10 jul 2016, Tírig

VALLTORTA TRAIL

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TRAIL 25K

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Adell Sospedra, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Aguilar Lozano, JoséMasculinoRUNNING MORO
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Alcaraz Garcia, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Andreu Martí, IvánMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
AVIÑO RODA, RUTHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAGUER MESEGUER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Garcia, XimoMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
Beltran Gondomar, VIcentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Puig, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blasco valero, isaacMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
BRETÓ PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Calvo Sánchez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARCELLER ROMERO, RUBENMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CASALTA MANRIQUE, VICENTEMasculinoRUNSUMCORDA
Catalán Castelló, JulioMasculinoCOCOLOCO TRAIL
cuesta Moreno, AntonioMasculinoCMR KIKE MORET
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCORRE COVES
DURAN BONET, MONTSEFemeninoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
EBRI GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Escribano Sánchez, CarolinaFemeninoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Fabregat ferreres, MaikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIU LLOPIS, MONICAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
GARCIA BARDOLL, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Garcia Tena, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARGALLO GARGALLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Gomez, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
González Escrig, IsraelMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Granell Andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoCOCOLOCO TRAIL
GRAU RODRIGUEZ, ELADIMasculinoRUNSUMCORDA VILA-REAL
Guasch Besalduch, FelipeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
jarque botella, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
JULIAN MARTI, MARIA PILARFemeninoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
julian marti, juan joseMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
lara muriel, estebanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
LLOMBART PORCAR, FINAFemeninoTDPEVENTS SPORT CLUB
llorach neri, felipeMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIN CUCALA, ANABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Matamoros, PepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MESEGUER BELTRAN, PABLO JUANMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Mezquita, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLES BARREDA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLES VILLALONGA, JOSE LUISMasculinoLES COVES
Monfort Prades, FernandoMasculinoSANSA SUA...TOT
MONTSERRAT PRATS, JOSEPMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, DANIEL VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES
Nos Garces, MiguelMasculinoLES COVES
ORIENT BELTRAN, IVANMasculinoLES COVES
PALLARES MELIA, FINAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
PAUNER MESEGUER, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
PERAIRE ESCRIG, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Cabrera, Yoalys DilvanyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ YESTE, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
planelles muñoz, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar Barrera, JavierMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
PORCAR VIDAL, RAFAELMasculinoLES COVES
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
RODA, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODA CARCELLER, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roig, TikoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Román Bonete, AarónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
royo ferreres, heriMasculinoTRAIL CER LA SENIA
Sales Querol, PabloMasculinoGRUP MUNTANYA CATÍ
Salvador Adell, DavidMasculinoCATEAM RUNNING
Saura Albert, SandraFemeninoLES COVES
Saura Traver, ERNESTOMasculinoMIM
SEGARRA BLASCO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
segarra boix, ramirMasculinoCORRELLOPS
Segarra Llopis, ArturoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Solsona Castillo, AdrianMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
SOSPEDRA ORERO, SUSANAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Tomás Octavio, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES
vizcarro castillo, juan salvadorMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA