14 Jul 2019, Palma de Mallorca

AQUATLÓ EL CORTE INGLES 2019

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

6Km

NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
Alberich Arjona, EnriqueMasculinoADM RUNNERSMVet2
Alemany Codina, MarcMasculinoIndividualMJunior
Alemany Codina, JaimeMasculinoIndividualMCadete
Aliaga Koczy, Marco AntonioMasculinoIndividualMSub23
Alou Valero, LlorençMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMVet1
ALVAREZ OUTERELO, JORGEMasculinoESPORTS MASTERS - ESMASMVet1
Anaya perez, GabrielMasculinoIndividualMSenior
Angulo caparros, Juan AntonioMasculinoIndividualMSenior
baidez jaume, soniaFemininoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFSenior
BALLESTEROS MARTÍN, JOSEMAMasculinoAMISTAT-FISIOPLANETMVet2
Bergas, JaumeMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMSenior
BERTRAN, PAUMasculinoRI PALMA 47MSenior
Cáliz Ferrer, MarcMasculinoADA CALVIAMCadete
Cano Lopez, MarioMasculinoAMISTAT-FISIOPLANETMSenior
Canyelles, PauMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCMCadete
Capó Fuxà, ArnauMasculinoES RAIGUERMCadete
Catalan gemar, Maria del rosarioFemininoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFSenior
COLOMAR LLORET, ANDRESMasculinoIndividualMVet2
Cortada marin, Julia mariaFemininoIndividual
Crespi i Herèdia, AlexandreMasculinoBLUE TRIBEMVet1
CM, SFemininoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
de la Cruz Dayrit, ShielaFemininoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSub23
Diaz Higuero, DomingoMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Diaz Vila, LeandroMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMVet1
Farriol, OlgaFemininoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSenior
Febrer colomina, FredericMasculinoS'ESCAPADAMVet2
Fernandez, NataliaFemininoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSub23
Ferrer Tristán, LeireFemininoIndividualFSenior
Fischer, UlrikeFeminino+QTRAILFVet2
Fuentes gomez, José mariaMasculinoDUET-TRI&BIKEMSenior
Fuertes Jaume, Isabel María deFemininoCLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOM
Garcia, MariaFemininoIndividualFSenior
GARCIA ARTES, SERGIMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Gascuñana Granados, Maria de LlucFemininoTEC ENRIQUE GRANADOSFSenior
Gelabert, AlbertMasculinoANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCOMSenior
GB, LMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Henselewski, DirkMasculinoVEREIN FüR INTERNATIONALE HäRTE ERKENSCHWICKMVet1
jimenez, juan enriqueMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCMVet1
Jiménez, MartaFemininoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFSenior
Jurencakova, IvetaFemininoIndividualFSenior
LG, RMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Lamas Martinez, PabloMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMVet1
Lee, JackMasculinoIndividualMSenior
Lopes Garcia, RaúlMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMSenior
lopez martinez, jose manuelMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Luis Salas, SitoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
Lundgren, KristianMasculinoGC ULTRASMVet2
luque reglero, jose manuelMasculinoIndividual
Magraner, ToniMasculinoBLUE TRIBEMSenior
Mandado Muñoz, SaraFemininoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYFSenior
mas, juananMasculinoGLOBAL TRAININGMVet1
Medel, CarmeFemininoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365FVet2
montes, juan pabloMasculinoXTREM CALVIAMVet1
Moure Vázquez, ManuelMasculino+QTRAILMSenior
Muñoz egea, TomasMasculinoIndividualMSenior
Noguera archela, MartaFemininoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365FSenior
OB, FXMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Oliver Barcelo, Josep MiquelMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMSub23
Pagan Flores, Ana MaríaFemininoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFJunior
PF, AMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMCadete
Pamos, Miguel AngelMasculinoIndividualMVet1
pantoja, joelMasculinoIndividualMSenior
PERELLO FERRER, AINAFemininoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOFSenior
Pla Escobar, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MURCIAMSenior
Pons, DanielMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMSub23
Pons Alemany, MateuMasculinoXTREM CALVIA TRIATLOMSenior
Pons De Ves, MargaFemininoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
Quesada, SashaMasculinoCE TRIATSSOMMSub23
reynes vallverdu, joanMasculinoC.N.PALMAMSub23
Ribas Monserrat, JaumeMasculinoC.N. LLUCMAJORMJunior
Riera Thorell, DavidMasculinoIndividualMVet1
Rius, EzequielMasculinoIndividualMVet1
Rodas Cañellas, AlbertMasculinoRDS TRIATLóMSenior
Rodas Oliver, LuisMasculinoCURROBIKESMVet2
RODRIGUEZ LLANERAS, MIGUELMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
RODRIGUEZ LLANERAS, MARIAFemininoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFCadete
Ruiz, LauraFemininoCLUB CICLISTA SA INDIOTERIAFSenior
salom, miquelMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Sampol, ClaraFemininoDUET TRI PORTIXOLFSub23
Sanchez garcia, LidiaFemininoGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYFSenior
sans, Luis RocaMasculinoC.N. TRISWIMMSenior
Santacreu, MartaFemininoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYFSenior
Sanz, JavierMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIAMSenior
Sarraseca, FernandoMasculinoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLY
SASTRE ADROVER, JOAN ALBERTMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOMMCadete
Sastre Rotger, ToloMasculinoSIURELLMVet2
Seisdedos, RAULMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYIMJunior
Seisdedos Mangas, AntonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYI
Serrano Deyá, AlbaFemininoVIWO HOTELS TEAMFJunior
Socias, MatiasMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOMVet1
Sureda, VirginiaFemininoIndividualFSenior
Sureda Cunill, PedroMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365MSenior
Taberner, MartíMasculinoIndividualMSenior
Taberner Bonet, franciscoMasculinoIndividual
Terron caro, HeribertoMasculinoIndividualMSenior
Velasco Gazquez, DanielMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMMCadete
Vicens Benítez, FrancescMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME POLLENCAMJunior
Yáñez Juan, JavierMasculinoIndividual