20 paź 2019, Radom

XIV RADOMSKI MARATON TRZEŹWOŚCI

Wyniki

Zapisani na 10 KM

10km

Ściągnij wyniki
NumerImięPłećKlubKategoria
1BRÓDKA, PawełMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
2Penkalla, DawidMężczyznaKORONAEUROPYPLM40
3Makowska, KlaudiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK16
4Małek, IzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK16
5Jakubiak, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
6Drużdżel, AdrianMężczyznaSTREET RUN RADOMM30
7Szewczyk, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
8Kaczyński, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM16
9Drozdowska, IzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK16
10Mirakowska, EwaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
11Gadzinowski, IgnacyMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
12Holinko, EdmundMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
13Oleś, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
14Miernik, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
15Wiaderek, SławomirMężczyznaPęDZąCE ŻółWIEM60
16Biernacka, KatarzynaKobietaPKO BP GARWOLINK40
17Paciejewski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
18Pirosz, WojtekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
19Zielińska, AstaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK16
20Panfil, WandaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
21Paczos, BarbaraKobietaSTAL MIELEC MASTERS
22Górecka, AgnieszkaKobietaSTREET RUN RADOMK16
23Sowa, SylwiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
24Matysiak, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
25Tymirski, TadeuszMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M70
26Pecelt, MateuszMężczyznaNEW AMSTERDAMM40
27Kowalczyk, JanuszMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
28Tynowski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
29Stepniewska, AgnieszkaKobietaZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK40
30Barańska, RenataKobietaZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK40
31Chomicz, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
32Ziółkiewicz, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
33Cholewa, DariuszMężczyznaOSP WIERZBICAM16
34Borowski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
35Suwara, AmeliaKobietaCZARNECKI RUN TEAMK16
36Więcaszek, MajaKobietaTEAM ZALESICEK16
37Kowalczyk, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
38Kania, PrzemyslawMężczyznaDB-TRANS STARACHOWICEM16
39FILIPOWICZ, MIROSŁAWMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
40Nędzi, BernadettaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
41Wieczorek, BartłomiejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
42Zieliński, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
43Kowalczyk, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM16
44Tarczyńska, KamilaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK16
45Kowalczyk, GrzegorzMężczyznaPIONKI TRI TEAMM30
46Pucułek, KonradMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
47Wiśniewski, RobertMężczyznaUKS OLIMP KOZIENICEM40
48Gościnny, PiotrMężczyznaSTREET RUN RADOMM30
49Wyrwińska, BożenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
50Lenardt, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
51FRYCZKOWSKA, KasiaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
52Chuchała, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
53Iwański, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
54Mróz, WaldemarMężczyznaMR UBEZPIECZENIAM40
55Iwański, RyszardMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
56Mrozowicz, WiesławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
57Trojanowski, BernardMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
58Czarnecki, KamilMężczyznaCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM30
59Nowotnik, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
60Szczepaniak, AnnaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
61Kowalczyk, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
62Kowalczyk, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
63Sobania, SylwiaKobietaZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK30
64Lewocha, RafalMężczyznaWOźNIAK RUNNING TEAMM40
65Jędrzejczyk, GrzegorzMężczyznaOFICERóW POżARNICTWAM40
66Wójcik, KrystynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK70
67Krawczyk, KonradMężczyznaCS GROUP RUNNERS TEAMM16
68Solecki, przemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
69Ruchomski, WiesławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
70Kamola, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
71Pawłowski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
72Machnio, Bartosz JanMężczyznaSTREET RUN RADOMM16
73Bartnik, GrzegorzMężczyznaRADOMM30
74Makowska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK16
75Konieczny, SylwesterMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
76Konopacki, KrzysztofMężczyznaW DRODZE DO CELU!M40
77Makowski, TomaszMężczyznaTEAM ZALESICEM40
78Chojnacka, MałgorzataKobietaTEAM ZALESICEK30
79Perłowska, KatarzynaKobietaTEAM ZALESICEK16
80Stępień Wątła, PaulinaKobietaTEAM ZALESICEK30
81Michalec, WojciechMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
82Tomaszewski, WojciechMężczyznaWRCM30
83Kuliński, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
84Toporek, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
85Ścisłowski, NorbertMężczyznaKS START PUłASKI WARKAM30
86Cieślak, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
87Przyborowska, SylwiaKobietaZABIEGANY WOłOMIN
88Grabowska, MariaKobietaFUNDACJA AKTYWNE TRZEMESZNOK40
89Turski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONYM40
90Lis Piskorz, MonikaKobietaTEAM ZALESICEK40
91Olędzki, PrzemysławMężczyznaBRAKM40
92Jaworska, KarolinaKobietaSPOKOK16
93Latała, TomaszMężczyznaSPOKOM40
94Wasik, NorbertMężczyznaSPOKOM40
95Kultys, BartłomiejMężczyznaSPOKOM16
96Figarski, TomaszMężczyznaSPOKOM30
97Odrobiński, ArturMężczyznaSPOKOM30
98Banach, AndrzejMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M70