10 Jul 2016, Tírig

VALLTORTA TRAIL

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

25Km

NomeGéneroClube
Adell Sospedra, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Aguilar Lozano, JoséMasculinoRUNNING MORO
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Alcaraz Garcia, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Andreu Martí, IvánMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
AVIÑO RODA, RUTHFemininoIndividual
BALAGUER MESEGUER, VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
Beltran Garcia, XimoMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
Beltran Gondomar, VIcentMasculinoIndividual
Beltrán Puig, VictorMasculinoIndividual
blasco valero, isaacMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
BRETÓ PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Calvo Sánchez, PedroMasculinoIndividual
CARCELLER ROMERO, RUBENMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CASALTA MANRIQUE, VICENTEMasculinoRUNSUMCORDA
Catalán Castelló, JulioMasculinoCOCOLOCO TRAIL
cuesta Moreno, AntonioMasculinoCMR KIKE MORET
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCORRE COVES
DURAN BONET, MONTSEFemininoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
EBRI GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Escribano Sánchez, CarolinaFemininoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Fabregat ferreres, MaikelMasculinoIndividual
FELIU LLOPIS, MONICAFemininoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
GARCIA BARDOLL, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Garcia Tena, Jose VicenteMasculinoIndividual
GARGALLO GARGALLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Gomez, SergiMasculinoIndividual
GOMEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
González Escrig, IsraelMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Granell Andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoCOCOLOCO TRAIL
GRAU RODRIGUEZ, ELADIMasculinoRUNSUMCORDA VILA-REAL
Guasch Besalduch, FelipeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
jarque botella, juanMasculinoIndividual
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
JULIAN MARTI, MARIA PILARFemininoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
julian marti, juan joseMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
lara muriel, estebanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
LLOMBART PORCAR, FINAFemininoTDPEVENTS SPORT CLUB
llorach neri, felipeMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
MARIN CUCALA, ANABELFemininoIndividual
Matamoros, PepMasculinoIndividual
MESEGUER BELTRAN, PABLO JUANMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Mezquita, VíctorMasculinoIndividual
Miralles, Jose ManuelMasculinoIndividual
MOLES BARREDA, VICTORMasculinoIndividual
MOLES VILLALONGA, JOSE LUISMasculinoLES COVES
Monfort Prades, FernandoMasculinoSANSA SUA...TOT
MONTSERRAT PRATS, JOSEPMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, DANIEL VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES
Nos Garces, MiguelMasculinoLES COVES
ORIENT BELTRAN, IVANMasculinoLES COVES
PALLARES MELIA, FINAFemininoCM LA PEDRERA
PAUNER MESEGUER, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
PERAIRE ESCRIG, EMILIOMasculinoIndividual
Pérez Cabrera, Yoalys DilvanyFemininoIndividual
PEREZ YESTE, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
planelles muñoz, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
Porcar Barrera, JavierMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
PORCAR VIDAL, RAFAELMasculinoLES COVES
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
RODA, NICOLASMasculinoIndividual
RODA CARCELLER, TONIMasculinoIndividual
Roig, TikoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Román Bonete, AarónMasculinoIndividual
royo ferreres, heriMasculinoTRAIL CER LA SENIA
Sales Querol, PabloMasculinoGRUP MUNTANYA CATÍ
Salvador Adell, DavidMasculinoCATEAM RUNNING
Saura Albert, SandraFemininoLES COVES
Saura Traver, ERNESTOMasculinoMIM
SEGARRA BLASCO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
segarra boix, ramirMasculinoCORRELLOPS
Segarra Llopis, ArturoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Solsona Castillo, AdrianMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
SOSPEDRA ORERO, SUSANAFemininoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Tomás Octavio, MartaFemininoIndividual
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES
vizcarro castillo, juan salvadorMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA