07 Apr 2018, Sénia (La)

Marató de la Fageda

Classificacions

Inscrits a Marató la Fageda

43.4km

DorsalNomGènereClub
0Garcia Abelló, RaülMasculinoCLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT
0Cuesta santamaria, JonatanMasculinoBORGES TRAIL
0GARCIA ARGENTÓ, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Vicente Mauri, Víctor HugoMasculinoTRAIL ROQUETES
1Estorach Arasa, MiriamFemeninoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
2Mestre, VictorMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
3NOGUES, MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
4Verge Albiol, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5Nadal buj, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDENT
6Querol Girona, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
7Pascual Diago, AngelsFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
8Pascual Diago, AlexandraFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
9Pascual Castell, Jose FranciscoMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
10RECATALA VIVES, ALBERTOMasculinoC.M.GR33
11Beltran Garcia, XimoMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
12del Valle Lacruz, CésarMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
13Leysen, CharlotteFemeninoINDEPENDENT
14PERALES SOLER, JOSE FEDERICOMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
15Marmaneu Porcar, FerranMasculinoMIM
16Marín julian, SilverioMasculinoMIM
17Perez Gutierrez, SantiMasculinoUNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA
18Brusca Manchon, JuanjoMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU
19coudurier, delphineFemeninoINDEPENDENT
20Escauriaza Franco, AitorMasculinoARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
21Perez Martinez, SergioMasculinoARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
22PEDRET, JOAN RAMONMasculinoCLUB EXCTA ARíTJOL
23Martinez Crespo, AngelMasculinoARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
24Bordes, DamiaMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU
25Güell Villar, OriolMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU
26Roel, BruylandtMasculinoATLETIEK CLUB GERAARDSBERGEN ACG
27Pintado Cantarero, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
28Tena Codina, DavidMasculinoESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
29Moros Vilar, SantiMasculinoLES ÁGUILES D,ARTANA
30Sans Ferrer, AlbertMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU
31Ollé Florida, ManelMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU
32RODA CARCELLER, TONIMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
33Gisbert, CarlaFemeninoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
34Bellés Caballer, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
35Redon sol, DaniMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
36Bayarri Zaragoza, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
37Bayarri González, JuanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
38Conde reverte, IsidroMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
39Burés Lladó, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENT
40Brescolí Badia, MarcMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS
41LLETI NAVARRO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
42Povill Lluis, MarcMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS
43gomez muria, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
44Castellnou, SantiMasculinoATE
45Borras Piñol, AngelsFemeninoGR7ESUS
46Fernandez Garcia, JoseMasculinoGR7ESUS
47Brull Farnós, Josep MariaMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
48PIÑOL GRANADINO, HEURAFemeninoEXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
49Dalmau Llorca, PereMasculinoUEC TORTOSA
50valls, toñiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
51González, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
52Tur Llonart, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
53Navarro Cid, SantiagoMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
54Carbonell Duaygües, AlbertMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
55Pañego Lozano, VicenteMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
56Chamarro Martí, ElenaFemeninoUEC TORTOSA
57Franch piñol, NarcisMasculinoTR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLO
58Farré Masip, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
59Guimera tomas, JuanmaMasculinoCM GR33
60De Vargas Lopez, BernatMasculinoUE LO PASSADOR
61DAUDEN MASIA, DAMIANMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
62Martí, MiriamFemeninoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
63ZAHONERO MORENO, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
64brut torres, eric thadeeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
65planas roca, martaFemeninoBESCANO CORRE
66garcia de marina, guillermoMasculinoBESCANO CORRE
67Redón Martínez, GonzaloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
68Prades Alquezar, RobertoMasculinoRUNNING-TRAIL ALCAñIZ
69Pellicer Plazas, ChristianMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
70Lopez melendez, PabloMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
71Royo Dellà, MercèFemeninoTRAIL CER LA SENIA
72Simó Vila, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
73Puig Mascarell, GabrielMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
74pallares lleixa, raulMasculinoTR CABRA FEIXET EL PERELLO
75Sancho, DavidMasculinoMONTBIKE
76Clua roca, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
77Lleixà Sancho, MarcMasculinoC. E. XERTA
78Marin marin, DanielMasculinoCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
79PRATS PASCUAL, PEPEMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
80Rey Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA
81Franco Cañas, RicardoMasculinoMIM
82Franz Milian, ChristianMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
83Verge Andres, SoniaFemeninoTRAIL CER LA SENIA
84LOPEZ MAÑEZ, PEREMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
85FERRE ESTORACH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
86sanz piñol, juan luisMasculinoUEC TORTOSA
87Janini Gonzalez, AgustiMasculinoATE
88MARINÉ OLLÉ, PACOMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU