09 sep 2018, Sabadell

Curses de la Festa Major SBD 2018

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Cursa Popular Festa Major Sabadell

7km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1001bernaldo, ramonMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1002lage lopez, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1003Gudiño Beneite, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1004DIAZ BELLON, JESUSMasculinoPANTERES GROGUES
1005Arriaga Muñoz, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1006Iglesias Barrionuevo, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1007Miró Subirós, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1008Munyós Mallofré, ÀlexMasculinoADF SABADELL
1009Ruz gomez, JuanMasculinoADF SABADELL
1010soto gonzalez, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1011Gil Vivan, JordiMasculinoADF SABADELL
1012Doiz, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1013Alcoverro, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1014Serra Rouvroy, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1015Iglesias Cid, María del MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1016de roa roura, walterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1017Gonzalez Martinez, EduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1018Asensio Nerin, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1019Infante guadamuro, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1020Garcia Plata, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1021Aguilar villorvina, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1022Sanchez Fontcuberta, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1023Gómez Puerta, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1024Herrero Corral, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1025Berrocal Lu, Eduardo MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1026REVENAQUE MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1027Maree, EricMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1028Sarria, YarisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1029sarria, yarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1030Reig, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1031Atienza, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1032Naharro Campos, Ma ÁngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1033Sánchez Santolaya, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1034Saldaña, ManuelMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1035Parra Torras, BàrbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1036Lima Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1037Alvarez Llaberia, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1038Simon de Jesus, Daniel DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1039Domenech, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1040Ortolà Rangel, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1041Salas vela, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1042Quintero Galan, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1043Valls Manau, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1044Mestres Pastor, AgnèsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1045López Tubau, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1046MANCHEÑO SAA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1047Calderón Ramirez, MiguelMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1048Lopez auge, RubenMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
1049caro sanchez, joseMasculinoFUN RUNNERS
1050Granados abad, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1051diez, chemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1052Sanchez Gomis, GiselaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1053busquets vidal, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1054Perancho alfonso, JuanMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1055Ballester Escusa, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1056Navarro Molleja, ChescoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO
1057Marcet Pierre, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1058Gonzalez Roca, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1059Fernandez Moreno, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1060Escoda Portal, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1061Argelich Ferreira, AaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1062Estrada perez, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1063Cortina, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1064SALAS VELA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1065MASTROVITO, DORIANAFemeninoDORIANA TEAM
1066ALONSO ORTIZ, ALONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1067Gálvez González, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1068Orantes Bravo, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1069Sanchez Resina, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1070CASADO POBLADOR, DAMASOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1071ORTEGA JUMENEZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1072Tejero Gordillo, PedroMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1073LUSSICH, MARTINMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1074López casado, FernandoMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1075Casanellas de haro, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1076CH, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1077CH, BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1078VAZQUEZ CUADRAS, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1079Bonamich Calvet, EvaFemeninoCORREDORS POLINYA
1080RAMOS Ruiz, M CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1081GASPAR ANDRES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1082MARTIN LLUCH, MAYTEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1083NOVIALS COMASOLIVAS, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1084UCEDA GALLEGO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1085ACEITUNO GUIJOSA, ADARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1086MESIAS GONZALO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1087Barranco Martín, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1088Cuenca Perez, CarlosMasculinoCHAMPIONFREAK
1089izquierdo ruiz, alfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1090Orts Bernabeu, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1091Guillot Esteve, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1092guirao garcia, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1093rodriguez hernandez, felipeMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1094Rodríguez Pérez, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1095Pescador, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1096Aljama Prieto, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1097Larrosa Jodar, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1098Rodríguez Pérez, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1099Mora Gonzalez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1100Álvarez Sánchez, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1101Sánchez Yuste, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1102Diaz Fernandez, JoanaFemeninoCORREDORS POLINYA
1103Ortigosa Repiso, FranciscoMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1104Barbarroja Claramunt, IgnasiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1105Torres Riballo, Santiago MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1106Rodríguez Frias, SoniaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1107González García, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1108MARTÍN NOFUENTES, FATIMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1109Bellart Sorribes, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1110Rodríguez Morente, FranMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1111Sánchez, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1112DIAZ JULIAN, NECTARIMasculinoMATINECK
1113marco ferrera, julioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1114Bueno Ruiz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1115Torrico Galvez, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1116Capella Escanilla, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1117Mas Batlles, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1118Checa Callejon, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1119BURGOS RUZ, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1120Torrado Cerezo, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1121CARNICERO DEL RIO, MARCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1122DEL RIO ALONSO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1123Hernandez Durango, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1124MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1125Ortega Raya, AnnabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1126Muñoz Jaime, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1127Perez Alvarez, MariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1128Galán Rus, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1129Carreras Garcia, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1130Carreras Tejedor, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1131Casado Tejedor, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1132Macías Gines, CristopherMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1133Matillas Rodriguez, ManelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1134Suárez Silva, DavidMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1135Marín Ventura, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1136Lopez baena, JuananMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1137Martínez López, CelestinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1138Venteo Díaz, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1139Gené Casas, SinuhéMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1140Merino, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1141Arenas Fernandez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1142CAÑIZARES, DORISFemeninoAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
1143AUBI PROUS, NEUSFemeninoAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
1144SOLER I SOLER, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1145SORIA AGUILERA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1146Campaña Rama, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1147ARMENGOL DE HARO, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1148Villalba Garcia, SsamantaFemeninoCORREDORS POLINYA
1149Prieto Rodriguez, Ana MariaFemeninoCORREDORS POLINYA
1150Moreno Ramos, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1151Herencia Mora, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1152Herencia Ruiz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1153Herencia Ruiz, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1154Romero Rodríguez, José MaríaMasculinoBARBERA
1155ARENAS FERNANDEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1156Pérez Lara, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1157Montalt Tubau, MariaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1158Tubau Gonzalvo, NúriaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1159Romero Alcalá, OliverMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1160Boixadera valls, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1161Tapia Saavedra, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1162Riera Suñe, GinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1163Jimenez Nogues, juan MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1164Gonzalez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1165Valls ibars, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1166Moreno prieto, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1167Gabriel Massana, Jose AntonioMasculinoJAS
1168GR, MFemeninoJAS
1169rescalvo catedra, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1170Castarlenas, LauraFemeninoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
1171Mallol Perich, RicardoMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1172Gil Acevedo, ConchaFemeninoUA RUBI
1173Alcàraz Gómez, Joan TomàsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1174Moreno Martos, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1175Argüello Ferrer, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1176Pasadas Alvarez, RaulMasculinoADIDAS RUNNERS
1177MOSQUERA OLLÉ, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1178Carneros Mateo, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1179Fité Piguillem, RoserFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1180Guerrero, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1181SALLAS PUIGDELLIVOL, joan carlesMasculinoJAS
1182Gallardo Mendoza, Antonio JesúsMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1183SEOANE OCHOA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1184Mengibar Martínez, MercedesFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1185Admetlla Maseras, JosepMasculinoSOCIETAT ATLèTICA CORBERA
1186Mor Moreno, AresFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1187Fernandez Oliver, DavidMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
1188FM, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1189FM, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1190CURIEL TRILLO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1191Jimenez Miranda, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1192Suñe Aguilera, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1193LORENZO GIRALDO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1194Garcia campmany, Juan ManuelMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1195Monje Tomás, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1196Diez Prieto, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1197German Tarres, MarcMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1198sallas pineda, guillemMasculinoOAR GRACIA
1199SALLAS PINEDA, joanaFemeninoOAR GRACIA
1200SANCHEZ PRADO, HENRY CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1201Sánchez Ruiz, JordanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1202Sánchez Ruiz, MarceloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1203Martinez Riera, Josep LlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1204Pulido Piña, SergioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
1205Salguero Rodriguez, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1206Puigvert Fredersdorf, SheilaFemeninoDUSCHOLUX
1207Jaen reyes, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1208Salguero Rodriguez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1209Sans Romeu, ErnestMasculinoDUSCHOLUX
1210Torres Martínez, SergiMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1211García Ruiz, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1212Navarro, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1213Montes Gonzalez, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1214RODRIGUEZ MATEOS, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1215Rosell Ruiz, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1216Pujol Garcia, EloiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1217Clavijos Moreno, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1218Ortega de Mingo, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1219OS, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1220PASCUAL CABALLERO, JUDITHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1221MONTRAVETA QUEROL, JORDIMasculinoJAS
1222Comas, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1223MORENO ALVAREZ, SEBASMasculinoNO
1224Castells baque, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1225ALONSO GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1226Bermúdez Martos, ToniMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1227Martínez Salvadò, AlejandroMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1228Martínez López, DanielMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1229Rey Gimenez, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1230Sampedro Zambrana, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1231López Sánchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1232LR, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1233LR, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1234Parra Capilla, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1235Sanchez Garcia, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1236Izquierdo Ruiz, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1237Hidalgo Fernandez, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1238Romeu Barbany, AntonioMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1239ONDOÑO TALAVERA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1240MARTIN GARCIA, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1241FO, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1242perdiguero vicente, jose franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1243GUERRA PEZANTES, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1244BADIA FARRE, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1245SALMERON BADIA, CLARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1246SB, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1247Gracia Pont, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1248TEVA MONT, M. A.MasculinoMATM
1249López Fernández, MiriamFemeninoRUNNERS SABADELL
1250Barrero Plaza, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1251PL, ÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1252Partal, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1253Mosquera Amador, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1254Hernandez Sabater, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1255montcusi palomar, manelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1256montcusi santamaria, reginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1257borrell martinez, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1258Garcia Sanchez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1259Martínez Badía, Fco FernandoMasculinoCORRESOLIDARIS
1260Calzon gonzalez, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1261Montiel Martínez, JoanMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1262Cinca Pato, MontserratFemeninoATLETISME SANT BOI
1263Olivares España, MontserratFemeninoATLETISME SANT BOI
1264Membrive Moraga, Carmen IsabelFemeninoATLETISME SANT BOI
1265Nueva SEOANE, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1266Santos Muñoz, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1267Visa vidal, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1268Muñoz, XaviMasculinoPALEOTRAINING SABADELL
1269Indias Rivera, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1270ruiz jimenez, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1271Rodríguez Martínez, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1272Lopez Gomez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1273Molina Caro, Núria Loel·laFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1274arenas, JavierMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1275Barrios de Dios, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1276Medina Jam, BenetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1277Ruaix Nuñez, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1278Puerto Antunez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1279Sanchez Llena, TxusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1280Magdalena, Oscar MagdalenaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1281Torres García, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1282MARTIN BARCONS, MOISESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1283Guardia Espin, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1284Grau Bailach, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1285Martinez Jimenez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1286Sierra Pelaez, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1287Giral, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1288Pallarès, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1289Masip Piñol, MerceFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1290Oliveras gimenez, IvetFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1291Garcia Dominguez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1292GARRIDO CAMPS, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1293Martin Florido, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1294Gutierrez Fernandez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1295Martinez Corral, DidacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1296Anton sotoca, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1297Lanzo Cobos, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1298Palenque rodriguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1299monedero, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1300Muñoz Argón, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1301Ferriz Altimira, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1302Alonso, ChescoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1303Gisbert Carreras, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1304Roldan Menendez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1305Caballero Ufarte, PabloMasculinoKNIGHTNECKS
1306Caballero Coll, ClàudiaFemeninoKNIGHTNECKS
1307Coll Vallmitjana, EvaFemeninoKNIGHTNECKS
1308De Prado Peña, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1309Vicente Sánchez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1310Fernandez Mingo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1311CS, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1312Garcia Roman, LluisMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1313Castells Domènech, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1314Sánchez Muñoz, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1315Medina Garcia, EdgardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1316Medina gil, AnastàsiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1317Medina Gil, AleixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1318Baeza martos, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1319Ogalla Cruz, MaribelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1320Tomás Ogalla, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1321Tomás Ogalla, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1322Ogalla Jiménez, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1323Figueras, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1324Ponsa Pla, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1325Jarauta Bohorque, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1326Cosano Bravo, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1327Egea Trujillo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1328Elias Camprubi, QuimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1329FITE CASTELLANA, MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1330FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1331Marsal Gonzalez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1332MM, VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1333MORALES SOLIS, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1334Vivo mateo, Juan manuelMasculinoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1335MM, VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1336Camós Ruiz, AnnaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1337Arcas Garcia, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1338Diaz Vazquez, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1339Ferreira, ThiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1340Pujadas Torner, JordiMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1341Fernandez Rodriguez, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1342Torca Ruiz, DavidMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1343Solé Prades, GlòriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1344Cortés, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1345García Baños, SoniaFemeninoMG FUSTA
1346Cervantes Medran, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1347Pericas Borreguero, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1348VIÑAS SERRANO, ENKAFemeninoCA GRANOLLERS
1349Torrecilla Ferrandez, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1350Soria Ponce, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1351FS, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1352GARCIA GARCIA, MARGARITAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1353Inglada Jarque, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1354CHAMORRO LEYVA, SERGIMasculinoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1355ABAD DUEÑAS, ALAINMasculinoTORTUGA EXPRESS
1356Rodríguez estevez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1357Rico Corral, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1358Casas Zafra, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1359Lorca Martos, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1360SOLA, GREGORIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1361S, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1362López dominguez, Juan luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1363Orenes Noguera, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1364Gallego Espinosa, SoniaFemeninoLA SANSI
1365Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaFemeninoCEM CERDANYOLA
1366Blanca Gallegos, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1367BJ, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1368medina jimenez, mariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1369molina ubeda, valerianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1370medina jimenez, toñiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1371medina jimenez, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1372MG, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1373Escusa Rubio, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1374SOLE GINEL, ROSERFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1375Rojas Segura, TeresaFemeninoRAMONASTEAM
1376Quintana Cano, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1377Nadales Real, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1378Muñoz Pérez, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1379Carrillo Rodríguez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1380martin almansa, elisabetFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1381Rodríguez Piñol, JuaniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1382Caballero, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1383Quero Marin, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1384Caballero, WenceslaoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1385ROSALES MORALEJA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1386Martí, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1387López Merino, RafaelMasculinoCORRESOLIDARIS
1388Leiva Esteve, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1389Rogoza, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1390Mercadé, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1391RUIZ GUERRERO, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1392Fernández Jurado, MariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1393BOHORQUEZ VERA, ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1394Martín Gonzalvo, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1395MP, HMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1396AM, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1397Marques Palma, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1398MP, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1399Cantero Rodríguez, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1400Ruano Ujaque, RaquelFemeninoRUNNERS SABADELL
1401Masip Cruells, SalutFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1402Traver Segarra, ToniMasculinoJAS
1403Martín Mauri, Joan FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1404Martín Lopez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1405Comino Saelices, DemeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1406Pelaez salas, NumanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
1407Grande Mera, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1408Coronel arraygada, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1409Verdaguer Ribas, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1410Aguilar Vaquera, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1411Parra Velasco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1412Höflich Santiesteban, GüntherMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1413molina molina, claudioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1414Perez Perea, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1415NICOLAS MARTINEZ, JORDIMasculinoSQ TEAM
1416Hernando Martínez, AlbertoMasculinoRUNNERS SABADELL
1417Fernández Pérez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1418Salvador Ortega, ArnauMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1419Barrero Charro, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1420Umbert Picanyol, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1421CH, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1422Trawally Flores, AbubacarrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1423ibañez Granados, cristobalMasculinoQ WELNESS
1424Sanchez Navarro, AngelaFemeninoQ WELNESS
1425JIMENEZ VALVERDE, MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1426DOMENECH DALMAU, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1427Raya Zamora, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1428Picazo Martínez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1429Cruz Llobregat, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1430Rojas Cirera, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1431Mora, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1432Perez Perianes, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1433Marquez Perez, LuisiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1434Caballero López, MarianoMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
1435Gorchs, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1436Fernandez Hermida, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1437PAPIOL HERRANZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1438Gimenez Alguea, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1439Protasio, CristinaFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LLORENCçà
1440Casado Cazorla, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1441MARTINEZ CARRION, JOANAFemeninoCN MATARO
1442MARCE JORDA, JOSEPMasculinoAA PRATENC
1443RC, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1444Solé Muñoz, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1445martin jimenez, cristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1446alvarez sanchez, mari carmenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1447Rodriguez Martin, ManuelMasculinoRUNNERS SABADELL TEAM
1448Garrido Nicolas, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1449BUENAVENTURA REYES, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1450Fabregó cano, VenturaMasculinoSQ TEAM
1451Patiño i Vidal, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1452Blánquez Roldán, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1453Torres Martin, DaniMasculinoCA TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
1454Fornis Mateu, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1455Alonso Vallín, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1456VALLES CASTRO, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1457Ros Fernandez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1458Espinosa Aguilar, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1459Vallverdú Blanch, FerranMasculinoCFK
1460Perdiguer Gomez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1461Molina Ayala, KevinMasculinoJA SABADELL
1462Abante Palomar, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1463Miquel Gómez, EstherFemeninoPENYA APA ANEM-HI
1464Morales Reche, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1465Piquera Naranjo, OscarMasculinoPENYA APA ANEM-HI
1466VENTURA SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1467Giraldo Martínez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1468Sánchez Santolaya, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1469de la Iglesia Muñoz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1470Aymamí Fontseca, SílviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1471Rojas Segura, PepeMasculinoPANTERAROSATEAM
1472Mendoza Wilkins, Sergio NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1473Romero Domingo, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1474sanchez pintor, Mary carmeFemeninoDRUBI
1475Garcia estepa, Joan CarlesMasculinoDRUBI
1476Prieto, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1477Perez Mayoral, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1478Darnes Serrate, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1479Vega muñoz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1480Pérez Molina, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1481Monteagudo soldevilla, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1482García garcia, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1483Lopez, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1484Cañellas Climent, CesarMasculinoTRI2WIN
1485Gil Asensi, LiliamFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1486ARTERO QUIRANTE, NAZARETFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1487GIL VERA, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1488Vallverdú Blanch, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1489Gorrin, Juan manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1490Garcia De La Torre, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1491Ros Truncal, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1492Esteve Bensabat, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1493PP, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1494García Rodríguez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1495campos vidal, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1496Cruells Llonch, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1497Llobet Vallribera, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1498Uria maestre, AdriáMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1499Majoral Aldrich, BernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1500Francès Alfara, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1501Ros Moreno, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1502MU, JFemeninoCE SANT QUIRZE
1503Lerena Güell, VicençMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1504Lerena Güell, VicençMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1505MIR GARCIA, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1506Izquierdo Rogel, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1507Magdaleno Urgelles, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1508Vivas Ballabriga, LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1509Montllor Nogues, MagdaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1510Jimenez Garcia, DanielMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1511Murcia Arcas, JaviMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
1512Rivero García, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1513Rosa Garcia, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1514CARRION PLA, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1515Lopera Fernandez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1516Rivero Casado, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1517Poyato Moreno, M. TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1518Vilà, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1519Ventayol, Rosa MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1520Vilà, LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1521Clarke, SuzanneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1522Diaz Almendro, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1523ANDRES GIMENEZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1524Sanchez Garcia, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1525Tomas Diez, RicardMasculinoSQ TEAM
1526Ciliberti, AlessandroMasculino#CASI300
1527CANYADELL, ARNAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1528GARRABELLA, NATÀLIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1529SANCHEZ BELTRAN, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1530Villanueva Cortés, HéctorMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1531RODRIGUEZ MATEOS, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1532SALVADOR MORILLA, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1533ALARCON SALVADOR, ARIADNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1534Grau Davi, LlorençMasculinoC.E LLORENÇA
1535Taberner Masnou, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1536Tortosa Moreno, AntoniMasculinoJAS
1537Ribes Enrich, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1538Alcalde Sante, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1539Tienda Tejedo, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1540CLUA IGLESIAS, LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1541Solano saus, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1542Garrido Marín, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1543RG, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1544Herencia, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1545Roig, MarcMasculinoPALEOTRAINING SABADELL
1546Sanchez Prados, EncarnaciónFemeninoCLUB NATACIóN SABADELL
1547Céspedes Herrera, JuanMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN SABADELL
1548Arcos Jerez, pereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1549diaz navarro, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1550Molina Molina, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1551Berlanga Quesada, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1552Pelaez campillo, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1553Monserrate Moreno, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1554Belvis Embid, Anna MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1555Lizama de la jara, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1556Escriu Mateu, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1557Cruz Ruiz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1558Abante Palomar, SergiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1559Viñolas Soler, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1560Llauger Boix, FredericMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
1561Mendez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1562Sardà, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1563Martinez Cutchet, PolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1564Ramírez García, IldefonsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1565SM, VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1566Garcia Ciuró, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1567Garcia Codina, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1568Rodríguez Rodríguez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1569Reina Ferrando, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1570Franquesa, BernatMasculinoCLUB SABADELL ORIENTACIO - UES
1571Castells, AnnaFemeninoCLUB SABADELL ORIENTACIO - UES
1572Ubalde Peiro, LauraFemeninoXIPIRUN
1573Escanes Garcia, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1574García García, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1575Saez Monllor, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1576Roige Ballbe, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1577Garcia Yañez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1578BM, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1579Burgos Martínez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1580Guerrero Vértiz, José EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1581Dòniga Martínez, MarcMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1582Corzo Collado, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1583Jordà Busquets, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1584Fernández Serrano, MarcelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1585Mato Ramírez, MarionaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1586Hernandez Ferrer, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1587Cevallos, JohannaFemeninoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
1588Ruiz Brichs, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1589CARDONA OLVEIRA, MONTSERRATFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1590Vicente Torres, MAICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1591Martinez Valencia, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1592viladrosa gonfaus, marcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1593Ferrer, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1594Gallardo fructuoso, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1595Colome alacid, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1596Colome Parera, ErnestMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1597Rodriguez, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1598Ferrete Gracia, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1599Escales Estruch, EduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1600Pellicer Rodriguez, DamarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1601Losada Vacas, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1602Cipriano Cintora, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1603Cintora Vazquez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1604Cintora Cabrejas, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1605Gutés Margarit, AlbaFemeninoEGARA
1606CC, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1607C, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1608Salguero Galistro, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1609Fernández Peidró, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1610Argelaguet castillon, QUERALTFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1611Fusté estany, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1612Rodríguez Fernández, AgustínMasculinoRUNRUNEANDO
1613Garrido Ramos, IsaacMasculinoCC CLUB CICLISTA TRUJILLO
1614Gomez Carballo, OscarMasculinoCA TARRAGONA
1615Garcia Ciuró, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1616RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSEP LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1617VALLS MARROQUÍ, ALBERTMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
1618LOPEZ BARRERO, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1619Gómez soler, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1620IGLESIAS AGUT, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1621Castillo, AnaFemeninoEL TESOBO EXTRELAN
1622NEILA IBÁÑEZ, CARLOS MARÍAMasculinoEL TESOBO EXTRELAN
1623GONZALEZ TORRES, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1624CM, JFemeninoJAS
1625Bagan Poquet, AleixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1626Ripoll, AleixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1627Fernández Giralt, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1628Lladó Pascual, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1629Gómez carrasco, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1630Carbonell Farell, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1631Asensio Baño, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1632Moreno, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1633ABELLAN LOPEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1634Llorens Cantón, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1635RAMIREZ PASTALLE, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1636Saldaña Garcia, ManuelMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1637Navarro Alarcón, MariaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1638Saez Garcia, Antonio-VidalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1639Puigdellívol Clarà, JordiMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
1640Riera Duran, SergiMasculinoGA LLUISOS MATARO
1641Perez rodriguez, JordiMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1642T, DMasculinoJAS
1643Bareas Egea, CristinaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1644Anguita Fernández, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1645Barguilla Moreno, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1646Abad Romera, PedroMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1647VALLS BOLUDA, MARTAFemeninoQ WELNESS
1648SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1649ABELLAN TRILLA, MARIA JESUSFemeninoCE PICORNELL
1650Fernandez Silva, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1651DM, GMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1652Sánchez Batlló, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1653López Pavón, VerónicaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1654Dominguez Marti, SilviaFemeninoCE PICORNELL
1655Jus lopez, javierMasculinoCE PICORNELL
1656Font Serrats, IsabelFemeninoGRIMPATS
1657Pérez Martínez, GuilleMasculinoGRIMPATS
1658perez anda, sergioMasculinoPOR LIBRE
1659ABAD ROMERA, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoBARBERA
1660Castilla Prats, AbelMasculinoCN SABADELL
1661Noya Guía, PabloMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1662Noya Salvador, DavidMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1663NG, ÁMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1664Ortiz gonzalez, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1665DE LA ASUNCION AGUSTI, SERGIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1666Romero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1667López Pavón, DavidMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1668Gracia Alba, DavidMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1669López Pavón, DanielMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1670Pavón García, AnaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1671Vives Pascual, IreneFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1672Vega muñoz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1673muñoz campanyà, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1674BERTOMEU, CipriFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1675García, OctaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1676alvez pereira, cynthiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1677muiño ayala, alfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1678Sanchez lozano, EsmeraldaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1679Villares Muñiz, Martí-PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1680Restoy Linuesa, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1681Aguilar Olivares, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1682Blanco Fuertes, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1683VAÑÓ SEMPERE, LOURDES CECILIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1684GARCIA CARBONELL, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1685Pleguezuelos garcia, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1686gimena rufo, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1687Talló Sendra, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1688Cruel Niebla, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1689FORNIOL BONET, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1690Cruel Niebla, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1691Orenes Noguera, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1692Carrión Aranda, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1693Hofmann, NinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1694SH, KMasculinoCE SANT NICOLAU
1695Luna Calventus, DavidMasculinoCHAMPIONFREAK
1696masdefiol garriga, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1697Olivares Venturas, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1698García Yebra, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1699SANCHEZ VILLEGAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1700Monteagudo Mena, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1701González Vaz-Romero, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1702AM, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1703BAEZ SANCHEZ, KIKEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1704Hernández Velimelis, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1705TORRES GARCIA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1706M, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1707Romero guirado, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1708Amate Solvas, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1709Martín Fontaine, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1710Molina Medina, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1711Martí Balaguer, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1712Alvarez Salguero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1713Sala Ferriol, CaterinaFemeninoESCLAT CLUB SINEU
1714de la Oliva, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1715Coronel portero, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1716Martín Lopez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1717Brigido mallofre, Josep mMasculinoRUNNERS SABADELL
1718Oller Civit, JoanMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1719Planas Bernabé, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1720Izquierdo Rey, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1721Viviana Fernández, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1722Fabregas Cuadras, LauraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1723Jiménez Cáceres, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1724García Núñez, RafaelMasculinoJAS
1725Fernández, PatriciaFemeninoLA SANSI
1726Cabeza Campomanes, JavierMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1727LORENTE VIVÓ, ÀNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1728Garcia Gràcia, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1729Moure Magem, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1730ROCA RAMONEDA, BARTOLOMEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1731Caballero Jiménez, NailaFemeninoCORRED INSENSATOS
1732ROCA RAMONEDA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1733RIGOLA GOMEZ, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1734UC, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1735AQ, GFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1736Verdaguer Ribas, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1737Molino Morales, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1738Moñino Morales, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1739liñan navarro, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1740Constantin, Ileana RalucaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1741Cazorla Baeza, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1742Garrido Muñoz, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1743Argudo Gironès, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1744Peláez Pérez, SergiMasculinoCN SABADELL
1745Martín Juárez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1746Humbert Lleonart, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1747NR, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1748Martinez Aviles, SantiMasculinoUCA
1749Baena, DaniMasculinoDUSCHOLUX
1750Silva Zárate, FredesvindoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1751DG, BMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
1752ZARAGOZA RABASA, ALEJANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1753Caramazana Bautista, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1754Humbert Lleonart, JordiMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
1755CORET MORAL, EUDALDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1756RODRIGUEZ DEL PERAL, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1757Vila Caral, EduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1758Puigdemassa, IsidreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1759Pallares, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1760MDL, BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1761Martín Martín, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1762martí vilanova, MARGARITAFemeninoCERCLE SABADELLES
1763MDL, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1764LC, BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1765Ortiz Sánchez, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1766Ponce Bedmar, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1767Orobitg Teixidor, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1768Centelles Rabadan, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1769De la Iglesia Macias, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1770Sánchez hidalgo, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1771Montraveta, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1772Manils siles, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1773Donay Lasierra, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1774Escudero, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1775Tapias Hosta, JoanMasculinoCLUB SIMPLY SCORPIO
1776Mirón Mañas, IrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1777Doblado Lopez, CarmenFemeninoCORREDORS.CAT
1778Carrascosa medina, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1779Molina Santacruz, LuisMasculinoJAS
1780Sánchez Morales, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
1781batalla martin, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1782Bernadet montoliu, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1783MENÉNDEZ DÍAZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1784Bernabe Herrera, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1785Jimenez barcelona, José antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1786Poch Giró, AssumptaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1787SÁNCHEZ FIGUERAS, DÍDACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1788QUIRCE PETIT, ORIOLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1789Castillo Martin, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1790Fornieles Trave, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1791Medina Castillo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1792RS, GFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1793Fernandez ortega, MargaritaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1794Trillo Ruiz, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1795Mante Prats, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1796Piña Castet, RaulMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
1797Pérez Gil, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1798Loarte Musterni, ElisabetFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1799Expósito, Juan carlosMasculinoCLUB
1800PEREZ XARAU, CARLESMasculinoRED RUNNERS
1801Corno Coello, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1802Galvez gonzalez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1803Sánchez Reche, MiguelMasculinoCN SABADELL
1804Vizoso san segundo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1805Marquez Ruiz, MartaFemeninoRUNPARADIS
1806Díez Ferrer, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1807Fernández López, CarlinhosMasculinoCORRERXCORRER
1808García Heredia, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1809López Navarro, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1810Rovira Bancells, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1811LR, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1812Burgos carrero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1813Canet, AleixMasculinoCN SABADELL
1814Serrano Perez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1815Llort Bosch, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1816Hernandez Gonzalez, ElsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1817Ballesteros Rosa, CarmeFemeninoCIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
1818Soler Crosas, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1819Capdevila Estevez, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1820MARTINEZ, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1821Cuevas, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1822Rodríguez Domínguez, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1823Bernal Petit, RicardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1824Villanueva, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1825Varela Sanchez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1826Capdevila Fornell, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1827martinez montalban, cesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1828Castaño Naranjo, NikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1829Abella Solé, CarminaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1830Mora Castilla, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1831Catalán Joval, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1832Galvez Lineros, AngelMasculinoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
1833GG, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1834Gil Sojo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1835Martínez Valencia, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1836Petrocca, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1837VILA LLOBET, Ma. AntigaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1838Suñer Molero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1839Céspedes Sánchez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1840SW, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1841SW, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1842A, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1843Saura Sánchez, JosuéMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1844Serra Graells, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1845Peralta Mas, LurdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1846Asensio, NicoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1847Serra Peralta, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1848Pérez barrera, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1849cañas pardo, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1850Férez Cortés, CastoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1851Millán Martín, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1852Acosta Flores, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1853Mas Llorens, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1854liñan navarro, ricardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1855Clofent Suñer, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1856Cuevas, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1857Rodriguez, Marco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1858R, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1859AM, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1860LANGUIZ POLO, SUSANAFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1861MOLINA MENGIBAR, IGORMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
1862Miranda Miranda, FernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1863Cívico Núñez, Diego ValentinMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1864Garcia Roldan, RubenMasculinoGPTFRIENDS
1865MATARIN LLONCH, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1866MATARIN JIMENEZ, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1867Ruiz Díaz, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1868Montero Martínez, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1869Vallespin Benitez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1870Llatje Espinalt, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1871Garcia sanchez, Ana BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1872Rodriguez, JesusMasculinoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1873REYES MARTINEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1874Heredia, JuditFemeninoLOS MARTES CON DIOS
1875Martin Ventura, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1876Aguilar Martínez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1877Cívico Muñoz, GraciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1878Cívico Muñoz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1879Verdaguer Puig, AïnhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1880FC, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1881Agudo Sierra, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1882Reszela, ZbigniewMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1883Tarruell Llonch, SalutFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1884fernandez avalos, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1885CORDOBA MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1886Abellán Aroca, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1887González García, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1888Delgado Feria, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1889Trapero Bertran, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1890Borregón Sala, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1891Fornells Rosés, LídiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1892Loras Olivares, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1893Alba Arias, AnaFemeninoBARBERA RUNNERS
1894monmany codina, pilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1895Escamilla Arjona, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1896Cervera Godoy, JuanjoMasculinoBARBERA RUNNERS
1897González López, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1898González López, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1899Escapa Carulla, GlòriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1900Pinilla Álvarez, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1901Muñoz Espinoza, Ileana Del SocorroFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1902BL, EMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1903Martos Martínez, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1904Ortiz Sanchez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1905Martínez Valdivia, José AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1906Quintana Pàmies, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1907Quintana, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1908Quintana, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1909Zurdo Cuenca, DavidMasculinoCHAMPIONFREAK
1910Martos Sierra, José LuisMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1911igualada arroyo, sergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1912arrabali arresa, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1913jimenez love, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1914Codina Cabrera, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1915Abenza Jimenez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1916robles, eduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1917FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1918Berbis Cobo, AdriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1919Montllor Alberich, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1920Farell Vidal, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1921Matas Carreras, XaviMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
1922BERNABEU ROSALES, LOURDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1923Rueda Naharro, DaniMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
1924Pérez Cazorla, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1925SANCHEZ NERNABEU, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1926Bertran Aguilar, OscarMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
1927BR, MMasculinoCN SABADELL
1928Bomou, MamadouMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
1929Gómez Pérez, JorgeMasculino#D7SBD
1930CLAVELL GARCIA, CRISTOBALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1931SANCHEZ NERNABEU, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1932Toral sanchez, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1933Merchan Herrera, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1934Santacruz Rodríguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1935Sarrias Sola, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1936Ibars Guillén, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1937Cejudo Alba, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1938Sánchez Benito, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1939Luna Lopez, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1940Rodríguez Caballos, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1941Fernandez Torrent, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1942Muñoz Almagro, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1943VC, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1944Vergés Vives, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1945Prats Rius, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1946Roldan Garcia, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1947AGHEDE, DESTINYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1948MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUANMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1949Capdevila Casablancas, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1950Madrid Lainez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1951Capdevila Ribas, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1952Cortés, FranMasculinoUGE BADALONA
1953Ruz Otero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1954Sotelo Valer, Veronica GrisellFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1955Salguero Martin, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1956Muñoz Galvez, MartaFemeninoRUNNING EVASION VILANOVA
1957Santacruz Rodríguez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1958Lopez Pelaez, JuanjoMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDO
1959Rivas Peralta, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1960Fabra Playà, SantiMasculinoCATNRUNNERS
1961Fitó González, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1962Puigbò Bessón, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1963SERRA PEIDRO, ORIOLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1964Blasco Benedicto, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1965MORA MELERO, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1966SOLDATI, ROLANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1967SONDATI, GIANLUCAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1968Sanguino Elvira, BrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1969GUTIÉRREZ GUILLAMÓN, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1970LC, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1971GARCIA RUIZ, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1972VDD, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1973PG, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1974VAN SINTEMAARTENSDIJK TRONCHO, DUART JURGENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1975CANALIAS FERREROS, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1976Elonga Epitie, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1977CALAFF CANALIAS, NILMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1978ROMEU EXPOSITO, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1979VILA DE PLANELL, MARTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1980ROMEU EXPOSITO, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1981Parras Gomez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1982González, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1983Cristo godoy, José RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1984Carreras, GemmaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1985cuyàs serra, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1986Ventura Jamilà, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1987campos garcia, yolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1988Gil Inglès, Joan XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1989Cavero Buscató, JordiMasculinoLA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR SPORT
1990DDTS, MFemeninoJAS
1991Juarez moyano, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1992Delgado de torres Pujiula, XavierMasculinoFEM EL QUE PODEM
1993JM, BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1994FONT, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1995De Oña Benavides, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1996De Oña Benavides, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1997SORITA PASTOR, VICENÇMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1998MARTÍNEZ GOMARIZ, FERRANMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
1999Méndez almansa, ÈrikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2000Salguero Galisteo, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2001Juanbeltz, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2002CALATAYUD HIERRO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2003garcia junyent, genisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2004Jiménez Gutiérrez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2005MARIN SERRANO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2006Bueno Martínez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2007Molins Olivella, JoelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2008Reina Jimenez, AlexMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2009PS, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2010PS, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2011Stubbs, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2012Palos Tomás, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2013Diaz Candela, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2014Ríos Molina, Jesús ManuelMasculinoCN TERRASSA
2015Luque Lopera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2016SOLIS, MONTSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2017Tomàs Vicente, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2018Castro López, NaomiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2019López Espinosa, José CarlosMasculinoATLETISME SANT BOI
2020Cabeza Martinez, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2021Palau Sebastia, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2022Muñoz Lannes, LluisMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2023Muñoz Lannes, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2024Maldonado Martínez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2025Izuel Cinca, DaríoMasculinoATLETISME SANT BOI
2026Aliaga bravo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2027Ruiz Sanchez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2028Pineda Tortajada, marçalMasculinoOAR GRACIA
2029GIRVENT BALLESTA, JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2030CASASES BARREIRO, ALBERTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2031Martínez Mata, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2032Illera Lopez, fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2033Sanchez Estadella, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2034Morozova, EkaterinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2035Jansana Cea, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2036Cañizares, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2037Codina Garriga, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2038Masferrer Clarà, RicardMasculinoUES UNIó EXCURSIONISTA SABADELL
2039Jimenez Nogues, Jesus MªMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2040García, VicenteMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2041Martínez, FernandaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2042Ferron Vilchez, JaviMasculinoD7SBD
2043Rivero Gonzalez, YiselFemeninoD7SBD
2044Datzira Subias, marcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2045Garcia Gonzalo, JordiMasculinoUES
2046Arrabal Arrabal, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2047llopis, borjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2048garrido, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2049Nicolas fernandez, RobertoMasculinoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2050Arrufat Mulet, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2051Rosa, ÀlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2052Ugas Merino, JuditFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2053Garcia Villena, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2054Fábrega Alonso, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2055Bosch, AlexMasculinoCLUB TENNIS SABADELL
2056Pareja Bañón, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2057Solà Llorens, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2058SANCHEZ POMES, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2059Fuente Muntane, JosepMasculinoMASQUEFA TRAIL
2060Oltra Valero, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2061tomás palau, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2062Alcazar, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2063Alcover Navarro, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2064Cauhana, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2065VALLEJO SANCHEZ, GLADYSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2066VS, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2067Ruiz Alonso, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2068Dominguez Aguilar, EnriqueMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
2069JIMENEZ BUENDIA, Mª JOSEFemeninoINDIVIDUAL
2070del amo, ovidioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2071Sallés Benavente, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2072Martí Vinyals, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2073Coronado, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2074Ortega Calafell, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2075GV, MMasculinoUES
2076Villarreal Morillo, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2077Arenas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2078Forcén, José IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2079Clusella, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2080Berlanga Sarraseca, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2081cruxent hernandez, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2082Berlanga Escolar, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2083Sanguino Elvira, MelaniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2084ortega ridao, pedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
2085Mata Morales, Fco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2086Martínez Nunéz, José MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2087Moreno sarria, BiancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2088Ribes Martinez, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2089Castilla Rodríguez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2090Poblador Martínez, RicardMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
