23 feb 2019, Santa Margalida

POWERMAN MALLORCA - World Series Duathlon, 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Powerman Classic

80km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
AGUILO CLADERA, ESTEBANMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGM35-39
Andreu Roca, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30-34
arroyo salord, jaumeMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM50-54
Barsham Rolfe, HesterFemeninoGREENWICH TRITONSF36-39
Batle Fuster, SebastiàMasculinoTRIMAN MANACORM35-39
Beasley, LouiseFemeninoTRIATHLON REDDITCH F36-39
Beckendorf, KristinaFemeninoPLAYGROUND TRIATHLON
Benitez Sanchez, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45-49
Blasco, PatxiMasculinoCURRO BIKESM35-39
Bou Domenech, BernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35-39
Brush, Phil BrushMasculinoNORTH COTSWOLD TRI & RUNM35-39
Buendia Aragall, Josep MariaMasculinoAE ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL.NETM40-44
Caggiano, Claudio RoccoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35-39
Candel Giner, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40-44
Cappaert, JanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM55-59
Cardona Capó, JaumeMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGM40-44
Carretero Lizán, JesúsMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON HELLINM45-49
Claudius, StephanMasculinoMC PIRATE E.V.M60
Compagnie, LorenzMasculinoCYCLINGTEAM HERENTALSM30-34
Covas, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM55-59
Cribbin, JamesMasculinoMIDLAND TRIATHLON CLUB (IRE)M45-49
Dahmani, ToumiMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
del Canto Duran, Juan JavierMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Dziadek, AnjaFemeninoTRILUXF30-34
Eggenschwiler, PetraFemeninoBIGFRIENDSF30-34
Escanellas, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM25-29
Estaràs, Joan DamiàMasculinoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYM40-44
Fernandez Miniño, miguelMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Ferrer Gómez, BenitoMasculinoXTREM CALVIAM40-44
Flor mairata, JordiMasculinoTRIENTRENOSM40-44
Fontirroig Hernandez, LuisMasculinoBIC TEAMM35-39
fullana, margaritaFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU GARDEN HOTELS
García, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40-44
GARCIA ABELENDA, JOSE PABLOMasculinoSA RIBA CLUBM35-39
Garcia Massanet, AlbertoMasculinoCTC - BJ ALUMINOXM35-39
Garcias oliva, CarlosMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM40-44
Gill, FullenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF55-59
Grout, SteveMasculinoEPSOM TRIATHLON CLUBM55-59
GUZMAN RUIZ, RUBENMasculinoC.T. HDG MARATHONIAM45-49
Hagemann, ViolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF36-39
Hartlev, Kasper LaumannMasculinoTRI4M25-29
Herndler, SigridFemeninoPSV-TRI LINZF30-34
Hewett, JonnyMasculinoTEAM SPIM35-39
Hibernón Aleñar, MarcMasculinoNWBM40-44
Hingley, PhilipMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40-44
Ibañez Mayo, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45-49
Jerome, EwenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30-34
Kennard, RobMasculinoTRIKSM50-54
Kim, NulensFemeninoSCOTT-DOMO
Kirby, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Ladd, IanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50-54
Lambrecht, BrianMasculinoSKOVSHOVED TRIATHLON CLUBM50-54
Lares Franco, JoseMasculinoC.T. HDG MARATHONIAM40-44
Latorre, TomasMasculinoI3 TRIATLONM50-54
Le bellec, GaelMasculinoPONTIVY TRIATHLONM30-34
linassi, lindsayFemeninoTRISPORTF30-34
linton, steveMasculinoALMOST ATHLETESM45-49
Llinas Pascual, ToniMasculinoMALALTS DE TURMELLM30-34
Lopez mayol, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20-24
Loschan, ChristophMasculinoNORA RACING TEAMM25-29
Ludovic, Le GuellecMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Marin Mayol, JuanMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGM25-29
Martinez Barbera, manuelMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLM40-44
Mascaró, SebastiaMasculinoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYM25-29
Mercadal Vargas, AntonioMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
MERINO, ERIKMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSM25-29
Mesquida Galmés, GasparMasculinoC.E. MALALTS DE TURMELLM40-44
Michael, ReithmayrMasculinoNORA RACING TEAMM25-29
Miravet, XiscoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON GLOBALTRAININGM50-54
Moran Martin, JoseMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONM55-59
MORENO CANTANO, RUBENMasculinoC. T. CANDETLONM35-39
Nachbur, RogerMasculinoPHILIPPS BIKE TEAMM35-39
Nicoll, ChrisMasculinoDERBY TRIATHLON CLUBM50-54
OGrady, RayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM70
Olsen, SteffenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40-44
Orgillés Saiz, MarcMasculinoTRIMAN MANACORM25-29
Page, SamuelMasculinoLOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYM20-24
Paonne, MicheleMasculinoTRI-VADUZ / SKINFIT / BROOKS / LINDI-BIKEM30-34
Parker, GregMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM55-59
Pascual Canaves, JoanMasculinoTRIMAN MANACORM25-29
Penzkofer, AdolfMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45-49
Pérez Torrente, YessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Portella Coll, DanielMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TM50-54
pou bonnin, pedroMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYM50-54
Price, BenMasculinoKINETIC ONE WHEELSM35-39
PRIOR MORCILLO, TERESAFemenino+QTRAILF50-54
puigros, gabrielMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYM35-39
Reynes, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40-44
Ricci, CyrilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35-39
Rissanen, TarjaFemeninoLAHDEN PYöRäILIJäT
Rossi lamrani, MfeddalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30-34
Roxburgh, ChrisMasculinoTEAM PROTO-COLM35-39
ruiz cañamero, alejandroMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC CONSELLM30-34
Ruiz Cañamero, AntonioMasculinoCJ ALUMINOX CTCM40-44
RUIZ CASADO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40-44
Sahm, Jan SahmMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45-49
Santos, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF36-39
Sassenroth, BjörnMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50-54
Schönauer, ThomasMasculinoTRIHAM45-49
Segura vidal, PedroMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM45-49
Sketako, DenisMasculinoTRIATLON KLUB ZASAVJEM30-34
Soler, AlbertoMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLM35-39
Starzyński, AdamMasculinoSTARZYNSKI.COACHM40-44
Stockley, SueFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF50-54
Sureda salamanca, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35-39
Taboada, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45-49
Torres Jimenez, XiscoMasculinoPALMARUNNERSM35-39
T, EMasculinoOCC
Tran, RayMasculinoCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUBM50-54
Tugores Ques, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Vadell Riera, Guillem TomeuMasculinoANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCOM25-29
Valiente Alvaro, ErnestoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON LOBUT8M35-39
Valls Alemany, MiquelMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Van Looy, DiegoMasculinoDVL RACING - FERRER HOTELSM25-29
Vidal Comas, PepMasculinoT-CEROM40-44
Wambold, TorstenMasculinoSSG BENSHEIM TRIATHLONM40-44
Wouters, BertMasculinoAVT TEAM JOS MAESM35-39
Xamena Vidal, Bernat XavierMasculinoCLUB NATACIó LLUCMAJOR - SECCIó TRIATLóM40-44
York, MarkMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50-54