sanchez Corredera, BernadoMasculinoIndividual
2616Tallon Luengo, HectorMasculinoBARBERA
2617Melo Ballester, JoanMasculinoJAS
2618Galceran Troya, FerranMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2619RUBIO PERIS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2620Martinez Blanco, EstebanMasculinoIndividual
2621MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoIndividual
2622Ramiro, SoteroMasculinoIndividual
2623B, MMasculinoIndividual
2624Beteta, GuillemMasculinoIndividual
2625Torres, MaiteFemininoIndividual
2626CANDELA CORBELLA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2627S, FMasculinoIndividual
2628S, LMasculinoIndividual
2629Arias, SarayFemininoIndividual
2630VERDAGUER, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
2631ALIAGA MORENO, NÚRIAFemininoINDEPENDENT
2632DM, PMasculinoIndividual
2633DM, JFemininoIndividual
2634Donat Balcells, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2635GRANADOS PEREZ, JUANMasculinoIndividual
2636Rubio Rodon, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2637Rodas Salamea, GraceFemininoIndividual
2638Espín Gassó, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2639Giménez Gómez, OriolMasculinoIndividual
2640GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, LUISMasculinoIndividual
2641redondo, marinaFemininoIndividual
2642Formosa Marín, LauraFemininoIndividual
2643Boix Luque, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2644SILVESTRE CABRERA, LUISMasculinoIndividual
2645GOMEZ ARIAS, ROSAFemininoIndividual
2646Rivero Ferreiro, NuriaFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2647Ferreiro Dorado, AntoninaFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2648Abad Garcia, LlorençMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2649Badia Muñoz, ArnauMasculinoIndividual
2650CS, RMasculinoIndividual
2651Escorza Perez, AntoniaFemininoIndividual
2652CS, OMasculinoIndividual
2653cerezo fernandez, davidMasculinoIndividual
2654Murugarren, NereaFemininoSAF RUNNERS
2655SALA FAU, SANDRAFemininoIndividual
2656Castro Garcia, ArnauMasculinoIndividual
2657Pascual Kauffmann, CarolinaFemininoURBAN ATHLETICS
2658Pato Estudillo, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
2659BERENGUER, TXELLFemininoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2660Ruiz Matencio, SergiMasculinoSQ TEAM
2661Muñoz Vegas, Juan RamonMasculinoIndividual
2662Teruel Domenech, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2663TOMBAS, JAUMEMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2664Zoyo Rodríguez, ChusMasculinoIndividual
2665T, OMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2666Martín Álvarez, OscarMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2667Aguilera Acosta, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
2668Chulilla rubio, AidaFemininoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2669Barrio medina, JoseantonioMasculinoIndividual
2670Barrio albillo, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2671GC, PFemininoIndividual
2672López, AnnaFemininoCORREDORS.CAT
2673bosch capuz, DolorsFemininoIndividual
2674Franco Sola, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2675aguilar perez, BienveMasculinoIndividual
2676SM, OMasculinoIndividual
2677berenguera risueño, jordiMasculinoIndividual
2678Morales Reche, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2679Raya Jiménez, Juan FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
2680Marmol Codina, EvaFemininoIndividual
2681Garcia Castillo, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2682Garcia Daza, PaulaFemininoIndividual
2683Maurici Checa, FerranMasculinoIndividual
2684Mallada quintana, JordiMasculinoIndividual
2685Llovera, ManelMasculinoIndividual
2686MUÑOZ APERADOR, CARMENFemininoIndividual
2687Ruiz Marticella, JoanMasculinoIndividual
2688Garcia domingo, JoaquinMasculinoIndividual
2689Sanz Olivé, ToniMasculinoIndividual
2690Galvan, IvanMasculinoIndividual
2691ARGEMÍ RIBERA, ORIOLMasculinoIndividual
2692costa senz, EnricMasculinoIndividual
2693Sans Calpe, ManelMasculinoIndividual
2694Cabezas Berrio, MiquelMasculinoIndividual
2695Acuña Bonito, CándidoMasculinoIndividual
2696Sort humbert, CristinaFemininoIndividual
2697JORDÀ MASIP, LLUÍSMasculinoIndividual
2698Bretones, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2699Viaplana Canal, FeliuMasculinoIndividual
2700Ortuño Núñez, FinaFemininoCORRESOLIDARIS
2701Olmo González, DanielMasculinoCN SABADELL
2702Ruiz Cerdá, BelénFemininoSAF RUNNERS
2703VALLHONRAT ESPASA, JORDIMasculinoCE SANT NICOLAU
2704Pons i Ortega, PereMasculinoCATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
2705López Molero, XavierMasculinoIndividual
2706Martinez, MiriamFemininoIndividual
2707Kpekou, RollandMasculinoIndividual
2708Kpekou, JeanMasculinoIndividual
2709Gispert Marti Basi, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
2710Gómez Pardo, VicenteMasculinoIndividual
2711Moreno Alonso, AngelMasculinoIndividual
2712Espada Guijosa, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
2713Contreras Llamaccponcca, AlexanderMasculinoIndividual
2714Villalaz Gonzales, Julio CesarMasculinoIndividual
2715Martinez Garcia, FinaFemininoIndividual
2716Muñoz Perez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2717CUSIDÓ USTRELL, MARTAFemininoIndividual
2718Perez, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
2719Ivorra, IvanMasculinoIndividual
2720Llonch Masriera, CarlesMasculinoIndividual
2721IM, GMasculinoIndividual
2722Delgado Lucas, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
2723DD, IMasculinoIndividual
2724RR, IMasculinoIndividual
2725Rubio Casals, RubenMasculinoIndividual
2726reyes valdes, carmenFemininoJAS
2727garcia moya, XescoMasculinoGRIMPATS
2728Salvador, ArnauMasculinoIndividual
2729Galván Pérez, RubénMasculinoIndividual
2730Moreno Marave, PedroMasculinoIndividual
2731LOPEZ POVEDA, ALIMasculinoIndividual
2732Rastrollo Casas, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
2733RG, OMasculinoIndividual
2734Clapes Esteve, MeritxellFemininoIndividual
2735Castejon Giner, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2736Jimenez Cuadrado, joseMasculinoIndividual
2737Fenoy, DavidMasculinoOLLLU RACERS
2738Navarro Solvas, SilviaFemininoIndividual
2739Jurado Sencianes, JavierMasculinoCH CERDANYOLA
2740Blanco morillo, PiliFemininoOLLLU RACERS
2741CC, JFemininoIndividual
2742Bellmunt Boncompte, AlbaFemininoIndividual
2743Chacon corvo, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2744Garica Aviles, AlexMasculinoIndividual
2745Rimola, AlbertMasculinoIndividual
2746Conejero Pujol, ArnauMasculinoIndividual
2747Rubio Fernandez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
2748García Solari, MarceloMasculinoIndividual
2749Megias garcia, JoseMasculinoIndividual
2750Monton Blanco, Juan PabloMasculinoIndividual
2751Bernat Rallo, MarcMasculinoIndividual
2752Ruiz Andreu, AngelMasculinoIndividual
2753Ramírez Calvo, ManuelMasculinoRAMíREZ RUBIRA TEAM
2754Gil Vazquez, Josep MaríaMasculinoSURIKATO VELOZ
2755Monton Velasco, MateoMasculinoIndividual
2756Zavalna, OlgaFemininoIndividual
2757Zavalna, AnastasiyaFemininoIndividual
2758Dionisio Travel, ReginaFemininoIndividual
2759Flores Duque, ElíasMasculinoIndividual
2760Ventura Bertral, CarlesMasculinoIndividual