1 |
512 |
DANIEL AGUIRRE MORENO |
santa agueda |
00:58:29 |
00:18:59 |
00:30:45 |
00:08:45 |
|
2 |
520 |
DAN BUSTO GONZALEZ |
bustos |
01:00:24 |
00:20:17 |
00:30:40 |
00:09:27 |
|
3 |
504 |
DARIO LORA HERNÁNDEZ |
Primo hermano |
01:01:50 |
00:20:10 |
00:32:33 |
00:09:07 |
|
4 |
517 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA BARRERA |
MTB LA UNION BUSTOS |
01:01:51 |
00:20:19 |
00:32:32 |
00:09:00 |
|
5 |
518 |
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ ELIAS |
fandervitos |
01:02:46 |
00:21:52 |
00:30:46 |
00:10:08 |
|
6 |
506 |
RAFAEL GUTIERREZ VASCO |
PRIMOS BURRITAS |
01:03:08 |
00:22:19 |
00:30:23 |
00:10:26 |
|
7 |
505 |
IGNACIO LOPEZ-CEPERO DE SOTO |
Belenga |
01:04:04 |
00:20:53 |
00:33:20 |
00:09:51 |
|
8 |
509 |
GUILLERMO MOLINA CARMONA |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
01:04:38 |
00:22:39 |
00:31:16 |
00:10:43 |
|
9 |
519 |
ANTONIO SANTIAGO ANAYA |
fandervitos ii |
01:04:56 |
00:22:59 |
00:31:22 |
00:10:35 |
|
10 |
502 |
ANGEL GONZALEZ GAUTIER |
MASESMAS TEAM |
01:06:40 |
00:25:11 |
00:30:40 |
00:10:49 |
|
11 |
516 |
JUAN CARLOS ARTEAGA MOYANO |
LOS LEGENDARIOS 2 |
01:08:18 |
00:24:43 |
00:31:50 |
00:11:45 |
|
12 |
508 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ |
CLUB PINO LOKO |
01:09:54 |
00:21:12 |
00:38:56 |
00:09:46 |
|
13 |
501 |
MARÍA JOSÉ MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ |
Eton Sport |
01:10:07 |
00:25:42 |
00:32:10 |
00:12:15 |
|
14 |
511 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PATERNA RODRIGUEZ |
Paterna Team |
01:10:28 |
00:22:58 |
00:37:08 |
00:10:22 |
|
15 |
515 |
GREGORIO TORRES MATIAS |
Vivirun 2 |
01:10:52 |
00:22:24 |
00:37:46 |
00:10:42 |
|
16 |
510 |
CARLOS ALBERTO NAVARRO FERNANDEZ |
PAXIS INCLUSION |
01:12:29 |
00:25:43 |
00:34:29 |
00:12:17 |
|
17 |
521 |
ANTONIO MANUEL FONTALBAN VARO |
MTB LA UNION |
01:17:26 |
00:26:29 |
00:38:45 |
00:12:12 |
|
18 |
507 |
SABRINA VÁZQUEZ POZO |
BURRIGIRLS |
01:18:06 |
00:26:49 |
00:37:48 |
00:13:29 |
|
19 |
514 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PINIELLA BUENAVIDA |
Vivirun 1 |
01:19:41 |
00:27:01 |
00:39:49 |
00:12:51 |
|
20 |
503 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LIBRERO RUIZ |
YOLANDA FRANCISCO |
01:20:21 |
00:22:43 |
00:46:56 |
00:10:42 |
|