15 Jun 2024, Quintanar de la Orden

III CARRERA POPULAR 10k y 5.5k QUINTANAREÑA 2024

Izen-emateak eta informazioa

10k-era izena emandakoak

10km

IzenaGeneroaKluba
Aguado Maroto, Jose AugustoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Aguilera Pino, GregoMasculinoOSSA RUNNERS TEAM
Ajenjo villarejo, José FranciscoMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Álvarez García, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Añover López, IreneFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Aparicio Romero, DavidMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Aparicio Romero, JavierMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Araque Guijarro, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Arresti, OliverMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Ascaso Zaragoza, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Barrajon Martin, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Barrajon Viller, Manuel AntonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Bellon villacañas, FranciscoMasculinoPESETEAM
Benítez Ortiz, FernandoMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Blanco González, VictorinoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Cabellos Toledo, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
camara ortega, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Cañada Ruiz, José LuisMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
CANO CONESA, JOSÉ ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Casas, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Casas Lara, Jose angelMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Catedra Cano, PabloMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Cobos Manjavacas, SergioMasculinoPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
COLLADO GARCIA, SEBASTIANMasculinoPESETEAM
Colmenar Ochoa, SergioMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Comendador Novillo, AngelaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Cruza Novillo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Cuarteros, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
De la Torre Garrido, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Diaz Parreño Lozano, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Díaz-González García-Romeral, Carlos JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Egido Ochoa, Ana BelénFemeninoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Escribano Lucas-Torres, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Escribano Sanchez-Roldan, FranMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Escudero González, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Escudero Torresano, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
ESPADA TORRES, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Esquinas, AnteroMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Felipe Fernandez, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Fernández Blas, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Fernández Fernández, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Fernandez flores, AntonioMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Gallego serrano, PedroMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Garcia, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Garcia Bellon, LuisMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
GARCIA CARRILLO, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
García García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
García García, SergioMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO MOTENO
Garcia Romeral Moreno, AntonioMasculinoRUNNING LOS MOLINOS GETAFE
García Sánchez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
García Sánchez, MarioMasculinoNKR
Garcia Sierra, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
García Zarza, José ManuelMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
García-Bueno Huerta, JulioMasculinoCANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
Gomez Aviles, IsidoroMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Gómez Nieto, MarcosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
González Barrios, DioniMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
González García, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Gonzalez Lopez, AngelMasculinoPESETEAM
González Orgaz, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Guijarro Novillo, JorgeMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Guijarro Perez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Guillén, Juan VicenteMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Herranz García, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Huertas Alcolado, José VicenteMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO MOTENO
Jiménez Sánchez migallon, JesúsMasculinoRURAL PARK RUNNING SOCUéLLAMOS
Laguna, OscarMasculinoREALRANERS
Lara Flores, AliciaFemeninoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
López de la Guía, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
López de la rica García, Fernando SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Lopez Fernandez-Cueva, LauraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
López Gallego, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
López García, IsidoroMasculinoPESETEAM
López moreno, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
López moteno, PabloMasculinoNKR
López Perea, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
López Villena, Jose LuisMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
López Villena, ÁlvaroMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Madero Sánchez - Caja, Alma MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Magdaleno García, Ángel LuisMasculinoCD PASTOR POETA DE OCANA
Marín vaquero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Martínez Carreño, Jose ManuelMasculinoLIBRE
Medina Calleja, VíctorMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Medina Sesmero, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
MENA MENA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoTRAININGREY
MINGUEZ INIESTA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
MORA GÓMEZ, ERIKAFemeninoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Moreno Benavente, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Moreno Barrajón, RicardoMasculinoPESETEAM
Moreno Carnacea, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Moreno Huertas, FemiFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Moreno nieto, Jose luisMasculinoPESE TEAM
MOTA MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS MIGUELMasculinoCA MOTENO
Muñoz del Valle, VictorMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Muñoz perez bustos, MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA
nieto aguado, basilioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Nieto Camacho, AdelaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
NIETO COLLADO, ALBERTO JAVIERMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Novillo Cruza, MercedesFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Oliva Alberca, Pedro ManuelMasculinoCRIPTANA HORIZONTAL
Olmo Pozo, SaraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Orgaz guzman, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
ORTEGA GOMARIN, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Ortega Magro, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Ortega romero, María JoséFemeninoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
ortega torresano, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Ortiz Casas, RobertoMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Ortiz Sanchez-Manjavacas, Maria luzFemeninoSPARTAN GIGANTES
Pedraza Argumánez, DavidMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Peña bueno, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Pradillo Roldán, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Revuelta San José, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Ricoy Gomez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Rivera Fernandez, VanesaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Rodrigo Noheda, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Rodriguez, AlbertoMasculinoPESETEAM
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Romero Nieto, José AntonioMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Romero Ortiz, AndrésMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Ruiz Alfaro, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Ruiz Gonzalez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
SALAMANCA FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELMasculinoC. A. VILLAMAYOR
Sánchez Cicuendez, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Sanchez de Leon Tejado, EstefaniaFemeninoAC MANCHATHON
Sánchez García, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Sánchez Muñoz, DavidMasculinoRUNNING QUINTANAR TEAM
SANCHEZ-MANZANERO, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Sansón Marinelli, MatíasMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Santiago González, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Sanz salazar, RodrigoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Sanz Sánchez, Víctor ManuelMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Sepulveda Regidor, Ana BelénFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Serkouh Ramadane, AyoubMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
Serrano Manzaneque, SoniaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Sierra Nieto, Joaquín AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Stan, Marian BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Tapial Gutierrez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Tejero santiago, Juan CristóbalMasculinoCD PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
Tinajero Martínez, PatricioMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO MOTENO
Toledo Ajenjo, Jesús ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Torres Villanueva, Cruz AngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
TORRESANO ILLÁN, CESARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Tribak, HamzaMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Ugena Nieto, FelipeMasculinoCT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
Valentín Moreno, ValleFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Valentín Moreno, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Vela Leñero, MariaFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Vela López, AliciaFemeninoPESETEAM
Villa Sierra, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Villajos Romero, Antonio JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Villarejo Illán, Pedro PabloMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Villaseñor Escribano, DiegoMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Villaseñor Molina, SantiagoMasculinoPESETEAM
Villena Garcia, Jesús MarianoMasculino“JOSELU TRAINER”
Viller, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA