23 февр. 2019, Santa Margalida

POWERMAN MALLORCA - World Series Duathlon, 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Powerman Classic

80км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
AGUILO CLADERA, ESTEBANМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGM35-39
Andreu Roca, AntoniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
arroyo salord, jaumeМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM50-54
Barsham Rolfe, HesterЖенскийGREENWICH TRITONSF36-39
Batle Fuster, SebastiàМужскойTRIMAN MANACORM35-39
Beasley, LouiseЖенскийTRIATHLON REDDITCH F36-39
Beckendorf, KristinaЖенскийPLAYGROUND TRIATHLON
Benitez Sanchez, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Blasco, PatxiМужскойCURRO BIKESM35-39
Bou Domenech, BernatМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Brush, Phil BrushМужскойNORTH COTSWOLD TRI & RUNM35-39
Buendia Aragall, Josep MariaМужскойAE ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL.NETM40-44
Caggiano, Claudio RoccoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Candel Giner, BenjaminМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Cappaert, JanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM55-59
Cardona Capó, JaumeМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGM40-44
Carretero Lizán, JesúsМужскойCLUB TRIATLON HELLINM45-49
Claudius, StephanМужскойMC PIRATE E.V.M60
Compagnie, LorenzМужскойCYCLINGTEAM HERENTALSM30-34
Covas, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM55-59
Cribbin, JamesМужскойMIDLAND TRIATHLON CLUB (IRE)M45-49
Dahmani, ToumiМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM40-44
del Canto Duran, Juan JavierМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM30-34
Dziadek, AnjaЖенскийTRILUXF30-34
Eggenschwiler, PetraЖенскийBIGFRIENDSF30-34
Escanellas, JoaquinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM25-29
Estaràs, Joan DamiàМужскойDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYM40-44
Fernandez Miniño, miguelМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
Ferrer Gómez, BenitoМужскойXTREM CALVIAM40-44
Flor mairata, JordiМужскойTRIENTRENOSM40-44
Fontirroig Hernandez, LuisМужскойBIC TEAMM35-39
fullana, margaritaЖенскийCLUB ESPORTIU GARDEN HOTELS
García, Miguel AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
GARCIA ABELENDA, JOSE PABLOМужскойSA RIBA CLUBM35-39
Garcia Massanet, AlbertoМужскойCTC - BJ ALUMINOXM35-39
Garcias oliva, CarlosМужскойHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOM40-44
Gill, FullenЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF55-59
Grout, SteveМужскойEPSOM TRIATHLON CLUBM55-59
GUZMAN RUIZ, RUBENМужскойC.T. HDG MARATHONIAM45-49
Hagemann, ViolaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF36-39
Hartlev, Kasper LaumannМужскойTRI4M25-29
Herndler, SigridЖенскийPSV-TRI LINZF30-34
Hewett, JonnyМужскойTEAM SPIM35-39
Hibernón Aleñar, MarcМужскойNWBM40-44
Hingley, PhilipМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Ibañez Mayo, TomasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Jerome, EwenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Kennard, RobМужскойTRIKSM50-54
Kim, NulensЖенскийSCOTT-DOMO
Kirby, MichaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Ladd, IanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54
Lambrecht, BrianМужскойSKOVSHOVED TRIATHLON CLUBM50-54
Lares Franco, JoseМужскойC.T. HDG MARATHONIAM40-44
Latorre, TomasМужскойI3 TRIATLONM50-54
Le bellec, GaelМужскойPONTIVY TRIATHLONM30-34
linassi, lindsayЖенскийTRISPORTF30-34
linton, steveМужскойALMOST ATHLETESM45-49
Llinas Pascual, ToniМужскойMALALTS DE TURMELLM30-34
Lopez mayol, AntoniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20-24
Loschan, ChristophМужскойNORA RACING TEAMM25-29
Ludovic, Le GuellecМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM35-39
Marin Mayol, JuanМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGM25-29
Martinez Barbera, manuelМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLM40-44
Mascaró, SebastiaМужскойDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYM25-29
Mercadal Vargas, AntonioМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM45-49
MERINO, ERIKМужскойCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSM25-29
Mesquida Galmés, GasparМужскойC.E. MALALTS DE TURMELLM40-44
Michael, ReithmayrМужскойNORA RACING TEAMM25-29
Miravet, XiscoМужскойCLUB TRIATLON GLOBALTRAININGM50-54
Moran Martin, JoseМужскойAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONM55-59
MORENO CANTANO, RUBENМужскойC. T. CANDETLONM35-39
Nachbur, RogerМужскойPHILIPPS BIKE TEAMM35-39
Nicoll, ChrisМужскойDERBY TRIATHLON CLUBM50-54
OGrady, RayМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM70
Olsen, SteffenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Orgillés Saiz, MarcМужскойTRIMAN MANACORM25-29
Page, SamuelМужскойLOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYM20-24
Paonne, MicheleМужскойTRI-VADUZ / SKINFIT / BROOKS / LINDI-BIKEM30-34
Parker, GregМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM55-59
Pascual Canaves, JoanМужскойTRIMAN MANACORM25-29
Penzkofer, AdolfМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Pérez Torrente, YessicaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Portella Coll, DanielМужскойFERRER HOTELS - M3TM50-54
pou bonnin, pedroМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYM50-54
Price, BenМужскойKINETIC ONE WHEELSM35-39
PRIOR MORCILLO, TERESAЖенский+QTRAILF50-54
puigros, gabrielМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYM35-39
Reynes, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Ricci, CyrilМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Rissanen, TarjaЖенскийLAHDEN PYöRäILIJäT
Rossi lamrani, MfeddalМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30-34
Roxburgh, ChrisМужскойTEAM PROTO-COLM35-39
ruiz cañamero, alejandroМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTC CONSELLM30-34
Ruiz Cañamero, AntonioМужскойCJ ALUMINOX CTCM40-44
RUIZ CASADO, PEDROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40-44
Sahm, Jan SahmМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Santos, AnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF36-39
Sassenroth, BjörnМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54
Schönauer, ThomasМужскойTRIHAM45-49
Segura vidal, PedroМужскойPALMARUNNERSM45-49
Sketako, DenisМужскойTRIATLON KLUB ZASAVJEM30-34
Soler, AlbertoМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLM35-39
Starzyński, AdamМужскойSTARZYNSKI.COACHM40-44
Stockley, SueЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙF50-54
Sureda salamanca, JordiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM35-39
Taboada, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM45-49
Torres Jimenez, XiscoМужскойPALMARUNNERSM35-39
T, EМужскойOCC
Tran, RayМужскойCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUBM50-54
Tugores Ques, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Vadell Riera, Guillem TomeuМужскойANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCOM25-29
Valiente Alvaro, ErnestoМужскойCLUB TRIATLON LOBUT8M35-39
Valls Alemany, MiquelМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Van Looy, DiegoМужскойDVL RACING - FERRER HOTELSM25-29
Vidal Comas, PepМужскойT-CEROM40-44
Wambold, TorstenМужскойSSG BENSHEIM TRIATHLONM40-44
Wouters, BertМужскойAVT TEAM JOS MAESM35-39
Xamena Vidal, Bernat XavierМужскойCLUB NATACIó LLUCMAJOR - SECCIó TRIATLóM40-44
York, MarkМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50-54