14 jul 2019, Palma de Mallorca

AQUATLÓ EL CORTE INGLES 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Adultos distancia corta

6km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Alberich Arjona, EnriqueMasculinoADM RUNNERSMVet2
Alemany Codina, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMJunior
Alemany Codina, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMCadete
Aliaga Koczy, Marco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSub23
Alou Valero, LlorençMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMVet1
ALVAREZ OUTERELO, JORGEMasculinoESPORTS MASTERS - ESMASMVet1
Anaya perez, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
Angulo caparros, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
baidez jaume, soniaFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFSenior
BALLESTEROS MARTÍN, JOSEMAMasculinoAMISTAT-FISIOPLANETMVet2
Bergas, JaumeMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMSenior
BERTRAN, PAUMasculinoRI PALMA 47MSenior
Cáliz Ferrer, MarcMasculinoADA CALVIAMCadete
Cano Lopez, MarioMasculinoAMISTAT-FISIOPLANETMSenior
Canyelles, PauMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCMCadete
Capó Fuxà, ArnauMasculinoES RAIGUERMCadete
Catalan gemar, Maria del rosarioFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFSenior
COLOMAR LLORET, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMVet2
Cortada marin, Julia mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespi i Herèdia, AlexandreMasculinoBLUE TRIBEMVet1
CM, SFemeninoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
de la Cruz Dayrit, ShielaFemeninoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSub23
Diaz Higuero, DomingoMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Diaz Vila, LeandroMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMVet1
Farriol, OlgaFemeninoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSenior
Febrer colomina, FredericMasculinoS'ESCAPADAMVet2
Fernandez, NataliaFemeninoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSub23
Ferrer Tristán, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEFSenior
Fischer, UlrikeFemenino+QTRAILFVet2
Fuentes gomez, José mariaMasculinoDUET-TRI&BIKEMSenior
Fuertes Jaume, Isabel María deFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOM
Garcia, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEFSenior
GARCIA ARTES, SERGIMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Gascuñana Granados, Maria de LlucFemeninoTEC ENRIQUE GRANADOSFSenior
Gelabert, AlbertMasculinoANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCOMSenior
GB, LMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Henselewski, DirkMasculinoVEREIN FüR INTERNATIONALE HäRTE ERKENSCHWICKMVet1
jimenez, juan enriqueMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCMVet1
Jiménez, MartaFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFSenior
Jurencakova, IvetaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEFSenior
LG, RMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Lamas Martinez, PabloMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMVet1
Lee, JackMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
Lopes Garcia, RaúlMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMSenior
lopez martinez, jose manuelMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Luis Salas, SitoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
Lundgren, KristianMasculinoGC ULTRASMVet2
luque reglero, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Magraner, ToniMasculinoBLUE TRIBEMSenior
Mandado Muñoz, SaraFemeninoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYFSenior
mas, juananMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGMVet1
Medel, CarmeFemeninoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365FVet2
montes, juan pabloMasculinoXTREM CALVIAMVet1
Moure Vázquez, ManuelMasculino+QTRAILMSenior
Muñoz egea, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
Noguera archela, MartaFemeninoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365FSenior
OB, FXMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Oliver Barcelo, Josep MiquelMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMSub23
Pagan Flores, Ana MaríaFemeninoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFJunior
PAGÁN FLORES, ALFONSOMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMCadete
Pamos, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMVet1
pantoja, joelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
PERELLO FERRER, AINAFemeninoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOFSenior
Pla Escobar, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MURCIAMSenior
Pons, DanielMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMSub23
Pons Alemany, MateuMasculinoXTREM CALVIA TRIATLOMSenior
Pons De Ves, MargaFemeninoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Quesada, SashaMasculinoCE TRIATSSOMMSub23
reynes vallverdu, joanMasculinoC.N.PALMAMSub23
Ribas Monserrat, JaumeMasculinoC.N. LLUCMAJORMJunior
Riera Thorell, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMVet1
Rius, EzequielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMVet1
Rodas Cañellas, AlbertMasculinoRDS TRIATLóMSenior
Rodas Oliver, LuisMasculinoCURROBIKESMVet2
RODRIGUEZ LLANERAS, MIGUELMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
RODRIGUEZ LLANERAS, MARIAFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFCadete
Ruiz, LauraFemeninoCLUB CICLISTA SA INDIOTERIAFSenior
salom, miquelMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Sampol, ClaraFemeninoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSub23
Sanchez garcia, LidiaFemeninoGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYFSenior
sans, Luis RocaMasculinoC.N. TRISWIMMSenior
Santacreu, MartaFemeninoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYFSenior
Sanz, JavierMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIAMSenior
Sarraseca, FernandoMasculinoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLY
SASTRE ADROVER, JOAN ALBERTMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOMMCadete
Sastre Rotger, ToloMasculinoSIURELLMVet2
Seisdedos, RAULMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIMJunior
Seisdedos Mangas, AntonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYI
Serrano Deyá, AlbaFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFJunior
Socias, MatiasMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOMVet1
Sureda, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEFSenior
Sureda Cunill, PedroMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365MSenior
Taberner, MartíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
Taberner Bonet, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Terron caro, HeribertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMSenior
Velasco Gazquez, DanielMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Vicens Benítez, FrancescMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME POLLENCAMJunior
Yáñez Juan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE