15 jun 2024, Quintanar de la Orden

III CARRERA POPULAR 10k y 5.5k QUINTANAREÑA 2024

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 10k

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguado Maroto, Jose AugustoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Ajenjo villarejo, José FranciscoMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Álvarez García, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Añover López, IreneFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Aparicio Romero, DavidMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Aparicio Romero, JavierMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Barrajon Martin, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellon villacañas, FranciscoMasculinoPESETEAM
Benítez Ortiz, FernandoMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
camara ortega, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañada Ruiz, José LuisMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Catedra Cano, PabloMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Cobos Manjavacas, SergioMasculinoPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
COLLADO GARCIA, SEBASTIANMasculinoPESETEAM
Colmenar Ochoa, SergioMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Diaz Parreño Lozano, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Egido Ochoa, Ana BelénFemeninoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Escudero González, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Blas, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez flores, AntonioMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Gallego serrano, PedroMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Garcia, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Romeral Moreno, AntonioMasculinoRUNNING LOS MOLINOS GETAFE
García Sánchez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Garcia Sierra, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Zarza, José ManuelMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
González Barrios, DioniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Lopez, AngelMasculinoPESETEAM
Guijarro Novillo, JorgeMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Guillén, Juan VicenteMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Herranz García, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López García, IsidoroMasculinoPESETEAM
López moteno, PabloMasculinoNKR
López Villena, Jose LuisMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Medina Calleja, VíctorMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Moreno Benavente, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Barrajón, RicardoMasculinoPESETEAM
Moreno Carnacea, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Huertas, FemiFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Moreno nieto, Jose luisMasculinoPESE TEAM
Muñoz del Valle, VictorMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Muñoz perez bustos, MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA
nieto aguado, basilioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Nieto Camacho, AdelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NIETO COLLADO, ALBERTO JAVIERMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Oliva Alberca, Pedro ManuelMasculinoCRIPTANA HORIZONTAL
ORTEGA GOMARIN, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Ortega Magro, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Ortega romero, María JoséFemeninoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Ortiz Sanchez-Manjavacas, Maria luzFemeninoSPARTAN GIGANTES
Pedraza Argumánez, DavidMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Peña bueno, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pradillo Roldán, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Revuelta San José, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ricoy Gomez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez, AlbertoMasculinoPESETEAM
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Nieto, José AntonioMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Sánchez Cicuendez, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Sanchez de Leon Tejado, EstefaniaFemeninoAC MANCHATHON
SANCHEZ-MANZANERO, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sansón Marinelli, MatíasMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Santiago González, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Sánchez, Víctor ManuelMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Sierra Nieto, Joaquín AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Stan, Marian BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tapial Gutierrez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toledo Ajenjo, Jesús ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ugena Nieto, FelipeMasculinoCT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
Valentín Moreno, ValleFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Vela Leñero, MariaFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Villaseñor Escribano, DiegoMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Villena Garcia, Jesús MarianoMasculino“JOSELU TRAINER”