2091Davieds portales, Lizzie VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2092Portales porcel, Paula DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2093Suarez Ibañez, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2094SF, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2095Parada Añez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2096Masdefiol Solanes, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2097noguera soto, ireneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2098crespi ramirez, rogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2099Diaz lopez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2100Sáez Sánchez, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2101Avalos Navas, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2102Medina, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2103Cardenas Lozano, LeonardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2104López Sánchez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2105Diviu Navarro, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2106Romero Rodríguez, HeribertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2107Pareja Franganillo, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2108FERNANDEZ TRIQUELL, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2109Gené Casas, NoemíFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2110Jiménez morente, AlbertoMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
2111Murillo Jiménez, Carmen ÁfricaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2112Perálvarez Fernández, AngieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2113Cruz Sanchez, JordiMasculinoCLUB ATLèTIC MANRESA
2114Jiménez morente, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2115Marcos Heras, Rosa MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2116Borrell Avila, FredericMasculinoJAS
2117Urbano Martos, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2118Fernandez Torrent, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2119Cerrato Serrano, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2120navarro perez, valentinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2121Carrillo Garcia, GenísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2122Mañas Hernández, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2123Burguès Ducal, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2124López Orpinell, MíriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2125Ayete Montoro, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2126del Castillo Acevedo, MamenFemeninoCORREDORS.CAT
2127Keita, MahamadouMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
2128Jordán García, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2129Llongueras Parés, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2130LA, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2131LA, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2132Puig Batet, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2133Cano Ortiz, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2134elias camprubi, josep m.MasculinoUES
2135Fraile gimenez, Francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2136Osuna Gongora, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2137Carmona Pomada, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2138sanchez toset, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2139Fernández Daza, MáximoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2140Solivellas Gorchs, AguedaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2141Cabrerizo Alvarez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2142Monterrey marañon, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2143Costa, Diego MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2144Ruano Cruz, AlfonsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2145Moreno Antolinos, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2146SEPULVEDA ACERO, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2147DIAZ VEGA, MARIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2148GA, AMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2149Albareda Bosch, CescaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2150Jimenez Miranda, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2151Orellana Aparicio, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2152Tortajada Monedero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2153Blasco Requena, LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2154Clapés, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2155Teruel Asensio, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2156Ferrero Pintor, RobertoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA BARBERA
2157TORRENT MESEGUER, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2158Rovira, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2159VIVES PERICH, GENISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2160Nogués Gallifa, EnricMasculinoLEFFER´S RUNNERS
2161Prado Garcia, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2162ILLAN CANOVAS, RAMONMasculinoAGOBIAOS
2163Pujol cano, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2164Rodríguez Oller, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2165Suarez Casado, ManoliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2166Urpi Val, AgustiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2167Segarra Martínez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2168Dominguez Diez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2169Granados Ruiz, InmaFemeninoCLUB SABADELL ORIENTACIO - UES
2170Ruiz Peyro, MariaFemeninoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2171Costas Aranda, Andrea.FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2172Martínez Vilchez, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2173Terradellas Creus, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2174Alcalà Piñol, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2175Uson Marès, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2176Pujol Nuñez, M.CarmeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2177CRUZ LAZARO, REMIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2178Roca Ferràndiz, AdrianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2179Armengol Puig, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2180Cardona Olveira, AnaFemeninoCA NOU BARRIS
2181CC, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2182Alvarez Herrero, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2183Muro, AnnaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2184LÓPEZ SORIANO, JORDIMasculinoXUQUIS
2185Canora Lopez, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2186Olivares Tamayo, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2187CC, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2188Padilla bernat, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2189Quesada Sanfeliu, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2190Rojas, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2191CUADRADO LAFOZ, MONTSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2192Chakir elosri, IbrahimMasculinoATLETISMO NUMANTINO
2193CATA CONTRERAS, JORDIMasculinoMONTECARLO RUNNERS
2194collado belvis, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2195saura agel, pilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2196Perez Blazquez, RaúlMasculinoCA CALDERI
2197Batista Garcia, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2198Sanz torrente, RubenMasculinoGRANABIKE
2199Muñoz Pérez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2200Sanchez, YasminaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2201Delgado, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2202cepero martinez, oliverMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2203Real Estepa, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2204Perez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2205BUENDIA VAS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2206SC, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2207armengol, gemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2208SANLLEHI DURAN, LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2209Tosas Aragonès, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2210ST, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2211Sanchez Pestaña, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2212Quattrer, JimmyMasculinoETHOS
2213Sánchez Nicolás, SiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2214Martínez Martínez, AnabelFemeninoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2215Ballesteros codina, EstherFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2216Gibert Ortiz, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2217copons martinez, gemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2218gonzalez cañadas, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2219Del Catillo Acevedo, JordiMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
2220Moreno, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2221puig oriol, xavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2222Beà Bobet, SílviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2223PB, OFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2224Pozo Ibáñez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2225DE LA TORRE, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2226JONES, EDMUNDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2227Jiménez López, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2228Valent Gallardo, ErikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2229Serrano Tapioles, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2230Molina Castillejo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2231Buxó Barchino, JoaquimMasculinoJAS
2232Porras hernandez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2233TRAVE ASESNSIO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2234POLO BURILLO, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2235manils siles, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2236ASENSIO MUNICIO, VICTORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2237TRAVE MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2238Repiso, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2239becerra peña, janethFemeninoLA SANSI
2240moncusi vilagra, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2241Rubio Robles, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2242Santiago Soto, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2243MORATO, AGUSTINMasculinoCERCLE SABADELLES
2244Adria Sanchez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2245Ferron Diaz, Nordine EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2246Hassidou, AyoubMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2247Hassidou, TawfikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2248Ortiz Guix, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2249Roca Gardeñas, AriadnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2250Méndez Milan, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2251elias camprubi, pereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2252Espinosa Valero, PolMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
2253Sauter, AndreasMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2254Clop Garcia, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2255Ortiz Moreno, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2256Garcia Dávila, BenjamínMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2257Cabrera Colón, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2258López Aguado, María LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2259Garcia Lechuga, Jose LuisMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2260Vera liger, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2261Deschouwer, JokeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2262OLIVAN AGEL, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2263Blasi Gambus, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2264García Fernández, sergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2265Duran Sanchez, DaniMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
2266LG, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2267Pozo Garcia, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2268Gil carnota, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2269Prieto Martín, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2270Santiago Pardo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2271Arroyo, JordiMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
2272Deu Ferrer, MarcMasculinoPLA ESTEL
2273Chaguaceda Casado, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2274Pozo garcia, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2275Domínguez Ferrer, AlbaFemeninoPLA ESTEL
2276Barba i Abella, RubènMasculinoMINIMAL SANDALS
2277Boix Pla, ArnauMasculinoPLA ESTEL
2278RAIMUNDO BARBERO, ARNAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2279Chrysostomou, KonstantinaFemeninoPLA ESTEL
2280Garcia, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2281Maldonado Velasco, ToñyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2282Figueras Valls, JoanMasculinoJAS
2283Pozo García, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2284OTERO FERNANDEZ, MARCMasculinoJAS
2285Calaff Canalias, AïdaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2286Castro Carvajal, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2287OTERO FERNANDEZ, ISAACMasculinoJAS
2288Augé Serra, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2289AG, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2290Murcia Arcas, CristinaFemeninoCORREDORS.CAT
2291Lopez Molero, AmdrrsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2292Sánchez Ruiz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2293García Hernández, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2294Tuset Tey, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2295Ferreras Jerez, JordiMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA
2296Bermudez marquez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2297Roca Fernández, Anna MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2298EXPOSITO SANAHUJA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2299BLANCO DE LA VERA, MILAFemeninoJAS
2300FR, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2301RAIMUNDO BARBERO, MERITXELLFemeninoJAS
2302VIADE CREUS, MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2303Arnaldo Orts, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2304VIDAL BOSCH, ROSA MFemeninoJAS
2305ESCABIAS, PEREMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2306Polo Serra, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2307SALLES PUJOL, CARMEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2308Mayol Roman, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2309Martinez Lopez, DoloresFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2310Ferrer Martinez, SílviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2311López Granados, JonathanMasculinoCA CASTELLAR
2312Monteagudo Soldevilla, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2313CRISTOBAL ORGAZ, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2314Lleonart Camps, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2315Dalmau Carreño, Maria MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2316Corrochano Cañellas, MartíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2317Fernandez Sola, Cristina VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2318BALERIOLA CRASTRE, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2319Carnicero Cortés, ÁlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2320BRIGIDO MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2321SAEZ TEIXIDÓ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2322PEREZ ORTEGA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2323MORENO MORENO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2324Batlló Farriol, CescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2325Gómez Barroso, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2326Garcia Palet, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2327Ramos Sanromán, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2328BALANZA REVERTE, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2329HERNANDEZ, GENISMasculinoGORMENAS
2330LLUCH ARBONA, FRANCESCMasculinoMONTBIKE
2331CARRASCO HERRERA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2332RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2333Guarch, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2334Bonastre Rodriguez, MercheFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2335Muñoz Mellado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2336CM, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2337Gómez López, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2338Pérez Refusta, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2339Puig Puigoriol, CescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2340Rosell Silva, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2341Garcia Cordoba, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2342Marcos Forniol, ErmengolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2343Ribas i Sellarés, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2344Prados Corredor, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
2345Prats i Trèmols, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2346Díaz Valera, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2347sanchez galvez, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2348Poch Vall, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2349sanchez poyato, lauraMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2350Fernández-Centurión España, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2351Rosell, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2352Ruz alcaraz, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2353Pedragosa Morgui, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2354Sánchez Reche, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2355Rius Arribas, albertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2356Rius Arribas, ElisabethFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2357castaño, ISABEL MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2358Oliva Álvarez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2359Rosa, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2360Ruiz Canedo, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2361Galdos Alonso, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2362Barbosa Ferrer, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2363gratacós gayolà, xaviMasculinoCLUB ATLèTIC AMER - HIPRA
2364Barrera, IgnasiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2365Ruiz Ceamanos, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2366Arrabal Garcia, AbelMasculinoJAS
2367MAS CARDONA, JOAQUIMMasculinoJAS
2368Martin Pastor, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2369RUIZ TRILLO, JOAN CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2370Pi Navarro, BeatriuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2371LÓPEZ CANO, JOSEP MANELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2372Miñano, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2373Haro, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2374López Acedo, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2375MANJÓN, JUANMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
2376Alerany Pozo, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2377Guillen Cabrera, LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2378Tena Cucala, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2379Rubió, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2380Balaguer Moré, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2381López Rodríguez, XeniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2382Allué Guisado, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2383Pujol Horno, AlbertMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
2384codina soler, albertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2385MR, MMasculinoJAS
2386Vargas, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2387Morenete Sanchez, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2388Milà Sallent, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2389Jiménez Fernández, RaúlMasculinoCHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS
2390PÉREZ TENA, ELENAFemeninoCHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS
2391PV, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2392Pallas Garcia, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2393Cabacas garcía, MontseFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2394vilalta grau, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2395Alvarez paz, PolMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2396Giménez Murillo, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2397Alfara Arrufat, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2398CANSIGNIA TIPÁN, PAMELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2399Noya fernandez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2400Coromines, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2401Auñon Perez, FanciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2402JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2403Auñon Ansio, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2404ROSA RUIZ, VERONICAFemeninoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2405Folch Gonzalez, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2406Dominguez Fernandez, RosalynFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2407Morales Solis, Tomas RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2408Fabregas Cuadras, OriolMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
2409Sanchez Perez, IsabelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2410VERGARA, ISABELFemeninoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2411Bagan Mendez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2412Ramirez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2413CV, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2414Centeno Lopez, Manuel OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2415PB, BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2416CB, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2417Bosch Beltran, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2418Perera Balart, ÀngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2419Lajarín Giné, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2420PL, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2421Amate Solvas, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2422Garcia Moreno, JustMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2423Gutiérrez Granados, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2424Viladrich Oliveras, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2425Sobrepera, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2426Peral Magaña, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2427Huerta Vásquez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2428Palacios Bosch, AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2429Ruiz Roman, ToniMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
2430Pinel Cabello, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2431BISTUE MUÑOZ, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2432FERRER BONSONS-CASTANY, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2433CASTELLANO CARRASCO, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
2434ZM, FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2435Notario Gonzalez, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2436Velázquez Redondo, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2437JI, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2438Jiménez Espin, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2439PALOMO MOLINA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2440Xandri Elias, RogerMasculinoVERTIC RUNNERS
2441CASALS RODRIGUEZ, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2442Comino Ortiz, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2443CASALS SALVADOR, MARCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2444Cano pujol, MartíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2445Morera López, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2446Pastor sans, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2447SM, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2448López Rodriguez, GermánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2449Gómez viaplana, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2450Pujol Calvet, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2451Planas Giner, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2452Cuadrado Gavilán, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2453Lopez Muntanya, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2454Coll Vega, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2455Juanmarti vives, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2456Bau Ramos, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2457PR, XFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2458Ramos García, PaquiFemeninoBARBERà RUNNERS
2459León Alonso, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2460garcia guarino, AMPAROFemeninoDEPORTISTAS EII
2461clop homs, angelsFemeninoDESPACITO
2462PESANTEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2463Barcons Ribes, XavierMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2464FENOY LOPEZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2465Romaní Guart, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2466Gil Carrasco, Joan CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2467FABIOS ARROYO, JOSEFAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2468Chamorro Serrano, BartolomeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2469Gil Carcaño, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2470MEDINA FABIOS, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2471Marin Garcia, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2472Sans Trincado, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2473casulleras climent, francescMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2474Abellan Perez, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2475Abellan Sans, MartaFemeninoCERCLE SABADELLES
2476Manyosa Querol, JordiMasculinoJAS
2477Valbuena López, BonifaciMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2478Valero Sánchez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2479Herraiz cagigas, MiguelMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
2480Naharro, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2481Aymamí Hernàndez, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2482Fresnedoso Moreno, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2483Martí Pinto, DídacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2484BS, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2485Bernadas Cabra, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2486Andreu Martínez, LORENAFemeninoMATINERS TEAM
2487Barrull Ruiz, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2488Cava Chamorro, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2489Beltran perarnau, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2490cuenca garcia, joseMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2491Gavin, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2492Barriuso Vidal, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2493Gibert Horcas, PolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2494torres sanchez, franciscoMasculinoMONTECARLO RUNNERS
2495Pascual Puy, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2496Cano Perez, Josep MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2497fernandez azorin, carolinaFemeninoMONTECARLO RUNNERS
2498Martínez Díaz, Luis ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2499Burgada Cucurella, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2500Burgada Cucurella, AgustíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2501RH, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2502Ducasa colman, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2503Garcia Cerezo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2504Moyano Leal, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2505Cairó, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2506Gómez Rodríguez, EvaFemeninoTRAIL UES
2507hernandez folch, xavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2508HG, LMasculinoCN SABADELL
2509galan andres, olgaFemeninoCN SABADELL
2510Casado barahona, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2511HG, CMasculinoCN SABADELL
2512MORENO QUESADA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2513ARGEMÍ RIBERA, XESCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2514NAVARRO BENITEZ, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2515SL, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2516Capuz valls, BernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2517MP, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2518Garcia blanco, VirginiaFemeninoASSOCIACIóESPORTIVACANDEU
2519hidalgo fernandez, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2520Ramos García, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2521RICART VIVES, LURDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2522Medina Verdes, SergiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2523ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2524Nogues martinez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2525Monroset Ristol, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2526Garcia Larorre, EduardoMasculinoASSOCIACIóESPORTIVACANDEU
2527Perendreu Busquets, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2528Blanch Molina, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2529Subirana Granada, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2530Lopez Castro, JacksonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2531Nájar Molina, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2532Rodriguez Garcia, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2533París Vicens, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2534hurtado gamero, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2535HC, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2536SANCHEZ CARMONA, JUANMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2537Laguna Velando, XavierMasculinoRUNNERUS TRENKATS
2538Laser, RayoMasculinoELS DINOSAURIS
2539Pérez García, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2540Vidal rodriguez, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2541Arroyo Clemente, AdriánMasculinoRàDIO SABADELL
2542ESTEVE PONS, BERNATMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2543MV, BMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2544CASTILLA GONZALEZ, ELOIMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2545POZO BURGUEÑO, PAULAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2546RH, AFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2547GC, LFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2548Piera Vilardell, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2549FARGAS BARDAJÍ, POLMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2550Catala Calderon, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2551RAMON FUENTES, ERICMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2552ESPINOSA AZORÍN, CARLOTAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2553SÁNCHEZ GUILLÉN, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2554PLASENCIA CAPARRÓS, AARONMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2555RISCO MORALES, SILVIAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2556ESTEVE PONS, FELIUMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2557PARDO PASCUAL, XAVIMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2558CAROLINA PINEDA, MARTHAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2559GARCIA VILA, ORIOLMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2560MARTINEZ DOMINGO, LAURAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2561SP, VFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2562GATELL MATEU, JOANMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2563F, PMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2564TERNS REDONDO, GERARDMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU HOQUEI SABADELL
2565JIMENEZ GALLEGO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2566Montero Marcos, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2567Hernandez Gomez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2568Benitez Vilajuana, MarcMasculinoCAMARASA MUNTANYA
2569Hernandez Segui, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2570Nicolás Lorente, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2571BELZUNCE GUEVARA, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2572Borràs i Díaz, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2573Reina, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2574NUÑEZ FONT, ROSARIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2575León Sánchez, AnahíFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2576Ruiz Felguera, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2577Sorribes, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2578fontcuberta, AnnabetFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2579Gómez, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2580Tarrafeta Bringué, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2581Pérez gutierrez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2582Macías Beltrán, JavierMasculinoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2583Bueno Mata, JesúsMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2584Vada Manzanal, José AntonioMasculinoPARTICULAR
2585Montoro Torres, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2586Pascual Porta, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2587sobrepera serra, marcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2588Rey Fernández, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2589Lorente Escorza, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2590Sayago, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2591Soler Soler, RicardMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2592Cochs cosme, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2593López Ubia, BertaFemeninoVERTIC RUNNERS
2594Marcos heras, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2595GARCIA BROSSA, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2596OLIVA PRIM, ANNAFemeninoTRAIL UES SABADELL
2597Anciones García, AarónMasculinoBARBERA
2598Escriba Martínez, CarlosMasculinoQ WELNESS
2599Martín Vivas, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2600Barceló Fité, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2601Gomez Puyol, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2602Mullor Rodríguez, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2603Martin Berbois, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2604Juarez Salgado, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2605VIDAL BERNAT, JORDIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2606Medina Olmo, BartoloméMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2607Del Cueto Alonso, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2608Sola Martinez, Joan AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2609Aniés Ventura, LlorençMasculinoCATNRUNNERS
2610cabrera, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2611PUIGVERT GASULL, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2612PUIGVERT GASULL, JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2613AB, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2614Batlla, GiselaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2615Sanchez Corredera, BernadoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2616Tallon Luengo, HectorMasculinoBARBERA
2617Melo Ballester, JoanMasculinoJAS
2618Galceran Troya, FerranMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2619RUBIO PERIS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2620Martinez Blanco, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2621MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2622Ramiro, SoteroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2623B, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2624Beteta, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2625Torres, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2626CANDELA CORBELLA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2627S, FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2628S, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2629Arias, SarayFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2630VERDAGUER, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2631ALIAGA MORENO, NÚRIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2632DM, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2633DM, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2634Donat Balcells, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2635GRANADOS PEREZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2636Rubio Rodon, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2637Rodas Salamea, GraceFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2638Espín Gassó, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2639Giménez Gómez, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2640GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2641redondo, marinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2642Formosa Marín, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2643Boix Luque, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2644SILVESTRE CABRERA, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2645GOMEZ ARIAS, ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2646Rivero Ferreiro, NuriaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2647Ferreiro Dorado, AntoninaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2648Abad Garcia, LlorençMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2649Badia Muñoz, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2650CS, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2651Escorza Perez, AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2652CS, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2653cerezo fernandez, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2654Murugarren, NereaFemeninoSAF RUNNERS
2655SALA FAU, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2656Castro Garcia, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2657Pascual Kauffmann, CarolinaFemeninoURBAN ATHLETICS
2658Pato Estudillo, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2659BERENGUER, TXELLFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2660Ruiz Matencio, SergiMasculinoSQ TEAM
2661Muñoz Vegas, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2662Teruel Domenech, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2663TOMBAS, JAUMEMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2664Zoyo Rodríguez, ChusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2665T, OMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
2666Martín Álvarez, OscarMasculinoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2667Aguilera Acosta, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2668Chulilla rubio, AidaFemeninoASSOCIACIO ETHOS
2669Barrio medina, JoseantonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2670Barrio albillo, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2671GC, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2672López, AnnaFemeninoCORREDORS.CAT
2673bosch capuz, DolorsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2674Franco Sola, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2675aguilar perez, BienveMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2676SM, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2677berenguera risueño, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2678Morales Reche, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2679Raya Jiménez, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2680Marmol Codina, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2681Garcia Castillo, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2682Garcia Daza, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2683Maurici Checa, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2684Mallada quintana, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2685Llovera, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2686MUÑOZ APERADOR, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2687Ruiz Marticella, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2688Garcia domingo, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2689Sanz Olivé, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2690Galvan, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2691ARGEMÍ RIBERA, ORIOLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2692costa senz, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2693Sans Calpe, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2694Cabezas Berrio, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2695Acuña Bonito, CándidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2696Sort humbert, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2697JORDÀ MASIP, LLUÍSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2698Bretones, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2699Viaplana Canal, FeliuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2700Ortuño Núñez, FinaFemeninoCORRESOLIDARIS
2701Olmo González, DanielMasculinoCN SABADELL
2702Ruiz Cerdá, BelénFemeninoSAF RUNNERS
2703VALLHONRAT ESPASA, JORDIMasculinoCE SANT NICOLAU
2704Pons i Ortega, PereMasculinoCATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
2705López Molero, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2706Martinez, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2707Kpekou, RollandMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2708Kpekou, JeanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2709Gispert Marti Basi, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2710Gómez Pardo, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2711Moreno Alonso, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2712Espada Guijosa, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2713Contreras Llamaccponcca, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2714Villalaz Gonzales, Julio CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2715Martinez Garcia, FinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2716Muñoz Perez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2717CUSIDÓ USTRELL, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2718Perez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2719Ivorra, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2720Llonch Masriera, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2721IM, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2722Delgado Lucas, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2723DD, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2724RR, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2725Rubio Casals, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2726reyes valdes, carmenFemeninoJAS
2727garcia moya, XescoMasculinoGRIMPATS
2728Salvador, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2729Galván Pérez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2730Moreno Marave, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2731LOPEZ POVEDA, ALIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2732Rastrollo Casas, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2733RG, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2734Clapes Esteve, MeritxellFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2735Castejon Giner, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2736Jimenez Cuadrado, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2737Fenoy, DavidMasculinoOLLLU RACERS
2738Navarro Solvas, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2739Jurado Sencianes, JavierMasculinoCH CERDANYOLA
2740Blanco morillo, PiliFemeninoOLLLU RACERS
2741CC, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2742Bellmunt Boncompte, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2743Chacon corvo, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2744Garica Aviles, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2745Rimola, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2746Conejero Pujol, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2747Rubio Fernandez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2748García Solari, MarceloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2749Megias garcia, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2750Monton Blanco, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2751Bernat Rallo, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2752Ruiz Andreu, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2753Ramírez Calvo, ManuelMasculinoRAMíREZ RUBIRA TEAM
2754Gil Vazquez, Josep MaríaMasculinoSURIKATO VELOZ
2755Monton Velasco, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2756Zavalna, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2757Zavalna, AnastasiyaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2758Dionisio Travel, ReginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2759Flores Duque, ElíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2760Ventura Bertral, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE